National League

Lausanne
3
0
1
1
Lausanne HC
Genève
5
0
2
2
Genève-Servette HC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Lausanne:
0'
Emmerton
25'
Lindbohm
41'
Almond
 / Genève:
0'
Wingels
22'
Fehr
23'
Winnik
50'
Le Coultre
60'
Rod

Aufstellung

Lausanne HC
Lausanne HC

51
Tobias Stephan
45
Jonas Junland
77
Robin Grossmann
11
Yannick Herren
15
Dustin Jeffrey
91
Joël Vermin

Genève-Servette HC
Genève-Servette HC

29
Robert Mayer
25
Roger Karrer
74
Marco Maurer
10
Tommy Wingels
0'
26
Daniel Winnik
23'
27
Deniss Smirnovs

Reservespieler

4
Petteri Lindbohm
25'
38
Lukas Frick
61
Fabian Heldner
79
Joël Genazzi
88
Matteo Nodari
12
Tim Traber
19
Josh Jooris
22
Christoph Bertschy
25
Cory Emmerton
0'
40
Etienne Froidevaux
46
Benjamin Antonietti
80
Robin Leone
81
Ronalds Ķēniņš
89
Cody Almond
41'
95
Tyler Moy

Reservespieler

17
Arnaud Jacquemet
22
Jonathan Mercier
90
Simon Le Coultre
50'
14
Juraj Šimek
11
Guillaume Maillard
16
Eric Fehr
22'
18
Jeremy Wick
60
Jesse Tanner
71
Tanner Richard
72
Floran Douay
85
Marco Miranda
92
Eliot Berthon
96
Noah Rod
60'

Aktuelle Spiele

05.10.2019 19:45
EV Zug
Zug
2
0
2
0
0
EV Zug
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
3
0
2
0
1
EHC Biel-Bienne
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
n.P.
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
5
2
1
2
Genève-Servette HC
HC Davos
HC Davos
6
2
2
2
HC Davos
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
4
2
2
0
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
1
0
0
1
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
3
0
1
2
Lausanne HC
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
1
0
1
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
06.10.2019 15:45
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
3
0
1
1
1
ZSC Lions
SC Bern
Bern
2
1
1
0
0
SC Bern
Beendet
15:45 Uhr
n.V.

Spielplan - 6. Spieltag

13.09.2019
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
3
0
1
2
EHC Biel-Bienne
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
1
0
0
1
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
3
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
EV Zug
Zug
4
2
EV Zug
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Lugano
Lugano
2
2
0
0
HC Lugano
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
5
0
3
2
Lausanne HC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Bern
Bern
6
1
2
3
SC Bern
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
3
0
3
0
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
1
1
0
0
SCL Tigers
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
3
0
2
1
Genève-Servette HC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
6
0
2
4
ZSC Lions
HC Davos
HC Davos
3
1
2
0
HC Davos
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
14.09.2019
EV Zug
Zug
5
0
1
3
1
EV Zug
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
4
1
2
1
0
ZSC Lions
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
n.V.
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
2
2
0
0
Genève-Servette HC
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
4
1
0
3
EHC Biel-Bienne
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
3
1
2
0
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
0
0
0
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
03.12.2019
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
1
0
0
1
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
HC Lugano
Lugano
3
0
2
1
HC Lugano
Beendet
19:45 Uhr