Oberhof

  • 7.5km Sprint
    09.01.2020 14:30
  • 12.5km Massenstart
    12.01.2020 12:45
  • 1
    Kaisa Mäkäräinen
    Mäkäräinen
    Finnland
    Finnland
    39:58.90m
  • 2
    Tiril Eckhoff
    Eckhoff
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +30.20s
  • 3
    Marte Olsbu Røiseland
    Olsbu Røiseland
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +35.00s
  • 1
    Finnland
    Kaisa Mäkäräinen
  • 2
    Norwegen
    Tiril Eckhoff
  • 3
    Norwegen
    Marte Olsbu Røiseland
  • 4
    Italien
    Dorothea Wierer
  • 5
    Deutschland
    Denise Herrmann
  • 6
    Schweden
    Hanna Öberg
  • 7
    Belarus
    Iryna Kryuko
  • 8
    Schweiz
    Lena Häcki
  • 9
    Italien
    Lisa Vittozzi
  • 10
    Österreich
    Katharina Innerhofer
  • 11
    Frankreich
    Anaïs Bescond
  • 12
    Tschechien
    Marketa Davidova
  • 13
    Schweden
    Linn Persson
  • 14
    Polen
    Monika Hojnisz-Starega
  • 15
    Kanada
    Emma Lunder
  • 16
    Finnland
    Mari Eder
  • 17
    Frankreich
    Julia Simon
  • 18
    Ukraine
    Olena Pidhrushna
  • 19
    Polen
    Kamila Żuk
  • 20
    Slowakei
    Paulína Fialková
  • 21
    USA
    Susan Dunklee
  • 22
    Schweden
    Mona Brorsson
  • 23
    Norwegen
    Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold
  • 24
    Frankreich
    Justine Braisaz
  • 25
    Deutschland
    Vanessa Hinz
  • 26
    Norwegen
    Karoline Offigstad Knotten
  • 27
    Tschechien
    Lucie Charvatova
  • 28
    Schweden
    Elvira Öberg
  • 29
    Russland
    Svetlana Mironova
  • 30
    Russland
    Larisa Kuklina
Mehr

    Endergebnis

    NameGesamt
    1FinnlandKaisa Mäkäräinen39:58.90m
    2NorwegenTiril Eckhoff+30.20s
    3NorwegenMarte Olsbu Røiseland+35.00s
    4ItalienDorothea Wierer+1:08.80m
    5DeutschlandDenise Herrmann+1:25.00m
    6SchwedenHanna Öberg+1:38.00m
    7BelarusIryna Kryuko+1:40.70m
    8SchweizLena Häcki+1:49.70m
    9ItalienLisa Vittozzi+1:50.70m
    10ÖsterreichKatharina Innerhofer+1:52.00m
    11FrankreichAnaïs Bescond+2:06.50m
    12TschechienMarketa Davidova+2:07.20m
    13SchwedenLinn Persson+2:07.80m
    14PolenMonika Hojnisz-Starega+2:09.10m
    15KanadaEmma Lunder+2:14.80m
    16FinnlandMari Eder+2:22.80m
    17FrankreichJulia Simon+2:25.00m
    18UkraineOlena Pidhrushna+2:26.60m
    19PolenKamila Żuk+2:30.80m
    20SlowakeiPaulína Fialková+2:36.80m
    21USASusan Dunklee+2:56.30m
    22SchwedenMona Brorsson+2:57.10m
    23NorwegenIngrid Landmark Tandrevold+2:58.10m
    24FrankreichJustine Braisaz+3:15.50m
    25DeutschlandVanessa Hinz+3:25.00m
    26NorwegenKaroline Offigstad Knotten+3:30.80m
    27TschechienLucie Charvatova+3:40.60m
    28SchwedenElvira Öberg+3:40.80m
    29RusslandSvetlana Mironova+5:23.00m
    30RusslandLarisa Kuklina+5:25.60m

    Weltcup Gesamt (Herren)

    #NamePunkte
    1FrankreichMartin Fourcade788
    2FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet712
    3NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø690
    4NorwegenTarjei Bø623
    5FrankreichSimon Desthieux576
    6RusslandAlexander Loginov570
    7FrankreichEmilien Jacquelin547
    8DeutschlandBenedikt Doll512
    9NorwegenJohannes Dale506
    10NorwegenVetle Sjastad Christiansen439