Mehr

    Abu Dhabi Tour

    • Gesamtwertung
      27.02.2020
    • 1. Etappe
      23.02.2020
    • 2. Etappe
      24.02.2020
    • 3. Etappe
      25.02.2020
    • 4. Etappe
      26.02.2020
    • 5. Etappe
      27.02.2020
    • 6. Etappe
      ausgefallen
    • 7. Etappe
      ausgefallen
    • 1
      Team Jumbo-Visma
      Team Jumbo-Visma
      TJV
      4:16:13h
    • 2
      UAE Team Emirates
      UAE Team Emirates
      UAD
      +0s
    • 3
      BORA-hansgrohe
      BORA-hansgrohe
      BOH
      +0s
    • 4:16:13h
      1
      Niederlande
      Dylan Groenewegen
    • +0s
      2
      Kolumbien
      Fernando Gaviria Rendon
    • +0s
      3
      Deutschland
      Pascal Ackermann
    • +0s
      4
      Irland
      Sam Bennett
    • +0s
      5
      Australien
      Caleb Ewan
    • +0s
      6
      Australien
      Kaden Groves
    • +0s
      7
      Italien
      Jakub Mareczko
    • +0s
      8
      Italien
      Attilio Viviani
    • +0s
      9
      Frankreich
      Rudy Barbier
    • +0s
      10
      Deutschland
      Max Walscheid
    • +0s
      11
      Deutschland
      Rick Zabel
    • +0s
      12
    • +0s
      13
      USA
      Kiel Reijnen
    • +0s
      14
      Spanien
      José Joaquín Rojas Gil
    • +0s
      15
      Italien
      Alberto Dainese
    • +0s
      16
      Dänemark
      Michael Mørkøv
    • +0s
      17
      Italien
      Umberto Marengo
    • +0s
      18
      Slowenien
      Luka Mezgec
    • +0s
      19
      Niederlande
      Ramon Sinkeldam
    • +0s
      20
      Italien
      Jacopo Guarnieri
    Mehr

      Endergebnis

      NameMannschaftZeit Einzelwertung
      1Dylan GroenewegenTeam Jumbo-Visma4:16:13h
      2Fernando Gaviria RendonUAE Team Emirates+0s
      3Pascal AckermannBORA-hansgrohe+0s
      4Sam BennettDeceuninck - Quick Step+0s
      5Caleb EwanLotto Soudal+0s
      6Kaden GrovesMitchelton-Scott+0s
      7Jakub MareczkoCCC Team+0s
      8Attilio VivianiCofidis Solutions Credits+0s
      9Rudy BarbierIsrael Start-up Nation+0s
      10Max WalscheidNTT Pro Cycling Team+0s
      11Rick ZabelIsrael Start-up Nation+0s
      12NTT Pro Cycling Team+0s
      13Kiel ReijnenTrek Segafredo+0s
      14José Joaquín Rojas GilMovistar+0s
      15Alberto DaineseTeam Sunweb+0s
      16Michael MørkøvDeceuninck - Quick Step+0s
      17Umberto MarengoVini Zabu - KTM+0s
      18Luka MezgecMitchelton-Scott+0s
      19Ramon SinkeldamGroupama - FDJ+0s
      20Jacopo GuarnieriGroupama - FDJ+0s

      Kalender

      RundeDatumSieger
      1. Etappe23.02.2020P. Ackermann
      2. Etappe24.02.2020C. Ewan
      3. Etappe25.02.2020A. Yates
      4. Etappe26.02.2020D. Groenewegen
      5. Etappe27.02.2020T. Pogačar
      6. Etappeausgefallenausg.
      7. Etappeausgefallenausg.