National League

Bern
6
1
2
3
SC Bern
Rapperswil
3
0
3
0
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Bern:
16'
Untersander
35'
Gerber
39'
Moser
49'
Ebbett
50'
Arcobello
59'
Arcobello
 / Rapperswil:
24'
Rowe
36'
Ness
37'
Gähler

Aufstellung

SC Bern
SC Bern

1
Niklas Schlegel
58
Eric Blum
65
Ramón Untersander
16'
21
Simon Moser
39'
36
Mark Arcobello
50'
59'
81
Thomas Rüfenacht

SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers

60
Melvin Nyffeler
41
Leandro Profico
55
Daniel Vukovic
10
Roman Červenka
32
Kevin Clark
86
Kay Schweri

Reservespieler

33
Pascal Caminada
2
Beat Gerber
3
Justin Krueger
50
Miika Koivisto
77
Yanik Burren
55
Calle Andersson
14
Colin Gerber
88
Inti Pestoni
41
Gregory Sciaroni
25
Andrew Ebbett
49'
11
Alain Berger
9
Jan Muršak
23
Vincent Praplan
44
André Heim
29
Daniele Grassi
71
Jeremi Gerber
35'

Reservespieler

51
Noël Bader
11
Fabian Maier
46
Dominik Egli
20
Flurin Randegger
22
Cédric Hächler
67
Florian Schmuckli
45
Jorden Gähler
37'
85
Sandro Forrer
19
Andrew Rowe
24'
79
Danny Kristo
14
Corsin Casutt
44
Roman Schlagenhauf
28
Jan Mosimann
23
Nico Dünner
16
Martin Ness
36'
12
Cédric Hüsler

Aktuelle Spiele

24.09.2019 19:45
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
2
0
1
1
EHC Biel-Bienne
HC Davos
HC Davos
1
0
0
1
HC Davos
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
2
0
0
2
HC Ambri-Piotta
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
0
0
0
0
SCL Tigers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Lugano
Lugano
4
2
1
1
HC Lugano
SC Bern
Bern
2
0
1
1
SC Bern
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
4
1
1
1
1
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
EV Zug
Zug
3
0
1
2
0
EV Zug
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
n.V.
24.09.2019 20:00
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
3
0
1
1
Lausanne HC
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
5
0
2
2
Genève-Servette HC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Spieltag

13.09.2019
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
3
0
1
2
EHC Biel-Bienne
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
1
0
0
1
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
3
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
EV Zug
Zug
4
2
EV Zug
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Lugano
Lugano
2
2
0
0
HC Lugano
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
5
0
3
2
Lausanne HC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Bern
Bern
6
1
2
3
SC Bern
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
3
0
3
0
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
1
1
0
0
SCL Tigers
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
3
0
2
1
Genève-Servette HC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
6
0
2
4
ZSC Lions
HC Davos
HC Davos
3
1
2
0
HC Davos
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
14.09.2019
EV Zug
Zug
5
0
1
3
1
EV Zug
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
4
1
2
1
0
ZSC Lions
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
n.V.
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
2
2
0
0
Genève-Servette HC
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
4
1
0
3
EHC Biel-Bienne
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
3
1
2
0
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
0
0
0
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
03.12.2019
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
1
0
0
1
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
HC Lugano
Lugano
3
0
2
1
HC Lugano
Beendet
19:45 Uhr