National League

Lugano
1
1
0
0
0
HC Lugano
Genève
2
0
1
0
1
Genève-Servette HC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Lugano:
3'
Suri
 / Genève:
39'
Wick
63'
Fehr

Aufstellung

HC Lugano
HC Lugano

39
Sandro Zurkirchen
16
Taylor Chorney
55
Atte Ohtamaa
24
Jani Lajunen
86
Linus Klasen
94
Sandro Zangger

Genève-Servette HC
Genève-Servette HC

34
Gauthier Descloux
25
Roger Karrer
74
Marco Maurer
10
Tommy Wingels
26
Daniel Winnik
27
Deniss Smirnovs

Reservespieler

3
Julien Vauclair
7
Benoit Jecker
27
Alessandro Chiesa
37
Elia Riva
55
Romain Loeffel
9
Reto Suri
3'
10
Alessio Bertaggia
12
Dominic Lammer
14
Timo Haussener
17
Luca Fazzini
21
Mauro Jörg
38
Raffaele Sannitz
70
Matteo Romanenghi
87
Dario Bürgler
91
Julian Walker

Reservespieler

22
Jonathan Mercier
17
Arnaud Jacquemet
81
Sandis Šmons
90
Simon Le Coultre
70
Jens Olsson
14
Juraj Šimek
11
Guillaume Maillard
16
Eric Fehr
63'
18
Jeremy Wick
39'
71
Tanner Richard
72
Floran Douay
85
Marco Miranda
92
Eliot Berthon
94
Tim Bozon
96
Noah Rod

Aktuelle Spiele

05.10.2019 19:45
EV Zug
Zug
2
0
2
0
0
EV Zug
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
3
0
2
0
1
EHC Biel-Bienne
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
n.P.
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
5
2
1
2
Genève-Servette HC
HC Davos
HC Davos
6
2
2
2
HC Davos
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
4
2
2
0
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
1
0
0
1
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
06.10.2019 15:45
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
3
0
1
1
1
ZSC Lions
SC Bern
Bern
2
1
1
0
0
SC Bern
Beendet
15:45 Uhr
n.V.
08.10.2019 19:45
HC Lugano
Lugano
6
2
1
3
HC Lugano
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
3
0
2
1
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr

Spielplan - 7. Spieltag

13.09.2019
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
3
0
1
2
EHC Biel-Bienne
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
1
0
0
1
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
3
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
EV Zug
Zug
4
2
EV Zug
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Lugano
Lugano
2
2
0
0
HC Lugano
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
5
0
3
2
Lausanne HC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Bern
Bern
6
1
2
3
SC Bern
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
3
0
3
0
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
1
1
0
0
SCL Tigers
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
3
0
2
1
Genève-Servette HC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
6
0
2
4
ZSC Lions
HC Davos
HC Davos
3
1
2
0
HC Davos
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
14.09.2019
EV Zug
Zug
5
0
1
3
1
EV Zug
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
4
1
2
1
0
ZSC Lions
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
n.V.
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
2
2
0
0
Genève-Servette HC
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
4
1
0
3
EHC Biel-Bienne
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
3
1
2
0
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
0
0
0
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
03.12.2019
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
1
0
0
1
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
HC Lugano
Lugano
3
0
2
1
HC Lugano
Beendet
19:45 Uhr