Hochfilzen

  • 7.5km Sprint
    13.12.2019 11:30
  • 10km Verfolgung
    15.12.2019 12:00
  • 1
    Dorothea Wierer
    Wierer
    Italien
    Italien
    21:26.50m
  • 2
    Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold
    Tandrevold
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +5.90s
  • 3
    Svetlana Mironova
    Mironova
    Russland
    Russland
    +18.30s
  • 1
    Italien
    Dorothea Wierer
  • 2
    Norwegen
    Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold
  • 3
    Russland
    Svetlana Mironova
  • 4
    Slowakei
    Paulína Fialková
  • 5
    Schweden
    Hanna Öberg
  • 6
    Tschechien
    Lucie Charvatova
  • 7
    Norwegen
    Marte Olsbu Røiseland
  • 8
    Norwegen
    Tiril Eckhoff
  • 9
    Ukraine
    Valj Semerenko
  • 10
    Frankreich
    Anaïs Bescond
  • 11
    Belarus
    Dzinara Alimbekava
  • 12
    Österreich
    Lisa Theresa Hauser
  • 13
    Ukraine
    Olena Pidhrushna
  • 14
    Finnland
    Kaisa Mäkäräinen
  • 15
    Polen
    Kinga Zbylut
  • 16
    Frankreich
    Caroline Colombo
  • 17
    Polen
    Kamila Żuk
  • 18
    Japan
    Fuyuko Tachizaki
  • 19
    Tschechien
    Jessica Jislova
  • 20
    Frankreich
    Julia Simon
  • 21
    Russland
    Kristina Reztsova
  • 22
    USA
    Clare Egan
  • 23
    Schweiz
    Lena Häcki
  • 24
    Schweden
    Linn Persson
  • 24
    Norwegen
    Karoline Offigstad Knotten
  • 26
    Italien
    Lisa Vittozzi
  • 27
    Österreich
    Katharina Innerhofer
  • 28
    Frankreich
    Justine Braisaz
  • 29
    Russland
    Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht
  • 30
    Schweden
    Elvira Öberg
  • 31
    Italien
    Nicole Gontier
  • 32
    Schweden
    Mona Brorsson
  • 33
    Belarus
    Hanna Sola
  • 34
    Slowakei
    Ivona Fialkova
  • 35
    Tschechien
    Eva Kristejn Puskarčíková
  • 36
    Norwegen
    Thekla Brun-Lie
  • 37
    Belarus
    Iryna Kryuko
  • 38
    Tschechien
    Marketa Davidova
  • 39
    Lettland
    Baiba Bendika
  • 40
    Finnland
    Mari Eder
  • 41
    China
    Yuanmeng Chu
  • 42
    Frankreich
    Celia Aymonier
  • 43
    Deutschland
    Denise Herrmann
  • 44
    Deutschland
    Vanessa Hinz
  • 45
    Litauen
    Natalija Kocergina
  • 46
    China
    Jialin Tang
  • 47
    Italien
    Federica Sanfilippo
  • 48
    Schweiz
    Selina Gasparin
  • 49
    Österreich
    Christina Rieder
  • 50
    Schweden
    Elisabeth Högberg
  • 51
    Deutschland
    Anna Weidel
  • 52
    Deutschland
    Franziska Hildebrand
  • 53
    Frankreich
    Chloé Chevalier
  • 54
    Ukraine
    Vita Semerenko
  • 55
    Schweiz
    Aita Gasparin
  • 56
    Deutschland
    Franziska Preuß
  • 57
    Ukraine
    Yuliia Dzhima
  • 58
    Österreich
    Julia Schwaiger
  • 59
    Schweiz
    Irene Cadurisch
  • 60
    Kanada
    Emma Lunder
  • 61
    Estland
    Johanna Talihärm
  • 62
    Russland
    Tamara Voronina
  • 63
    Belarus
    Elena Kruchinkina
  • 64
    Südkorea
    Anna Frolina
  • 65
    Polen
    Magdalena Gwizdoń
  • 66
    Deutschland
    Karolin Horchler
  • 67
    Kanada
    Sarah Beaudry
  • 68
    Belarus
    Darya Blashko
  • 69
    Norwegen
    Synnøve Solemdal
  • 70
    Russland
    Larisa Kuklina
  • 71
    Schweden
    Emma Nilsson
  • 72
    USA
    Emily Dreissigacker
  • 72
    Bulgarien
    Milena Todorova
  • 74
    Slowakei
    Nina Zadravec
  • 75
    Schweiz
    Elisa Gasparin
  • 76
    Kasachstan
    Yelizaveta Belchenko
  • 77
    Finnland
    Jenny Fellman
  • 78
    Slowenien
    Lea Einfalt
  • 79
    Kasachstan
    Galina Vishnevskaya
  • 80
    Slowakei
    Veronika Machyniaková
  • 81
    Bulgarien
    Daniela Kadeva
  • 82
    Japan
    Yurie Tanaka
  • 83
    Moldau
    Alla Ghilenko
  • 84
    Österreich
    Dunja Zdouc
  • 85
    Estland
    Tuuli Tomingas
  • 86
    Kanada
    Megan Bankes
  • 87
    USA
    Joanne Reid
  • 88
    China
    Yan Zhang
  • 89
    Lettland
    Julija Matvijenko
  • 90
    Bulgarien
    Maria Zdravkova
  • 91
    Slowenien
    Polona Klemenčič
  • 92
    Japan
    Asuka Hachisuka
  • 93
    Kasachstan
    Anastassiya Kondratyeva
  • 94
    Estland
    Grete Gaim
  • 95
    USA
    Susan Dunklee
  • 96
    Estland
    Regina Oja
  • 97
    Litauen
    Gabriele Lescinskaite
  • 98
    Finnland
    Suvi Minkkinen
  • 99
    Kroatien
    Nika Blazenic
  • 100
    Südkorea
    Eunjung Ko
  • 101
    Australien
    Jillian Wei-Lin Colebourn
  • 102
    Kanada
    Nadia Moser
  • 103
    Südkorea
    Seon-Su Kim
  • 104
    Rumänien
    Eniko Marton
Mehr

    Endergebnis

    NameGesamt
    1ItalienDorothea Wierer21:26.50m
    2NorwegenIngrid Landmark Tandrevold+5.90s
    3RusslandSvetlana Mironova+18.30s
    4SlowakeiPaulína Fialková+22.10s
    5SchwedenHanna Öberg+24.30s
    6TschechienLucie Charvatova+29.30s
    7NorwegenMarte Olsbu Røiseland+32.40s
    8NorwegenTiril Eckhoff+33.70s
    9UkraineValj Semerenko+34.70s
    10FrankreichAnaïs Bescond+38.20s
    11BelarusDzinara Alimbekava+44.10s
    12ÖsterreichLisa Theresa Hauser+45.10s
    13UkraineOlena Pidhrushna+45.70s
    14FinnlandKaisa Mäkäräinen+47.80s
    15PolenKinga Zbylut+49.50s
    16FrankreichCaroline Colombo+50.40s
    17PolenKamila Żuk+51.70s
    18JapanFuyuko Tachizaki+52.50s
    19TschechienJessica Jislova+53.40s
    20FrankreichJulia Simon+56.20s
    21RusslandKristina Reztsova+58.60s
    22USAClare Egan+58.80s
    23SchweizLena Häcki+59.20s
    24SchwedenLinn Persson+1:00.40m
    24NorwegenKaroline Offigstad Knotten+1:00.40m
    26ItalienLisa Vittozzi+1:00.50m
    27ÖsterreichKatharina Innerhofer+1:00.80m
    28FrankreichJustine Braisaz+1:05.00m
    29RusslandEkaterina Yurlova-Percht+1:08.20m
    30SchwedenElvira Öberg+1:09.20m
    31ItalienNicole Gontier+1:09.40m
    32SchwedenMona Brorsson+1:10.20m
    33BelarusHanna Sola+1:12.70m
    34SlowakeiIvona Fialkova+1:13.90m
    35TschechienEva Kristejn Puskarčíková+1:14.70m
    36NorwegenThekla Brun-Lie+1:15.80m
    37BelarusIryna Kryuko+1:17.40m
    38TschechienMarketa Davidova+1:21.50m
    39LettlandBaiba Bendika+1:21.70m
    40FinnlandMari Eder+1:22.90m
    41ChinaYuanmeng Chu+1:25.50m
    42FrankreichCelia Aymonier+1:26.20m
    43DeutschlandDenise Herrmann+1:28.30m
    44DeutschlandVanessa Hinz+1:28.70m
    45LitauenNatalija Kocergina+1:30.30m
    46ChinaJialin Tang+1:31.70m
    47ItalienFederica Sanfilippo+1:32.70m
    48SchweizSelina Gasparin+1:34.90m
    49ÖsterreichChristina Rieder+1:38.80m
    50SchwedenElisabeth Högberg+1:40.80m
    51DeutschlandAnna Weidel+1:42.20m
    52DeutschlandFranziska Hildebrand+1:47.00m
    53FrankreichChloé Chevalier+1:50.30m
    54UkraineVita Semerenko+1:51.50m
    55SchweizAita Gasparin+1:52.50m
    56DeutschlandFranziska Preuß+1:54.30m
    57UkraineYuliia Dzhima+1:55.20m
    58ÖsterreichJulia Schwaiger+1:55.40m
    59SchweizIrene Cadurisch+1:59.00m
    60KanadaEmma Lunder+2:01.50m
    61EstlandJohanna Talihärm+2:08.70m
    62RusslandTamara Voronina+2:10.60m
    63BelarusElena Kruchinkina+2:12.50m
    64SüdkoreaAnna Frolina+2:13.70m
    65PolenMagdalena Gwizdoń+2:15.00m
    66DeutschlandKarolin Horchler+2:16.90m
    67KanadaSarah Beaudry+2:17.50m
    68BelarusDarya Blashko+2:20.50m
    69NorwegenSynnøve Solemdal+2:20.60m
    70RusslandLarisa Kuklina+2:21.90m
    71SchwedenEmma Nilsson+2:22.80m
    72USAEmily Dreissigacker+2:24.40m
    72BulgarienMilena Todorova+2:24.40m
    74SlowakeiNina Zadravec+2:24.60m
    75SchweizElisa Gasparin+2:25.70m
    76KasachstanYelizaveta Belchenko+2:26.30m
    77FinnlandJenny Fellman+2:28.80m
    78SlowenienLea Einfalt+2:32.10m
    79KasachstanGalina Vishnevskaya+2:35.40m
    80SlowakeiVeronika Machyniaková+2:36.80m
    81BulgarienDaniela Kadeva+2:39.40m
    82JapanYurie Tanaka+2:41.10m
    83MoldauAlla Ghilenko+2:53.70m
    84ÖsterreichDunja Zdouc+3:04.90m
    85EstlandTuuli Tomingas+3:07.00m
    86KanadaMegan Bankes+3:09.50m
    87USAJoanne Reid+3:10.70m
    88ChinaYan Zhang+3:13.40m
    89LettlandJulija Matvijenko+3:16.30m
    90BulgarienMaria Zdravkova+3:25.20m
    91SlowenienPolona Klemenčič+3:26.30m
    92JapanAsuka Hachisuka+3:32.70m
    93KasachstanAnastassiya Kondratyeva+3:33.10m
    94EstlandGrete Gaim+3:38.90m
    95USASusan Dunklee+3:43.80m
    96EstlandRegina Oja+3:49.50m
    97LitauenGabriele Lescinskaite+3:50.50m
    98FinnlandSuvi Minkkinen+4:00.10m
    99KroatienNika Blazenic+4:17.10m
    100SüdkoreaEunjung Ko+4:20.00m
    101AustralienJillian Wei-Lin Colebourn+4:22.50m
    102KanadaNadia Moser+4:44.10m
    103SüdkoreaSeon-Su Kim+5:46.70m
    104RumänienEniko Marton+5:50.20m

    Weltcup Gesamt (Herren)

    #NamePunkte
    1FrankreichMartin Fourcade692
    2FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet622
    3NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø576
    4RusslandAlexandr Loginov544
    5NorwegenTarjei Bø542
    6FrankreichSimon Desthieux536
    7FrankreichEmilien Jacquelin499
    8DeutschlandBenedikt Doll454
    9NorwegenJohannes Dale440
    10NorwegenVetle Sjastad Christiansen411