Mehr

    Leichtathletik EM

    Medaillenspiegel

    #LandGoldSilberBronzeGes
    1GrossbritannienGrossbritannien75618
    2PolenPolen74112
    3DeutschlandDeutschland67619
    4FrankreichFrankreich34310
    5BelgienBelgien3216
    GriechenlandGriechenland3216
    7BelarusBelarus3137
    8NorwegenNorwegen3115
    9SpanienSpanien23510
    10UkraineUkraine2327
    11PortugalPortugal2002
    12NiederlandeNiederlande1348
    13Authorised Neutral AthletesAuthorised Neutral Athletes1326
    14TürkeiTürkei1225
    15SchwedenSchweden1214
    SchweizSchweiz1214
    17ItalienItalien1146
    18LitauenLitauen1012
    19IsraelIsrael1001
    KroatienKroatien1001
    21TschechienTschechien0213
    22AserbaidschanAserbaidschan0101
    BulgarienBulgarien0101
    SlowakeiSlowakei0101
    25ÖsterreichÖsterreich0022
    26EstlandEstland0011
    IrlandIrland0011
    UngarnUngarn0011
    29AlbanienAlbanien0000
    AndorraAndorra0000
    ArmenienArmenien0000
    Bosnien-HerzegowinaBosnien-Herzegowina0000
    DänemarkDänemark0000
    FinnlandFinnland0000
    GeorgienGeorgien0000
    GibraltarGibraltar0000
    IslandIsland0000
    KosovoKosovo0000
    LettlandLettland0000
    LuxemburgLuxemburg0000
    MaltaMalta0000
    MoldauMoldau0000
    MonacoMonaco0000
    MontenegroMontenegro0000
    NordmazedonienNordmazedonien0000
    RumänienRumänien0000
    San MarinoSan Marino0000
    SerbienSerbien0000
    SlowenienSlowenien0000
    ZypernZypern0000

    Kalender

    06.08.2018
    16:05 UhrHammerwurf (m)Qualifikation Gruppe AB.HalászUngarn
    16:30 Uhr100 m (m)VorlaufC.MartinaNiederlande
    16:35 UhrWeitsprung (m)Qualifikation Gruppe AD.BrambleGrossbritannien
    16:35 UhrWeitsprung (m)Qualifikation Gruppe BM.TentóglouGriechenland
    16:36 Uhr100 m (m)VorlaufY.NascimentoPortugal
    16:42 Uhr100 m (m)VorlaufA.WilsonSchweiz
    16:48 Uhr100 m (m)VorlaufJ.QuarcooNorwegen
    16:54 Uhr100 m (m)VorlaufS.WickiSchweiz
    17:05 Uhr400 m Hürden (m)VorlaufM.SincukovsLettland
    17:12 Uhr400 m Hürden (m)VorlaufM.KountaFrankreich
    17:19 Uhr400 m Hürden (m)VorlaufV.CorollerFrankreich
    17:26 Uhr400 m Hürden (m)VorlaufD.NechyporenkoUkraine
    17:30 UhrHammerwurf (m)Qualifikation Gruppe BP.FajdekPolen
    17:35 UhrKugelstoßen (m)Qualifikation Gruppe AM.AfoninAuthorised Neutral Athletes
    17:45 Uhr100 m (w)VorlaufE.OkparaeboNorwegen
    17:51 Uhr100 m (w)VorlaufL.KwayieDeutschland
    17:57 Uhr100 m (w)VorlaufA.del PonteSchweiz
    18:55 UhrKugelstoßen (m)Qualifikation Gruppe BD.StorlDeutschland
    07.08.2018
    08:35 Uhr50 km Gehen (m)FinalM.ZakalnytstyiUkraine
    08:35 Uhr50 km Gehen (w)FinalI.HenriquesPortugal
    09:30 UhrZehnkampf (m)Lauf 100 MeterV.ZhukBelarus
    09:36 UhrZehnkampf (m)Lauf 100 MeterJ.UreñaSpanien
    09:40 UhrDiskuswurf (m)Qualifikation Gruppe AD.StåhlSchweden
    09:42 UhrZehnkampf (m)Lauf 100 MeterR.GadoFrankreich
    09:48 UhrZehnkampf (m)Lauf 100 MeterK.MayerFrankreich
    10:00 Uhr400 m Hürden (w)VorlaufJ.LinkiewiczPolen
    10:07 Uhr400 m Hürden (w)VorlaufV.RudakovaAuthorised Neutral Athletes
    10:10 UhrKugelstoßen (w)Qualifikation Gruppe AA.DubitskayaBelarus
    10:10 UhrKugelstoßen (w)Qualifikation Gruppe BC.SchwanitzDeutschland
    10:14 Uhr400 m Hürden (w)VorlaufR.SchürmannSchweiz
    10:30 UhrZehnkampf (m)Weitsprung Gruppe AM.RoeNorwegen
    10:30 UhrZehnkampf (m)Weitsprung Gruppe BS.CairoliItalien
    10:35 Uhr400 m (m)VorlaufK.BorléeBelgien
    10:42 Uhr400 m (m)VorlaufJ.BorléeBelgien
    10:49 Uhr400 m (m)VorlaufD.BorléeBelgien
    10:56 Uhr400 m (m)VorlaufD.CowanGrossbritannien
    11:05 Uhr800 m (w)VorlaufO.LyakhovaUkraine
    11:05 Uhr800 m (w)VorlaufA.TraceyGrossbritannien
    11:05 Uhr800 m (w)VorlaufN.PryshchepaUkraine
    11:05 Uhr800 m (w)VorlaufH.HermanssonSchweden
    11:10 UhrDiskuswurf (m)Qualifikation Gruppe BS.PetterssonSchweden
    11:40 Uhr3000 m Hindernis (m)VorlaufT.RaitanenFinnland
    11:50 UhrZehnkampf (m)Kugelstoßen Gruppe AM.BruggerDeutschland
    11:50 UhrZehnkampf (m)Kugelstoßen Gruppe BK.SaluriEstland
    11:55 Uhr3000 m Hindernis (m)VorlaufY.ChiappinelliItalien
    18:30 UhrZehnkampf (m)Hochsprung Gruppe AT.DuckworthGrossbritannien
    18:30 UhrZehnkampf (m)Hochsprung Gruppe BP.BraunNiederlande
    18:45 UhrHammerwurf (m)FinalW.NowickiPolen
    19:05 Uhr100 m (w)HalbfinalsD.Asher-SmithGrossbritannien
    19:05 UhrStabhochsprung (w)Qualifikation Gruppe AA.SidorovaAuthorised Neutral Athletes
    19:05 UhrStabhochsprung (w)Qualifikation Gruppe BE.StefanídiGriechenland
    19:11 Uhr100 m (w)HalbfinalsM.KambundjiSchweiz
    19:17 Uhr100 m (w)HalbfinalsD.SchippersNiederlande
    19:30 Uhr100 m (m)HalbfinalsJ.VicautFrankreich
    19:36 Uhr100 m (m)HalbfinalsZ.HughesGrossbritannien
    19:42 Uhr100 m (m)HalbfinalsF.TortuItalien
    19:45 Uhr400 m Hürden (m)HalbfinalsK.WarholmNorwegen
    19:52 Uhr400 m Hürden (m)HalbfinalsR.MägiEstland
    19:59 Uhr400 m Hürden (m)HalbfinalsY.Copello Esc.Türkei
    20:20 Uhr10.000 m (m)FinalM. AmdouniFrankreich
    20:33 UhrKugelstoßen (m)FinalM.HaratykPolen
    21:00 UhrZehnkampf (m)Lauf 400 MeterJ.DoležalTschechien
    21:06 UhrZehnkampf (m)Lauf 400 MeterM.AndraloitsBelarus
    21:12 UhrZehnkampf (m)Lauf 400 MeterJ.UreñaSpanien
    21:18 UhrZehnkampf (m)Lauf 400 MeterR.GadoFrankreich
    21:30 Uhr100 m (w)FinalD.Asher-SmithGrossbritannien
    21:50 Uhr100 m (m)FinalZ.HughesGrossbritannien
    08.08.2018
    09:35 UhrZehnkampf (m)Lauf 110 Meter HürdenD.DistelbergerÖsterreich
    09:42 UhrZehnkampf (m)Lauf 110 Meter HürdenI.ShkurenyovAuthorised Neutral Athletes
    09:49 UhrZehnkampf (m)Lauf 110 Meter HürdenA.AbeleDeutschland
    10:10 Uhr100 m Hürden (w)VorlaufR.LobeDeutschland
    10:18 Uhr100 m Hürden (w)VorlaufS.NdamaFrankreich
    10:20 UhrZehnkampf (m)Diskuswurf Gruppe AI.ShkurenyovAuthorised Neutral Athletes
    10:26 Uhr100 m Hürden (w)VorlaufK.KoleczekPolen
    10:50 Uhr200 m (m)VorlaufR.VanderbemdenBelgien
    10:58 Uhr200 m (m)VorlaufL-S.TsákonasGriechenland
    11:05 UhrDreisprung (w)Qualifikation Gruppe AP.PapahrístouGriechenland
    11:05 UhrDreisprung (w)Qualifikation Gruppe BR.DialloFrankreich
    11:06 Uhr200 m (m)VorlaufE.DesaluItalien
    11:14 Uhr200 m (m)VorlaufS.BockarieNiederlande
    11:30 Uhr400 m (w)VorlaufL.NielsenGrossbritannien
    11:38 Uhr400 m (w)VorlaufC.Bolingo MbongBelgien
    11:40 UhrZehnkampf (m)Diskuswurf Gruppe BN.KaulDeutschland
    11:46 Uhr400 m (w)Vorlauf
    11:54 Uhr400 m (w)VorlaufP.MillerAuthorised Neutral Athletes
    12:05 Uhr1500 m (m)VorlaufC.O'HareGrossbritannien
    12:15 Uhr1500 m (m)VorlaufM.LewandowskiPolen
    12:15 UhrZehnkampf (m)Stabhochsprung Gruppe AI.ShkurenyovAuthorised Neutral Athletes
    12:25 Uhr1500 m (m)VorlaufJ.WightmanGrossbritannien
    13:00 UhrSpeerwurf (m)Qualifikation Gruppe AM.KrukowskiPolen
    13:15 UhrZehnkampf (m)Stabhochsprung Gruppe BV.ZhukBelarus
    14:25 UhrSpeerwurf (m)Qualifikation Gruppe BJ.VetterDeutschland
    17:50 UhrZehnkampf (m)Speerwurf Gruppe AN.KaulDeutschland
    18:25 UhrHochsprung (w)Qualifikation Gruppe AM.DemirevaBulgarien
    18:25 UhrHochsprung (w)Qualifikation Gruppe BM.LakeGrossbritannien
    19:00 UhrZehnkampf (m)Speerwurf Gruppe BA.AbeleDeutschland
    19:05 Uhr400 m Hürden (w)HalbfinalsE.DoyleGrossbritannien
    19:12 Uhr400 m Hürden (w)HalbfinalsL.SprungerSchweiz
    19:19 Uhr400 m Hürden (w)HalbfinalsA.RyzhykovaUkraine
    19:30 Uhr400 m (m)HalbfinalsM.Hudson-SmithGrossbritannien
    19:37 Uhr400 m (m)HalbfinalsK.ZalewskiPolen
    19:40 UhrWeitsprung (m)FinalM.TentóglouGriechenland
    19:44 Uhr400 m (m)HalbfinalsK.WarholmNorwegen
    19:55 Uhr800 m (w)HalbfinalsN.PryshchepaUkraine
    20:02 Uhr800 m (w)HalbfinalsR.LamoteFrankreich
    20:09 UhrKugelstoßen (w)FinalP.GubaPolen
    20:15 Uhr200 m (m)HalbfinalsR.GuliyevTürkei
    20:20 UhrDiskuswurf (m)FinalA.GudžiusLitauen
    20:23 Uhr200 m (m)HalbfinalsB.HortelanoSpanien
    20:31 Uhr200 m (m)HalbfinalsA.WilsonSchweiz
    20:40 Uhr10.000 m (w)FinalL.SalpeterIsrael
    21:35 UhrZehnkampf (m)1500 MeterR.GadoFrankreich
    22:00 UhrZehnkampf (m)GesamtwertungA.AbeleDeutschland
    09.08.2018
    09:30 UhrDiskuswurf (w)Qualifikation Gruppe AS.CraftDeutschland
    10:00 UhrSiebenkampf (w)Lauf 100 Meter HürdenD.Marie-HardyFrankreich
    10:00 UhrSiebenkampf (w)Lauf 100 Meter HürdenM.KlaupEstland
    10:14 UhrSiebenkampf (w)Lauf 100 Meter HürdenV.PreinerÖsterreich
    10:21 UhrSiebenkampf (w)Lauf 100 Meter HürdenL.GrauvogelDeutschland
    10:30 UhrWeitsprung (w)Qualifikation Gruppe AI.ŠpanovicSerbien
    10:30 UhrWeitsprung (w)Qualifikation Gruppe BM.MihamboDeutschland
    10:55 Uhr110 m Hürden (m)VorlaufP.Dal MolinItalien
    11:00 UhrDiskuswurf (w)Qualifikation Gruppe BS.PerkovicKroatien
    11:02 Uhr110 m Hürden (m)VorlaufE.BalnuweitDeutschland
    11:05 UhrSiebenkampf (w)Hochsprung Gruppe AK.Johnson-ThompGrossbritannien
    11:05 UhrSiebenkampf (w)Hochsprung Gruppe BL.LinnellSchweden
    11:30 Uhr800 m (m)VorlaufS.OrdóñezSpanien
    11:37 Uhr800 m (m)VorlaufM.BorkowskiPolen
    11:44 Uhr800 m (m)VorlaufA.KramerSchweden
    11:51 Uhr800 m (m)VorlaufA.KszczotPolen
    12:30 UhrSpeerwurf (w)Qualifikation Gruppe AC.HussongDeutschland
    13:50 UhrSpeerwurf (w)Qualifikation Gruppe BM.RatejSlowenien
    19:15 UhrSiebenkampf (w)Kugelstoßen Gruppe AN.ThiamBelgien
    19:15 UhrSiebenkampf (w)Kugelstoßen Gruppe BA.ShukhUkraine
    19:20 UhrStabhochsprung (w)FinalE.StefanídiGriechenland
    19:25 Uhr100 m Hürden (w)HalbfinalsC.RolederDeutschland
    19:30 UhrHochsprung (m)Qualifikation Gruppe AM.PrzybylkoDeutschland
    19:30 UhrHochsprung (m)Qualifikation Gruppe BM.NedasekauBelarus
    19:32 Uhr100 m Hürden (w)HalbfinalsE.HermanBelarus
    19:39 Uhr100 m Hürden (w)HalbfinalsP.DutkiewiczDeutschland
    19:50 Uhr400 m (w)HalbfinalsL.NielsenGrossbritannien
    19:57 Uhr400 m (w)HalbfinalsI.Baumgart-WitaPolen
    20:04 Uhr400 m (w)HalbfinalsJ.Swiety-ErsetiPolen
    20:15 Uhr400 m Hürden (m)FinalK.WarholmNorwegen
    20:22 UhrSpeerwurf (m)FinalT.RöhlerDeutschland
    20:30 UhrSiebenkampf (w)Lauf 200 MeterD.SlobodaUkraine
    20:36 UhrSiebenkampf (w)Lauf 200 MeterM.HuntingtonFinnland
    20:42 UhrSiebenkampf (w)Lauf 200 MeterL.VadlejchSlowakei
    20:48 UhrSiebenkampf (w)Lauf 200 MeterK.Johnson-ThompGrossbritannien
    21:05 Uhr200 m (m)FinalR.GuliyevTürkei
    21:20 Uhr3000 m Hindernis (m)FinalM.Mekhissi-Ben.Frankreich
    21:50 Uhr100 m Hürden (w)FinalE.HermanBelarus
    10.08.2018
    10:00 UhrHammerwurf (w)Qualifikation Gruppe AH.MalyshikBelarus
    10:30 UhrStabhochsprung (m)Qualifikation Gruppe AA.ChapelleFrankreich
    10:30 UhrStabhochsprung (m)Qualifikation Gruppe BR.LavillenieFrankreich
    10:50 UhrSiebenkampf (w)Weitsprung Gruppe AK.Johnson-ThompGrossbritannien
    10:50 UhrSiebenkampf (w)Weitsprung Gruppe BL.GrauvogelDeutschland
    11:25 Uhr200 m (w)VorlaufL. MüllerDeutschland
    11:30 UhrHammerwurf (w)Qualifikation Gruppe BA.WlodarczykPolen
    11:32 Uhr200 m (w)VorlaufR.HaaseDeutschland
    11:39 Uhr200 m (w)VorlaufK.TsimanouskayaBelarus
    12:00 Uhr1500 m (w)VorlaufL.MuirGrossbritannien
    12:09 Uhr1500 m (w)VorlaufS.EnnaouiPolen
    12:25 Uhr3000 m Hindernis (w)VorlaufK.B.GrøvdalNorwegen
    12:40 UhrDreisprung (m)Qualifikation Gruppe AA.CopelloAserbaidschan
    12:40 UhrDreisprung (m)Qualifikation Gruppe BJ.PontvianneFrankreich
    12:41 Uhr3000 m Hindernis (w)VorlaufF.SchlumpfSchweiz
    12:50 UhrSiebenkampf (w)Speerwurf Gruppe AA.ShukhUkraine
    13:05 Uhr4 × 400 m Staffel (m)VorlaufGroßbritannienGrossbritannien
    13:15 Uhr4 × 400 m Staffel (m)VorlaufBelgienBelgien
    13:40 Uhr4 × 400 m Staffel (w)VorlaufItalienItalien
    13:51 Uhr4 × 400 m Staffel (w)VorlaufPolenPolen
    14:05 UhrSiebenkampf (w)Speerwurf Gruppe BN.ThiamBelgien
    19:10 Uhr110 m Hürden (m)HalbfinalsS.ShubenkovAuthorised Neutral Athletes
    19:17 Uhr110 m Hürden (m)HalbfinalsO.OrtegaSpanien
    19:22 UhrHochsprung (w)FinalM.LasitskeneAuthorised Neutral Athletes
    19:24 Uhr110 m Hürden (m)HalbfinalsP.MartinotFrankreich
    19:32 Uhr800 m (m)HalbfinalsA.KramerSchweden
    19:39 Uhr800 m (m)HalbfinalsA.KszczotPolen
    19:48 Uhr200 m (w)HalbfinalsD.Asher-SmithGrossbritannien
    19:55 Uhr200 m (w)HalbfinalsD.SchippersNiederlande
    20:02 Uhr200 m (w)HalbfinalsJ.SamuelNiederlande
    20:07 UhrDreisprung (w)FinalP.PapahrístouGriechenland
    20:20 UhrSiebenkampf (w)Lauf 800 MeterD.Marie-HardyFrankreich
    20:25 UhrSpeerwurf (w)FinalC.HussongDeutschland
    20:28 UhrSiebenkampf (w)Lauf 800 MeterX.KrizsánUngarn
    20:36 UhrSiebenkampf (w)Lauf 800 MeterK.Johnson-ThompGrossbritannien
    Siebenkampf (w)GesamtwertungN.ThiamBelgien
    20:50 Uhr400 m Hürden (w)FinalL.SprungerSchweiz
    21:05 Uhr400 m (m)FinalM.Hudson-SmithGrossbritannien
    21:20 Uhr800 m (w)FinalN.PryshchepaUkraine
    21:35 Uhr110 m Hürden (m)FinalP.MartinotFrankreich
    21:50 Uhr1500 m (m)FinalJ.IngebrigtsenNorwegen
    11.08.2018
    10:55 Uhr20 km Gehen (m)FinalÁ.MartínSpanien
    10:55 Uhr20 km Gehen (w)FinalM.PerezSpanien
    20:00 UhrHochsprung (m)FinalM.PrzybylkoDeutschland
    20:05 UhrWeitsprung (w)FinalM.MihamboDeutschland
    20:12 Uhr400 m (w)FinalJ.Swiety-ErsetiPolen
    20:20 UhrDiskuswurf (w)FinalS.PerkovicKroatien
    20:30 Uhr800 m (m)FinalA.KszczotPolen
    20:45 Uhr200 m (w)FinalD.Asher-SmithGrossbritannien
    20:55 Uhr5000 m (m)FinalJ.IngebrigtsenNorwegen
    21:30 Uhr4 × 400 m Staffel (m)FinalBelgienBelgien
    21:50 Uhr4 × 400 m Staffel (w)FinalPolenPolen
    12.08.2018
    09:05 UhrMarathon-Cup (w)EntscheidungBelarusBelarus
    09:05 UhrMarathon (w)EntscheidungV.MazuronakBelarus
    10:00 UhrMarathon-Cup (m)EntscheidungItalienItalien
    10:00 UhrMarathon (m)EntscheidungN.KoenBelgien
    19:10 UhrStabhochsprung (m)FinalA.DuplantisSchweden
    19:20 Uhr4 × 100 m Staffel (w)VorlaufGroßbritannienGrossbritannien
    19:28 Uhr4 × 100 m Staffel (w)VorlaufDeutschlandDeutschland
    19:30 UhrHammerwurf (w)FinalA.WlodarczykPolen
    19:40 Uhr4 × 100 m Staffel (m)VorlaufGroßbritannienGrossbritannien
    19:48 Uhr4 × 100 m Staffel (m)VorlaufFrankreichFrankreich
    19:55 UhrDreisprung (m)FinalN.ÉvoraPortugal
    20:00 Uhr1500 m (w)FinalL.MuirGrossbritannien
    20:15 Uhr5000 m (w)FinalS.HassanNiederlande
    20:55 Uhr3000 m Hindernis (w)FinalG.F.KrauseDeutschland
    21:20 Uhr4 × 100 m Staffel (w)FinalGroßbritannienGrossbritannien
    22:00 Uhr4 × 100 m Staffel (m)FinalGroßbritannienGrossbritannien