Oberhof

  • 7.5km Sprint
    09.01.2020 14:30
  • 12.5km Massenstart
    12.01.2020 12:45
  • 1
    Marte Olsbu Røiseland
    Olsbu Røiseland
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    22:04.90m
  • 2
    Denise Herrmann
    Herrmann
    Deutschland
    Deutschland
    +33.10s
  • 3
    Julia Simon
    Simon
    Frankreich
    Frankreich
    +47.40s
  • 1
    Norwegen
    Marte Olsbu Røiseland
  • 2
    Deutschland
    Denise Herrmann
  • 3
    Frankreich
    Julia Simon
  • 4
    Italien
    Dorothea Wierer
  • 5
    Norwegen
    Tiril Eckhoff
  • 6
    Slowakei
    Paulína Fialková
  • 7
    Kanada
    Emma Lunder
  • 8
    Polen
    Monika Hojnisz-Starega
  • 9
    Polen
    Kamila Żuk
  • 10
    Österreich
    Katharina Innerhofer
  • 11
    Finnland
    Kaisa Mäkäräinen
  • 12
    Finnland
    Mari Eder
  • 13
    Belarus
    Iryna Kryuko
  • 14
    USA
    Susan Dunklee
  • 15
    Deutschland
    Vanessa Hinz
  • 16
    Ukraine
    Yuliia Dzhima
  • 17
    Tschechien
    Eva Kristejn Puskarčíková
  • 18
    Schweiz
    Selina Gasparin
  • 19
    Russland
    Svetlana Mironova
  • 20
    Italien
    Lisa Vittozzi
  • 21
    Schweden
    Hanna Öberg
  • 22
    Südkorea
    Anna Frolina
  • 23
    Tschechien
    Marketa Davidova
  • 24
    Japan
    Fuyuko Tachizaki
  • 25
    Ukraine
    Valj Semerenko
  • 26
    Frankreich
    Celia Aymonier
  • 27
    Schweden
    Linn Persson
  • 28
    Frankreich
    Justine Braisaz
  • 29
    Russland
    Anastasiia Porshneva
  • 30
    Russland
    Larisa Kuklina
  • 31
    Frankreich
    Anaïs Bescond
  • 32
    USA
    Clare Egan
  • 33
    Schweden
    Elvira Öberg
  • 34
    Norwegen
    Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold
  • 35
    Belarus
    Elena Kruchinkina
  • 36
    Ukraine
    Olena Pidhrushna
  • 37
    Norwegen
    Synnøve Solemdal
  • 38
    Frankreich
    Chloé Chevalier
  • 39
    Deutschland
    Janina Hettich
  • 40
    Schweiz
    Elisa Gasparin
  • 41
    Italien
    Federica Sanfilippo
  • 42
    Schweden
    Anna Magnusson
  • 43
    Tschechien
    Lucie Charvatova
  • 44
    China
    Jialin Tang
  • 45
    Slowenien
    Lea Einfalt
  • 46
    Ukraine
    Anastasiya Merkushyna
  • 46
    Kanada
    Emily Dickson
  • 48
    Deutschland
    Maren Hammerschmidt
  • 49
    Österreich
    Christina Rieder
  • 50
    Russland
    Kristina Reztsova
  • 51
    Schweiz
    Lena Häcki
  • 52
    Ukraine
    Vita Semerenko
  • 53
    Slowakei
    Ivona Fialkova
  • 54
    Belarus
    Hanna Sola
  • 55
    Slowakei
    Nina Zadravec
  • 56
    Polen
    Kinga Zbylut
  • 57
    Estland
    Johanna Talihärm
  • 58
    Estland
    Tuuli Tomingas
  • 59
    Schweden
    Mona Brorsson
  • 59
    Norwegen
    Karoline Offigstad Knotten
  • 61
    Deutschland
    Franziska Hildebrand
  • 62
    Schweden
    Johanna Skottheim
  • 63
    Estland
    Regina Oja
  • 64
    Japan
    Sari Maeda
  • 65
    Tschechien
    Jessica Jislova
  • 66
    Polen
    Magdalena Gwizdoń
  • 67
    Schweiz
    Aita Gasparin
  • 68
    Deutschland
    Marion Deigentesch
  • 69
    Russland
    Irina Starykh
  • 70
    USA
    Emily Dreissigacker
  • 71
    Österreich
    Tamara Steiner
  • 72
    Lettland
    Baiba Bendika
  • 73
    Österreich
    Dunja Zdouc
  • 74
    Japan
    Yurie Tanaka
  • 75
    Italien
    Nicole Gontier
  • 76
    Italien
    Michela Carrara
  • 77
    Bulgarien
    Milena Todorova
  • 78
    China
    Yuanmeng Chu
  • 79
    USA
    Hallie Grossman
  • 80
    Litauen
    Gabriele Lescinskaite
  • 81
    Kasachstan
    Yelizaveta Belchenko
  • 82
    Finnland
    Jenny Fellman
  • 83
    Finnland
    Suvi Minkkinen
  • 84
    Tschechien
    Tereza Vobornikova
  • 85
    China
    Yan Zhang
  • 86
    Belarus
    Dzinara Alimbekava
  • 87
    Bulgarien
    Maria Zdravkova
  • 88
    Kasachstan
    Anastassiya Kondratyeva
  • 89
    Bulgarien
    Dafinka Koeva
  • 90
    Slowenien
    Polona Klemenčič
  • 91
    Litauen
    Natalija Kocergina
  • 92
    Slowakei
    Veronika Machyniaková
  • 93
    Kasachstan
    Galina Vishnevskaya
  • 94
    Rumänien
    Ana Larisa Cotrus
  • 95
    Estland
    Grete Gaim
  • 96
    Slowakei
    Terezia Poliakova
  • 97
    Moldau
    Alla Ghilenko
  • 98
    Südkorea
    Seon-Su Kim
  • 99
    Südkorea
    Eunjung Ko
  • 100
    Österreich
    Simone Kupfner
  • 101
    Kanada
    Megan Bankes
  • 101
    Frankreich
    Caroline Colombo
Mehr

    Endergebnis

    NameGesamt
    1NorwegenMarte Olsbu Røiseland22:04.90m
    2DeutschlandDenise Herrmann+33.10s
    3FrankreichJulia Simon+47.40s
    4ItalienDorothea Wierer+1:01.80m
    5NorwegenTiril Eckhoff+1:07.10m
    6SlowakeiPaulína Fialková+1:09.10m
    7KanadaEmma Lunder+1:14.90m
    8PolenMonika Hojnisz-Starega+1:15.00m
    9PolenKamila Żuk+1:29.80m
    10ÖsterreichKatharina Innerhofer+1:32.80m
    11FinnlandKaisa Mäkäräinen+1:34.10m
    12FinnlandMari Eder+1:35.40m
    13BelarusIryna Kryuko+1:44.60m
    14USASusan Dunklee+1:47.60m
    15DeutschlandVanessa Hinz+1:49.80m
    16UkraineYuliia Dzhima+1:52.90m
    17TschechienEva Kristejn Puskarčíková+1:53.50m
    18SchweizSelina Gasparin+1:57.30m
    19RusslandSvetlana Mironova+1:59.80m
    20ItalienLisa Vittozzi+2:02.60m
    21SchwedenHanna Öberg+2:02.80m
    22SüdkoreaAnna Frolina+2:07.90m
    23TschechienMarketa Davidova+2:11.20m
    24JapanFuyuko Tachizaki+2:11.80m
    25UkraineValj Semerenko+2:12.80m
    26FrankreichCelia Aymonier+2:13.80m
    27SchwedenLinn Persson+2:15.40m
    28FrankreichJustine Braisaz+2:15.70m
    29RusslandAnastasiia Porshneva+2:16.80m
    30RusslandLarisa Kuklina+2:18.70m
    31FrankreichAnaïs Bescond+2:21.50m
    32USAClare Egan+2:26.00m
    33SchwedenElvira Öberg+2:26.10m
    34NorwegenIngrid Landmark Tandrevold+2:28.30m
    35BelarusElena Kruchinkina+2:34.90m
    36UkraineOlena Pidhrushna+2:36.10m
    37NorwegenSynnøve Solemdal+2:37.80m
    38FrankreichChloé Chevalier+2:40.10m
    39DeutschlandJanina Hettich+2:40.20m
    40SchweizElisa Gasparin+2:41.80m
    41ItalienFederica Sanfilippo+2:43.00m
    42SchwedenAnna Magnusson+2:51.10m
    43TschechienLucie Charvatova+2:53.30m
    44ChinaJialin Tang+2:55.20m
    45SlowenienLea Einfalt+2:57.60m
    46UkraineAnastasiya Merkushyna+2:58.60m
    46KanadaEmily Dickson+2:58.60m
    48DeutschlandMaren Hammerschmidt+2:59.50m
    49ÖsterreichChristina Rieder+3:00.90m
    50RusslandKristina Reztsova+3:04.30m
    51SchweizLena Häcki+3:09.40m
    52UkraineVita Semerenko+3:10.90m
    53SlowakeiIvona Fialkova+3:11.30m
    54BelarusHanna Sola+3:15.20m
    55SlowakeiNina Zadravec+3:18.20m
    56PolenKinga Zbylut+3:20.50m
    57EstlandJohanna Talihärm+3:22.70m
    58EstlandTuuli Tomingas+3:26.20m
    59SchwedenMona Brorsson+3:28.50m
    59NorwegenKaroline Offigstad Knotten+3:28.50m
    61DeutschlandFranziska Hildebrand+3:35.20m
    62SchwedenJohanna Skottheim+3:35.40m
    63EstlandRegina Oja+3:36.60m
    64JapanSari Maeda+3:41.50m
    65TschechienJessica Jislova+3:46.00m
    66PolenMagdalena Gwizdoń+3:47.20m
    67SchweizAita Gasparin+3:50.20m
    68DeutschlandMarion Deigentesch+3:50.80m
    69RusslandIrina Starykh+3:51.30m
    70USAEmily Dreissigacker+3:51.40m
    71ÖsterreichTamara Steiner+3:52.70m
    72LettlandBaiba Bendika+3:53.10m
    73ÖsterreichDunja Zdouc+3:57.70m
    74JapanYurie Tanaka+4:00.60m
    75ItalienNicole Gontier+4:05.80m
    76ItalienMichela Carrara+4:17.50m
    77BulgarienMilena Todorova+4:18.60m
    78ChinaYuanmeng Chu+4:23.70m
    79USAHallie Grossman+4:31.70m
    80LitauenGabriele Lescinskaite+4:32.30m
    81KasachstanYelizaveta Belchenko+4:35.50m
    82FinnlandJenny Fellman+4:37.40m
    83FinnlandSuvi Minkkinen+4:37.90m
    84TschechienTereza Vobornikova+4:45.60m
    85ChinaYan Zhang+4:46.90m
    86BelarusDzinara Alimbekava+4:48.90m
    87BulgarienMaria Zdravkova+4:49.90m
    88KasachstanAnastassiya Kondratyeva+5:00.00m
    89BulgarienDafinka Koeva+5:02.40m
    90SlowenienPolona Klemenčič+5:08.00m
    91LitauenNatalija Kocergina+5:12.40m
    92SlowakeiVeronika Machyniaková+5:27.20m
    93KasachstanGalina Vishnevskaya+5:28.10m
    94RumänienAna Larisa Cotrus+5:31.50m
    95EstlandGrete Gaim+5:40.60m
    96SlowakeiTerezia Poliakova+5:53.30m
    97MoldauAlla Ghilenko+5:55.60m
    98SüdkoreaSeon-Su Kim+5:59.10m
    99SüdkoreaEunjung Ko+6:28.80m
    100ÖsterreichSimone Kupfner+6:36.70m
    101KanadaMegan BankesDNS
    101FrankreichCaroline ColomboDNS

    Weltcup Gesamt (Herren)

    #NamePunkte
    1NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø913
    2FrankreichMartin Fourcade911
    3FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet843
    4NorwegenTarjei Bø740
    5FrankreichEmilien Jacquelin726
    6FrankreichSimon Desthieux672
    7DeutschlandBenedikt Doll613
    8RusslandAlexander Loginov593
    9NorwegenJohannes Dale576
    10NorwegenVetle Sjastad Christiansen566