Baltic Open

Spielplan

22.07.2019
Irina Bara
I. Bara
1
6
4
4
Rumänien
Margarita Gasparyan
M. Gasparyan
1
4
6
0
Russland
Beendet
14:15 Uhr
Aufgabe
Ana Bogdan
A. Bogdan
0
3
6
Rumänien
Dalila Jakupovic
D. Jakupovic
2
6
7
Slowenien
Beendet
14:20 Uhr
23.07.2019
Sorana Cirstea
S. Cirstea
0
0
4
Rumänien
Valentina Ivakhnenko
V. Ivakhnenko
2
6
6
Ukraine
Beendet
12:00 Uhr
Paula Ormaechea
P. Ormaechea
1
6
4
Argentinien
Kristina Kucova
K. Kucova
0
4
1
Slowakei
Beendet
12:00 Uhr
Aufgabe
Kristyna Pliskova
Kr. Pliskova
1
3
7
6
Tschechien
Caroline Garcia
C. Garcia
2
6
6
7
Frankreich
Beendet
13:00 Uhr
Katarzyna Kawa
K. Kawa
2
2
6
6
Polen
Ysaline Bonaventure
Y. Bonaventure
1
6
4
1
Belgien
Beendet
13:35 Uhr
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
A. Pavlyuchenk.
0
2
1
Russland
Patricia Tig
P. Tig
2
6
6
Rumänien
Beendet
13:40 Uhr
Chloe Paquet
C. Paquet
2
6
7
Frankreich
Basak Eraydin
Eraydin
0
3
5
Türkei
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
Tatjana Maria
T. Maria
1
4
6
4
Deutschland
Jana Fett
J. Fett
2
6
1
6
Kroatien
Beendet
15:40 Uhr
Katerina Siniakova
K. Siniakova
1
6
4
1
Tschechien
Anhelina Kalinina
A. Kalinina
2
4
6
6
Ukraine
Beendet
16:05 Uhr
Nina Stojanovic
N. Stojanovic
2
4
6
6
Serbien
Aliaksandra Sasnovich
A. Sasnovich
1
6
3
4
Belarus
Beendet
17:15 Uhr
Elena Rybakina
E. Rybakina
2
6
6
Russland
Xinyun Han
X. Han
0
1
2
China
Beendet
18:15 Uhr
Anastasija Sevastova
A. Sevastova
2
6
6
Lettland
Varvara Flink
V. Flink
0
2
1
Russland
Beendet
19:35 Uhr
Jelena Ostapenko
J. Ostapenko
0
2
1
Lettland
Bernarda Pera
B. Pera
2
6
6
USA
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
24.07.2019
Barbara Haas
B. Haas
0
2
3
Österreich
Anastasia Potapova
A. Potapova
2
6
6
Russland
Beendet
13:00 Uhr
Anhelina Kalinina
A. Kalinina
0
4
4
Ukraine
Patricia Tig
P. Tig
2
6
6
Rumänien
Beendet
14:25 Uhr
Chloe Paquet
C. Paquet
2
4
6
6
Frankreich
Caroline Garcia
C. Garcia
1
6
4
3
Frankreich
Beendet
16:10 Uhr
Anastasija Sevastova
A. Sevastova
2
6
6
6
Lettland
Dalila Jakupovic
D. Jakupovic
1
7
2
4
Slowenien
Beendet
18:20 Uhr
Jana Fett
J. Fett
0
3
0
Kroatien
Katarzyna Kawa
K. Kawa
2
6
6
Polen
Beendet
20:55 Uhr
25.07.2019
Diana Marcinkevica
D. Marcinkevica
1
1
6
2
Lettland
Anastasia Potapova
A. Potapova
2
6
4
6
Russland
Beendet
14:00 Uhr
Valentina Ivakhnenko
V. Ivakhnenko
1
6
6
1
Ukraine
Irina Bara
I. Bara
2
7
3
6
Rumänien
Beendet
15:55 Uhr
Paula Ormaechea
P. Ormaechea
0
0
3
Argentinien
Nina Stojanovic
N. Stojanovic
2
6
6
Serbien
Beendet
19:15 Uhr
Bernarda Pera
B. Pera
2
4
6
6
USA
Elena Rybakina
E. Rybakina
1
6
0
2
Russland
Beendet
20:40 Uhr
26.07.2019
Patricia Tig
P. Tig
1
4
6
4
Rumänien
Anastasia Potapova
A. Potapova
2
6
0
6
Russland
Beendet
14:00 Uhr
Katarzyna Kawa
K. Kawa
2
6
6
Polen
Chloe Paquet
C. Paquet
0
2
2
Frankreich
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
Anastasija Sevastova
A. Sevastova
2
7
6
Lettland
Irina Bara
I. Bara
0
6
2
Rumänien
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Bernarda Pera
B. Pera
2
4
6
6
USA
Nina Stojanovic
N. Stojanovic
1
6
4
3
Serbien
Beendet
19:55 Uhr
27.07.2019
Bernarda Pera
B. Pera
0
2
3
USA
Katarzyna Kawa
K. Kawa
2
6
6
Polen
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Anastasija Sevastova
A. Sevastova
2
6
6
Lettland
Anastasia Potapova
A. Potapova
0
4
2
Russland
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
28.07.2019
Anastasija Sevastova
A. Sevastova
2
3
7
6
Lettland
Katarzyna Kawa
K. Kawa
1
6
5
4
Polen
Beendet
18:00 Uhr

Weltrangliste

#NamePunkte
1AustralienAshleigh Barty7.851
2TschechienKarolina Plíšková5.940
3JapanNaomi Ōsaka5.496
4RumänienSimona Halep5.462
5KanadaBianca Andreescu5.133
6UkraineElina Svitolina5.075
7TschechienPetra Kvitová4.776
8SchweizBelinda Bencic4.685
9NiederlandeKiki Bertens4.245
10USASerena Williams3.935