Ruka

  • HS 142, 5km
    29.11.2019 11:00
  • HS 142, 10km
    30.11.2019 08:30
  • HS 142, 10km
    01.12.2019 09:10
  • 1
    Jarl Magnus Riiber
    Riiber
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    26:12.70m
  • 2
    Vinzenz Geiger
    Geiger
    Deutschland
    Deutschland
    +48.80s
  • 3
    Jens Lurås Oftebro
    Oftebro
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +48.90s
  • 1
    Norwegen
    Jarl Magnus Riiber
  • 2
    Deutschland
    Vinzenz Geiger
  • 3
    Norwegen
    Jens Lurås Oftebro
  • 4
    Norwegen
    Espen Bjørnstad
  • 5
    Norwegen
    Jørgen Gråbak
  • 6
    Österreich
    Lukas Greiderer
  • 7
    Österreich
    Franz-Josef Rehrl
  • 8
    Österreich
    Thomas Jöbstl
  • 9
    Deutschland
    Eric Frenzel
  • 10
    Japan
    Akito Watabe
  • 11
    Italien
    Alessandro Pittin
  • 12
    Deutschland
    Manuel Faißt
  • 13
    Tschechien
    Tomáš Portyk
  • 14
    Deutschland
    Julian Schmid
  • 15
    Österreich
    Philipp Orter
  • 16
    Norwegen
    Harald Johnas Riiber
  • 17
    Italien
    Aaron Kostner
  • 18
    Deutschland
    Fabian Rießle
  • 19
    Norwegen
    Espen Andersen
  • 20
    Finnland
    Leevi Mutru
  • 21
    Österreich
    Martin Fritz
  • 22
    Frankreich
    Antoine Gerard
  • 23
    Finnland
    Ilkka Herola
  • 24
    Deutschland
    Terence Weber
  • 25
    Frankreich
    Laurent Muhlethaler
  • 26
    Norwegen
    Einar Lurås Oftebro
  • 27
    Tschechien
    Ondřej Pažout
  • 28
    Österreich
    Lukas Klapfer
  • 29
    Japan
    Go Yamamoto
  • 30
    Finnland
    Eero Hirvonen
  • 31
    Japan
    Ryota Yamamoto
  • 32
    Japan
    Yoshito Watabe
  • 33
    Deutschland
    Johannes Rydzek
  • 34
    Finnland
    Wille Karhumaa
  • 35
    USA
    Taylor Fletcher
  • 36
    Italien
    Samuel Costa
  • 37
    Russland
    Ernest Yahin
  • 38
    Italien
    Raffaele Buzzi
  • 39
    Südkorea
    Je-un Park
  • 40
    Finnland
    Arttu Mäkiaho
  • 41
    Finnland
    Atte Kettunen
  • 42
    Frankreich
    Edgar Vallet
  • 43
    Japan
    Hidefumi Denda
  • 44
    Frankreich
    Lilian Vaxelaire
  • 45
    Russland
    Alexander Pashaev
  • 46
    Finnland
    Olli Salmela
  • 47
    Polen
    Szczepan Kupczak
  • 47
    Österreich
    Paul Gerstgraser
  • 47
    Slowenien
    Vid Vrhovnik
  • 47
    Deutschland
    David Mach
Mehr

    Endergebnis

    NameZeit
    1NorwegenJarl Magnus Riiber26:12.70m
    2DeutschlandVinzenz Geiger+48.80s
    3NorwegenJens Lurås Oftebro+48.90s
    4NorwegenEspen Bjørnstad+54.80s
    5NorwegenJørgen Gråbak+55.00s
    6ÖsterreichLukas Greiderer+59.40s
    7ÖsterreichFranz-Josef Rehrl+1:09.50m
    8ÖsterreichThomas Jöbstl+1:31.80m
    9DeutschlandEric Frenzel+1:37.90m
    10JapanAkito Watabe+2:00.50m
    11ItalienAlessandro Pittin+2:07.10m
    12DeutschlandManuel Faißt+2:17.30m
    13TschechienTomáš Portyk+2:27.70m
    14DeutschlandJulian Schmid+2:38.60m
    15ÖsterreichPhilipp Orter+2:44.90m
    16NorwegenHarald Johnas Riiber+2:47.30m
    17ItalienAaron Kostner+2:53.50m
    18DeutschlandFabian Rießle+2:58.20m
    19NorwegenEspen Andersen+2:58.40m
    20FinnlandLeevi Mutru+2:58.60m
    21ÖsterreichMartin Fritz+3:09.80m
    22FrankreichAntoine Gerard+3:17.20m
    23FinnlandIlkka Herola+3:20.80m
    24DeutschlandTerence Weber+3:23.00m
    25FrankreichLaurent Muhlethaler+3:24.80m
    26NorwegenEinar Lurås Oftebro+3:26.20m
    27TschechienOndřej Pažout+3:26.70m
    28ÖsterreichLukas Klapfer+3:30.40m
    29JapanGo Yamamoto+3:36.00m
    30FinnlandEero Hirvonen+3:37.70m
    31JapanRyota Yamamoto+3:52.10m
    32JapanYoshito Watabe+4:07.60m
    33DeutschlandJohannes Rydzek+4:21.00m
    34FinnlandWille Karhumaa+5:03.50m
    35USATaylor Fletcher+5:16.10m
    36ItalienSamuel Costa+5:27.90m
    37RusslandErnest Yahin+5:39.00m
    38ItalienRaffaele Buzzi+6:26.80m
    39SüdkoreaJe-un Park+6:30.40m
    40FinnlandArttu Mäkiaho+7:25.50m
    41FinnlandAtte KettunenLPD
    42FrankreichEdgar ValletLPD
    43JapanHidefumi DendaLPD
    44FrankreichLilian VaxelaireLPD
    45RusslandAlexander PashaevLPD
    46FinnlandOlli SalmelaDNF
    47PolenSzczepan KupczakDNS
    47ÖsterreichPaul GerstgraserDNS
    47SlowenienVid VrhovnikDNS
    47DeutschlandDavid MachDNS

    Weltcup Gesamt (Herren)

    #NamePunkte
    1NorwegenJarl Magnus Riiber1.460
    2NorwegenJørgen Gråbak981
    3DeutschlandVinzenz Geiger839
    4NorwegenJens Lurås Oftebro718
    5NorwegenEspen Bjørnstad578
    6DeutschlandFabian Rießle533
    7DeutschlandEric Frenzel485
    8FinnlandIlkka Herola472
    9ÖsterreichFranz-Josef Rehrl369
    10ÖsterreichLukas Greiderer368