Nordische Kombination

Kalender Nordische Kombination 2019/2020

WettbewerbWettbewerbRundeDatumSieger
FinnlandRukaRukaHS 142, 5km29.11.J.Riiber
FinnlandRukaRukaHS 142, 10km30.11.J.Riiber
FinnlandRukaRukaHS 142, 10km01.12.J.Riiber
NorwegenLillehammerLillehammerHS 140, 10km (Ersatz Team 4x5km)07.12.J.Riiber
NorwegenLillehammerLillehammerHS 140, 10km08.12.J.Riiber
ÖsterreichRamsau a. D.RamsauHS 98, 10km21.12.V.Geiger
ÖsterreichRamsau a. D.RamsauHS 98, 10km22.12.J.Riiber
ItalienVal di FiemmeVal di FiemmeHS 104, 10km10.01.J.Riiber
ItalienVal di FiemmeVal di FiemmeHS 104, 10km11.01.V.Geiger
ItalienVal di FiemmeVal di FiemmeHS 104, Teamsprint 2x7.5km12.01.NOR I
DeutschlandOberstdorfOberstdorfHS 140, Team 4x5km25.01.Norwegen
DeutschlandOberstdorfOberstdorfHS 140, 10km26.01.J.Riiber
ÖsterreichSeefeldSeefeldHS 109, 5km31.01.
ÖsterreichSeefeldSeefeldHS 109, 10km01.02.
ÖsterreichSeefeldSeefeldHS 109, 15km02.02.
EstlandOtepääOtepääHS 100, 10km08.02.
EstlandOtepääOtepääHS 100, 10km09.02.
NorwegenTrondheimTrondheimHS 138, 10km22.02.
NorwegenTrondheimTrondheimHS 138, 10km23.02.
FinnlandLahtiLahtiHS 130, Teamsprint 2x7.5km29.02.
FinnlandLahtiLahtiHS 130, 10km01.03.
NorwegenOsloOsloHS 134, 10km07.03.
DeutschlandSchonachSchonachHS 106, 10km14.03.
DeutschlandSchonachSchonachHS 106, 15km15.03.

Weltcup Gesamt (Herren)

#NamePunkte
1NorwegenJarl Magnus Riiber960
2NorwegenJørgen Gråbak621
3DeutschlandVinzenz Geiger595
4NorwegenJens Lurås Oftebro463
5DeutschlandFabian Rießle423
6NorwegenEspen Bjørnstad376
7ÖsterreichFranz-Josef Rehrl314
8DeutschlandEric Frenzel280
9FinnlandIlkka Herola279
10ÖsterreichLukas Greiderer246

Nationenwertung (Herren)

#MannschaftTeamPunkte
1NorwegenNorwegenNorwegenNorwegen3.431
2DeutschlandDeutschlandDeutschlandDeutschland2.330
3ÖsterreichÖsterreichÖsterreichÖsterreich1.716
4JapanJapanJapanJapan756
5FinnlandFinnlandFinnlandFinnland645
6ItalienItalienItalienItalien549
7TschechienTschechienTschechienTschechien226
8FrankreichFrankreichFrankreichFrankreich149
9USAUSAUSAUSA50
10PolenPolenPolenPolen18