National League

Zug
5
3
1
1
EV Zug
SCL Tigers
2
0
2
0
SCL Tigers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Zug:
9'
Kovář
10'
Simion
14'
Díaz
38'
Hofmann
49'
Martschini
 / SCL Tigers:
26'
Huguenin
35'
Kuonen

Aufstellung

EV Zug
EV Zug

30
Leonardo Genoni
16
Raphael Díaz
14'
49
Miro Zryd
12
Yannick Zehnder
19
Oscar Lindberg
48
Carl Klingberg

SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers

74
Ivars Punnenovs
7
Larri Leeger
96
Andrea Glauser
10
Robbie Earl
49
Benjamin Maxwell
71
Julian Schmutz

Reservespieler

51
Luca Hollenstein
22
Santeri Alatalo
58
Jesse Zgraggen
74
Johann Morant
17
Thomas Thiry
18
Dominik Schlumpf
43
Jan Kovář
9'
7
David McIntyre
28
Yannick-Lennart Albrecht
15
Grégory Hofmann
38'
91
Dario Meyer
61
Sven Leuenberger
46
Lino Martschini
49'
59
Dario Simion
10'
17
Livio Langenegger

Reservespieler

40
Damiano Ciaccio
77
Sebastian Schilt
2
Federico Lardi
27
Anthony Huguenin
26'
34
Claudio Cadonau
72
Samuel Erni
82
Harri Pesonen
64
Benjamin Neukom
22
Toms Andersons
19
Pascal Berger
93
Nolan Diem
25
Loïc In-Albon
89
Chris DiDomenico
21
Raphaël Kuonen
35'
13
Stefan Rüegsegger

Aktuelle Spiele

20.12.2019 19:45
EV Zug
Zug
4
0
2
2
EV Zug
HC Davos
HC Davos
2
1
0
1
HC Davos
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
3
0
2
1
HC Ambri-Piotta
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
2
1
1
0
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
0
0
0
0
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
3
0
2
1
ZSC Lions
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Lugano
Lugano
6
1
1
3
HC Lugano
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
3
0
2
1
EHC Biel-Bienne
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
2
0
2
0
Lausanne HC
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
4
0
0
4
Genève-Servette HC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr

Spielplan - 28. Spieltag

13.09.2019
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
3
0
1
2
EHC Biel-Bienne
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
1
0
0
1
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
3
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
EV Zug
Zug
4
2
EV Zug
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Lugano
Lugano
2
2
0
0
HC Lugano
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
5
0
3
2
Lausanne HC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Bern
Bern
6
1
2
3
SC Bern
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
3
0
3
0
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
1
1
0
0
SCL Tigers
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
3
0
2
1
Genève-Servette HC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
6
0
2
4
ZSC Lions
HC Davos
HC Davos
3
1
2
0
HC Davos
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
14.09.2019
EV Zug
Zug
5
0
1
3
1
EV Zug
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
4
1
2
1
0
ZSC Lions
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
n.V.
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
2
2
0
0
Genève-Servette HC
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
4
1
0
3
EHC Biel-Bienne
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
3
1
2
0
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
0
0
0
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
03.12.2019
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
1
0
0
1
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
HC Lugano
Lugano
3
0
2
1
HC Lugano
Beendet
19:45 Uhr