Oberhof II

  • 7,5km Sprint
    14.01.2021 14:30
  • 12,5km Massenstart
    17.01.2021 15:00
  • 1
    Julia Simon
    Simon
    Frankreich
    Frankreich
    40:11.10m
  • 2
    Franziska Preuß
    Preuß
    Deutschland
    Deutschland
    +3.90s
  • 3
    Hanna Öberg
    Öberg
    Schweden
    Schweden
    +11.70s
  • 1
    Frankreich
    Julia Simon
  • 2
    Deutschland
    Franziska Preuß
  • 3
    Schweden
    Hanna Öberg
  • 4
    Norwegen
    Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold
  • 5
    Schweden
    Mona Brorsson
  • 6
    Italien
    Dorothea Wierer
  • 7
    Norwegen
    Marte Olsbu Røiseland
  • 8
    Norwegen
    Tiril Eckhoff
  • 9
    Frankreich
    Justine Braisaz-Bouchet
  • 10
    Tschechien
    Marketa Davidova
  • 11
    Russland
    Svetlana Mironova
  • 12
    Österreich
    Lisa Theresa Hauser
  • 13
    Belarus
    Dzinara Alimbekava
  • 14
    Schweden
    Linn Persson
  • 15
    Deutschland
    Denise Herrmann
  • 16
    Kanada
    Emma Lunder
  • 17
    Russland
    Uliana Kaisheva
  • 18
    Italien
    Lisa Vittozzi
  • 19
    Deutschland
    Janina Hettich
  • 20
    Russland
    Ekaterina Avvakumova
  • 21
    Schweden
    Elvira Öberg
  • 22
    Frankreich
    Anaïs Bescond
  • 23
    Estland
    Tuuli Tomingas
  • 24
    Norwegen
    Karoline Offigstad Knotten
  • 25
    Österreich
    Dunja Zdouc
  • 26
    Belarus
    Elena Kruchinkina
  • 27
    Österreich
    Julia Schwaiger
  • 28
    USA
    Clare Egan
  • 29
    Deutschland
    Maren Hammerschmidt
  • 30
    Frankreich
    Anaïs Chevalier-Bouchet
Mehr

    Endergebnis

    NameGesamt
    1FrankreichJulia Simon40:11.10m
    2DeutschlandFranziska Preuß+3.90s
    3SchwedenHanna Öberg+11.70s
    4NorwegenIngrid Landmark Tandrevold+13.00s
    5SchwedenMona Brorsson+14.90s
    6ItalienDorothea Wierer+28.80s
    7NorwegenMarte Olsbu Røiseland+30.30s
    8NorwegenTiril Eckhoff+32.10s
    9FrankreichJustine Braisaz-Bouchet+32.60s
    10TschechienMarketa Davidova+33.00s
    11RusslandSvetlana Mironova+33.30s
    12ÖsterreichLisa Theresa Hauser+33.40s
    13BelarusDzinara Alimbekava+35.40s
    14SchwedenLinn Persson+39.80s
    15DeutschlandDenise Herrmann+45.40s
    16KanadaEmma Lunder+58.60s
    17RusslandUliana Kaisheva+1:01.90m
    18ItalienLisa Vittozzi+1:12.90m
    19DeutschlandJanina Hettich+1:14.40m
    20RusslandEkaterina Avvakumova+1:28.60m
    21SchwedenElvira Öberg+1:35.60m
    22FrankreichAnaïs Bescond+1:35.90m
    23EstlandTuuli Tomingas+1:52.30m
    24NorwegenKaroline Offigstad Knotten+2:14.80m
    25ÖsterreichDunja Zdouc+2:36.20m
    26BelarusElena Kruchinkina+2:46.30m
    27ÖsterreichJulia Schwaiger+2:53.80m
    28USAClare Egan+2:54.40m
    29DeutschlandMaren Hammerschmidt+3:16.00m
    30FrankreichAnaïs Chevalier-Bouchet+6:02.80m

    Weltcup Gesamt (Männer)

    #NamePunkte
    1NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø649
    2NorwegenSturla Holm Laegreid618
    3NorwegenTarjei Bø537
    4NorwegenJohannes Dale513
    5SchwedenSebastian Samuelsson454
    6FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet452
    7FrankreichEmilien Jacquelin449
    8SchwedenMartin Ponsiluoma433
    9ItalienLukas Hofer402
    10SlowenienJakov Fak388