Mehr

    Deutschland Tour

      • 1
        Kasper Asgreen
        Asgreen
        DQT
        Dänemark
        Dänemark
        4:27:53h
      • 2
        Jasper Stuyven
        Stuyven
        TFS
        Belgien
        Belgien
        +0s
      • 3
        Sonny Colbrelli
        Colbrelli
        TBM
        Italien
        Italien
        +17s
      • 4:27:53h
        1
        Dänemark
        Kasper Asgreen
      • +0s
        2
        Belgien
        Jasper Stuyven
      • +17s
        3
        Italien
        Sonny Colbrelli
      • +0s
        4
        Belgien
        Yves Lampaert
      • +0s
        5
        Niederlande
        Tom Jelte Slagter
      • +0s
        6
        Schweiz
        Marc Hirschi
      • +0s
        7
        Lettland
        Toms Skujiņš
      • +0s
        8
        Belgien
        Jens Keukeleire
      • +0s
        9
        Italien
        Diego Ulissi
      • +0s
        10
        Ecuador
        Jhonatan Narvaez
      • +0s
        11
        Kasachstan
        Alexey Lutsenko
      • +0s
        12
        Deutschland
        Simon Geschke
      • +0s
        13
        Dänemark
        Jonas Vingegaard
      • +0s
        14
        Deutschland
        Emanuel Buchmann
      • +23s
        15
        Australien
        Jai Hindley
      • +0s
        16
        Belgien
        Pieter Serry
      • +0s
        17
        Spanien
        Enric Mas
      • +0s
        18
        Italien
        Vincenzo Nibali
      • +38s
        19
        Südafrika
        Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
      • +2s
        20
        Niederlande
        Timo Roosen
      Mehr

        Endergebnis

        NameMannschaftZeit Einzelwertung
        1Kasper AsgreenDeceuninck - Quick Step4:27:53h
        2Jasper StuyvenTrek Segafredo+0s
        3Sonny ColbrelliBahrain - Merida+17s
        4Yves LampaertDeceuninck - Quick Step+17s
        5Tom Jelte SlagterDimension Data+17s
        6Marc HirschiTeam Sunweb+17s
        7Toms SkujiņšTrek Segafredo+17s
        8Jens KeukeleireLotto Soudal+17s
        9Diego UlissiUAE Team Emirates+17s
        10Jhonatan NarvaezTeam Ineos+17s
        11Alexey LutsenkoAstana+17s
        12Simon GeschkeCCC Team+17s
        13Jonas VingegaardTeam Jumbo-Visma+17s
        14Emanuel BuchmannBORA-hansgrohe+17s
        15Jai HindleyTeam Sunweb+40s
        16Pieter SerryDeceuninck - Quick Step+40s
        17Enric MasDeceuninck - Quick Step+40s
        18Vincenzo NibaliBahrain - Merida+40s
        19Reinardt Janse van RensburgDimension Data+1:18m
        20Timo RoosenTeam Jumbo-Visma+1:20m

        Kalender

        RundeDatumSieger
        1. Etappe29.08.2019P. Ackermann
        2. Etappe30.08.2019A. Kristoff
        3. Etappe31.08.2019K. Asgreen
        Gesamtwertung01.09.2019J. Stuyven
        4. Etappe01.09.2019S. Colbrelli