National League

Ambri-Piotta
2
0
0
2
HC Ambri-Piotta
SCL Tigers
0
0
0
0
SCL Tigers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Ambri-Piotta:
43'
Zwerger
59'
D'Agostini
 / SCL Tigers:

Aufstellung

HC Ambri-Piotta
HC Ambri-Piotta

79
Daniel Manzato
7
Isacco Dotti
29
Michael Fora
10
Brian Flynn
36
Matt D'Agostini
59'
91
Fabio Hofer

SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers

74
Ivars Punnenovs
7
Larri Leeger
96
Andrea Glauser
21
Raphaël Kuonen
49
Benjamin Maxwell
64
Benjamin Neukom

Reservespieler

90
Jannik Fischer
44
Nicholas Plastino
82
Michaël Ngoy
5
Tobias Fohrler
23
Julian Payr
65
Robert Sabolič
13
Marco Müller
16
Dominic Zwerger
43'
20
Elias Bianchi
26
Tommaso Goi
18
Noele Trisconi
71
Patrick Incir
11
Johnny Kneubuehler
14
Giacomo Dal Pian
75
Joël Neuenschwander

Reservespieler

2
Federico Lardi
72
Samuel Erni
70
Yannick Blaser
77
Sebastian Schilt
27
Anthony Huguenin
34
Claudio Cadonau
82
Harri Pesonen
19
Pascal Berger
89
Chris DiDomenico
13
Stefan Rüegsegger
11
Aaron Gagnon
71
Julian Schmutz
96
Jules Sturny
93
Nolan Diem
22
Toms Andersons

Aktuelle Spiele

05.10.2019 19:45
EV Zug
Zug
2
0
2
0
0
EV Zug
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
3
0
2
0
1
EHC Biel-Bienne
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
n.P.
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
5
2
1
2
Genève-Servette HC
HC Davos
HC Davos
6
2
2
2
HC Davos
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
4
2
2
0
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
1
0
0
1
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
3
0
1
2
Lausanne HC
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
1
0
1
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
06.10.2019 15:45
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
3
0
1
1
1
ZSC Lions
SC Bern
Bern
2
1
1
0
0
SC Bern
Beendet
15:45 Uhr
n.V.

Spielplan - 6. Spieltag

13.09.2019
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
3
0
1
2
EHC Biel-Bienne
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
1
0
0
1
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
3
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
EV Zug
Zug
4
2
EV Zug
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Lugano
Lugano
2
2
0
0
HC Lugano
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
5
0
3
2
Lausanne HC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Bern
Bern
6
1
2
3
SC Bern
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
3
0
3
0
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
1
1
0
0
SCL Tigers
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
3
0
2
1
Genève-Servette HC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
6
0
2
4
ZSC Lions
HC Davos
HC Davos
3
1
2
0
HC Davos
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
14.09.2019
EV Zug
Zug
5
0
1
3
1
EV Zug
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
4
1
2
1
0
ZSC Lions
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
n.V.
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
2
2
0
0
Genève-Servette HC
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
4
1
0
3
EHC Biel-Bienne
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
3
1
2
0
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
0
0
0
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
03.12.2019
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
1
0
0
1
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
HC Lugano
Lugano
3
0
2
1
HC Lugano
Beendet
19:45 Uhr