Viertelfinals
Grasshopper Club Zürich
GC Unihockey
UHC WaSa
UHC Waldkirch-St. Gallen
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Viertelfinals
SV Wiler-Ersigen
Wiler-Ersigen
Zug United
Zug United
n.V.
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Viertelfinals
UHC Alligator Malans
UHC Malans
HC Rychenberg
HC Rychenberg Winterthur
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Viertelfinals
Floorball Köniz
Floorball Köniz
Tigers Langnau
Tigers Langnau
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Viertelfinals
Zug United
Zug United
Wiler-Ersigen
SV Wiler-Ersigen
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Viertelfinals
Tigers Langnau
Tigers Langnau
Floorball Köniz
Floorball Köniz
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Viertelfinals
UHC Waldkirch-St. Gallen
UHC WaSa
GC Unihockey
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Viertelfinals
HC Rychenberg Winterthur
HC Rychenberg
UHC Malans
UHC Alligator Malans
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Viertelfinals
Grasshopper Club Zürich
GC Unihockey
UHC WaSa
UHC Waldkirch-St. Gallen
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Viertelfinals
Floorball Köniz
Floorball Köniz
Tigers Langnau
Tigers Langnau
n.V.
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Viertelfinals
UHC Alligator Malans
UHC Malans
HC Rychenberg
HC Rychenberg Winterthur
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Viertelfinals
SV Wiler-Ersigen
Wiler-Ersigen
Zug United
Zug United
n.P.
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Viertelfinals
Zug United
Zug United
Wiler-Ersigen
SV Wiler-Ersigen
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Viertelfinals
Tigers Langnau
Tigers Langnau
Floorball Köniz
Floorball Köniz
n.P.
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Viertelfinals
HC Rychenberg Winterthur
HC Rychenberg
UHC Malans
UHC Alligator Malans
n.P.
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Viertelfinals
UHC Waldkirch-St. Gallen
UHC WaSa
GC Unihockey
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Viertelfinals
Grasshopper Club Zürich
GC Unihockey
UHC WaSa
UHC Waldkirch-St. Gallen
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Viertelfinals
UHC Alligator Malans
UHC Malans
HC Rychenberg
HC Rychenberg Winterthur
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Viertelfinals
Floorball Köniz
Floorball Köniz
Tigers Langnau
Tigers Langnau
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Viertelfinals
SV Wiler-Ersigen
Wiler-Ersigen
Zug United
Zug United
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Viertelfinals
Zug United
Zug United
Wiler-Ersigen
SV Wiler-Ersigen
n.V.
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Viertelfinals
HC Rychenberg Winterthur
HC Rychenberg
UHC Malans
UHC Alligator Malans
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Viertelfinals
Tigers Langnau
Tigers Langnau
Floorball Köniz
Floorball Köniz
Beendet
17:15 Uhr
Viertelfinals
SV Wiler-Ersigen
Wiler-Ersigen
Zug United
Zug United
Beendet
17:00 Uhr