Tour de Ski

  • Lenzerheide (SUI) 15km Massenstart Freistil
    28.12.2019 14:15
  • Lenzerheide (SUI) Sprint Freistil
    29.12.2019 11:45
  • Toblach (ITA) 15km Freistil
    31.12.2019 12:30
  • Toblach (ITA) 15km Verfolgung klassisch
    01.01.2020 13:00
  • Val di Fiemme (ITA) 15km Massenstart klassisch
    03.01.2020 15:15
  • Val di Fiemme (ITA) Sprint klassisch
    04.01.2020 11:52
  • Val di Fiemme (ITA) 10km Massenstart Freistil
    05.01.2020 15:15
  • Gesamtwertung
    05.01.2020
  • 1
    Johannes Høsflot Klæbo
    Klæbo
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    39:51.00m
  • 2
    Sergey Ustiugov
    Ustiugov
    Russland
    Russland
    +0.70s
  • 3
    Alexander Bolshunov
    Bolshunov
    Russland
    Russland
    +1.00s
  • 1
    Norwegen
    Johannes Høsflot Klæbo
  • 2
    Russland
    Sergey Ustiugov
  • 3
    Russland
    Alexander Bolshunov
  • 4
    Russland
    Andrey Larkov
  • 5
    Norwegen
    Sjur Røthe
  • 6
    Schweiz
    Dario Cologna
  • 7
    Russland
    Denis Spitsov
  • 8
    Norwegen
    Hans Christer Holund
  • 9
    Schweden
    Calle Halfvarsson
  • 10
    Finnland
    Iivo Niskanen
  • 11
    Schweden
    Jens Burman
  • 12
    Russland
    Artem Maltsev
  • 13
    Frankreich
    Maurice Manificat
  • 14
    Finnland
    Perttu Hyvärinen
  • 15
    Russland
    Andrey Melnichenko
  • 16
    Andorra
    Ireneu Esteve
  • 17
    Russland
    Ivan Yakimushkin
  • 18
    Frankreich
    Jean-Marc Gaillard
  • 19
    Italien
    Giandomenico Salvadori
  • 20
    Norwegen
    Pål Golberg
  • 21
    Schweiz
    Jonas Baumann
  • 22
    Frankreich
    Clément Parisse
  • 23
    Norwegen
    Simen Hegstad Krüger
  • 24
    Frankreich
    Adrien Backscheider
  • 25
    Schweden
    Johan Häggström
  • 26
    Schweiz
    Beda Klee
  • 27
    Norwegen
    Jan Thomas Jenssen
  • 28
    Polen
    Dominik Bury
  • 29
    Deutschland
    Sebastian Eisenlauer
  • 30
    Schweiz
    Roman Furger
  • 31
    Rumänien
    Paul Pepene
  • 32
    Deutschland
    Lucas Bögl
  • 33
    Finnland
    Lauri Lepistö
  • 34
    Schweden
    Oskar Svensson
  • 35
    Schweiz
    Ueli Schnider
  • 36
    Schweden
    Karl-Johan Westberg
  • 37
    Italien
    Stefan Zelger
  • 38
    Kanada
    David Norris
  • 39
    Grossbritannien
    Andrew Musgrave
  • 40
    Schweden
    Björn Sandström
  • 41
    Belarus
    Michail Semenov
  • 42
    Spanien
    Imanol Rojo
  • 43
    Italien
    Federico Pellegrino
  • 44
    Polen
    Kamil Bury
  • 45
    Tschechien
    Adam Fellner
  • 46
    Tschechien
    Petr Knop
  • 47
    Deutschland
    Janosch Brugger
  • 48
    Finnland
    Lari Lehtonen
  • 49
    Italien
    Mikael Abram
  • 50
    Irland
    Thomas Hjalmar Maloney Westgård
  • 51
    Schweiz
    Jason Rüesch
  • 52
    Kasachstan
    Denis Volotka
  • 53
    Italien
    Maicol Rastelli
  • 54
    Lettland
    Indulis Bikše
  • 55
    Russland
    Gleb Retivykh
  • 56
    Kasachstan
    Nail Bashmakov
  • 57
    Kasachstan
    Vladislav Kovalyov
  • 58
    Slowakei
    Jan Koristek
  • 59
    USA
    Logan Hanneman
  • 60
    Frankreich
    Renaud Jay
  • 60
    Frankreich
    Hugo Lapalus
  • 62
    Slowenien
    Miha Šimenc
  • 63
    Norwegen
    Martin Løwstrøm Nyenget
Mehr

    Endergebnis

    NameGesamt
    1NorwegenJohannes Høsflot Klæbo39:51.00m
    2RusslandSergey Ustiugov+0.70s
    3RusslandAlexander Bolshunov+1.00s
    4RusslandAndrey Larkov+4.40s
    5NorwegenSjur Røthe+10.20s
    6SchweizDario Cologna+11.00s
    7RusslandDenis Spitsov+13.70s
    8NorwegenHans Christer Holund+15.80s
    9SchwedenCalle Halfvarsson+18.10s
    10FinnlandIivo Niskanen+18.40s
    11SchwedenJens Burman+19.20s
    12RusslandArtem Maltsev+19.70s
    13FrankreichMaurice Manificat+26.80s
    14FinnlandPerttu Hyvärinen+27.20s
    15RusslandAndrey Melnichenko+29.40s
    16AndorraIreneu Esteve+30.30s
    17RusslandIvan Yakimushkin+39.50s
    18FrankreichJean-Marc Gaillard+40.50s
    19ItalienGiandomenico Salvadori+40.60s
    20NorwegenPål Golberg+44.40s
    21SchweizJonas Baumann+48.00s
    22FrankreichClément Parisse+51.10s
    23NorwegenSimen Hegstad Krüger+51.50s
    24FrankreichAdrien Backscheider+53.50s
    25SchwedenJohan Häggström+54.70s
    26SchweizBeda Klee+54.90s
    27NorwegenJan Thomas Jenssen+1:03.00m
    28PolenDominik Bury+1:03.50m
    29DeutschlandSebastian Eisenlauer+1:05.30m
    30SchweizRoman Furger+1:14.80m
    31RumänienPaul Pepene+1:15.10m
    32DeutschlandLucas Bögl+1:22.30m
    33FinnlandLauri Lepistö+1:25.20m
    34SchwedenOskar Svensson+1:33.30m
    35SchweizUeli Schnider+1:36.40m
    36SchwedenKarl-Johan Westberg+1:40.40m
    37ItalienStefan Zelger+1:40.50m
    38KanadaDavid Norris+1:41.90m
    39GrossbritannienAndrew Musgrave+1:44.90m
    40SchwedenBjörn Sandström+1:55.00m
    41BelarusMichail Semenov+1:56.60m
    42SpanienImanol Rojo+2:05.00m
    43ItalienFederico Pellegrino+2:05.80m
    44PolenKamil Bury+2:22.70m
    45TschechienAdam Fellner+2:22.90m
    46TschechienPetr Knop+2:23.40m
    47DeutschlandJanosch Brugger+2:34.70m
    48FinnlandLari Lehtonen+2:38.60m
    49ItalienMikael Abram+2:46.00m
    50IrlandThomas Hjalmar Maloney Westgård+2:50.00m
    51SchweizJason Rüesch+2:54.80m
    52KasachstanDenis Volotka+3:04.70m
    53ItalienMaicol Rastelli+3:15.00m
    54LettlandIndulis Bikše+3:24.20m
    55RusslandGleb Retivykh+3:39.60m
    56KasachstanNail Bashmakov+3:47.40m
    57KasachstanVladislav Kovalyov+3:48.60m
    58SlowakeiJan Koristek+4:10.10m
    59USALogan Hanneman+4:49.80m
    60FrankreichRenaud Jay+4:52.20m
    60FrankreichHugo Lapalus+4:52.20m
    62SlowenienMiha Šimenc+5:33.20m
    63NorwegenMartin Løwstrøm NyengetDNS

    Weltcup Gesamt (Herren)

    #NamePunkte
    1RusslandAlexander Bolshunov2.221
    2NorwegenJohannes Høsflot Klæbo1.726
    3NorwegenPål Golberg1.311
    4NorwegenSimen Hegstad Krüger1.260
    5NorwegenSjur Røthe1.257
    6FinnlandIivo Niskanen1.221
    7NorwegenHans Christer Holund954
    8RusslandSergey Ustiugov908
    9NorwegenEmil Iversen875
    10SchweizDario Cologna649