Annecy

  • 10km Sprint
    19.12.2019 14:15
  • 12.5km Verfolgung
    21.12.2019 13:00
  • 15km Massenstart
    22.12.2019 12:10
  • 1
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    30:07.80m
  • 2
    Quentin Fillon Maillet
    Fillon Maillet
    Frankreich
    Frankreich
    +22.00s
  • 3
    Vetle Sjastad Christiansen
    Christiansen
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +1:00.00m
  • 1
    Norwegen
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
  • 2
    Frankreich
    Quentin Fillon Maillet
  • 3
    Norwegen
    Vetle Sjastad Christiansen
  • 4
    Norwegen
    Tarjei Bø
  • 5
    Deutschland
    Benedikt Doll
  • 6
    Frankreich
    Emilien Jacquelin
  • 7
    Frankreich
    Martin Fourcade
  • 8
    Norwegen
    Erlend Bjøntegaard
  • 9
    Deutschland
    Arnd Peiffer
  • 10
    Deutschland
    Simon Schempp
  • 11
    Deutschland
    Philipp Horn
  • 12
    Norwegen
    Johannes Dale
  • 13
    Russland
    Alexander Loginov
  • 14
    Tschechien
    Michal Krcmar
  • 15
    Frankreich
    Simon Desthieux
  • 16
    Österreich
    Julian Eberhard
  • 17
    Italien
    Dominik Windisch
  • 18
    Bulgarien
    Vladimir Iliev
  • 19
    Schweden
    Martin Ponsiluoma
  • 20
    Ukraine
    Dmytro Pidruchnyi
  • 21
    Südkorea
    Timofey Lapshin
  • 22
    Belgien
    Florent Claude
  • 23
    Deutschland
    Johannes Kühn
  • 24
    Italien
    Lukas Hofer
  • 25
    Slowenien
    Rok Trsan
  • 26
    Österreich
    Simon Eder
  • 27
    Ukraine
    Artem Pryma
  • 28
    Belarus
    Mikita Labastau
  • 29
    Ukraine
    Anton Dudchenko
  • 30
    Russland
    Matvey Eliseev
  • 31
    Russland
    Nikita Porshnev
  • 32
    Italien
    Thomas Bormolini
  • 33
    Lettland
    Andrejs Rastorgujevs
  • 34
    Frankreich
    Fabien Claude
  • 35
    Schweden
    Peppe Femling
  • 36
    Russland
    Evgeniy Garanichev
  • 37
    Finnland
    Tero Seppälä
  • 38
    Belarus
    Sergey Bocharnikov
  • 39
    Schweden
    Sebastian Samuelsson
  • 40
    Schweden
    Jesper Nelin
  • 41
    Tschechien
    Adam Václavík
  • 42
    Tschechien
    Jakub Štvrtecký
  • 43
    Frankreich
    Antonin Guigonnat
  • 44
    Schweiz
    Benjamin Weger
  • 45
    Österreich
    Felix Leitner
  • 46
    Russland
    Eduard Latypov
  • 47
    Ukraine
    Ruslan Tkalenko
  • 48
    USA
    Leif Nordgren
  • 49
    Schweiz
    Serafin Wiestner
  • 50
    Slowenien
    Klemen Bauer
  • 51
    Russland
    Dmitry Malyshko
  • 52
    Schweden
    Torstein Stenersen
  • 53
    China
    Fangming Cheng
  • 54
    USA
    Sean Doherty
  • 55
    Österreich
    Dominik Landertinger
  • 56
    Slowenien
    Miha Dovzan
  • 57
    Polen
    Grzegorz Guzik
  • 58
    Schweiz
    Mario Dolder
  • 59
    Finnland
    Tuomas Harjula
  • 60
    Schweiz
    Joscha Burkhalter
Mehr

    Endergebnis

    NameGesamt
    1NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø30:07.80m
    2FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet+22.00s
    3NorwegenVetle Sjastad Christiansen+1:00.00m
    4NorwegenTarjei Bø+1:01.70m
    5DeutschlandBenedikt Doll+1:23.80m
    6FrankreichEmilien Jacquelin+1:32.30m
    7FrankreichMartin Fourcade+1:32.50m
    8NorwegenErlend Bjøntegaard+1:42.00m
    9DeutschlandArnd Peiffer+1:51.60m
    10DeutschlandSimon Schempp+1:58.30m
    11DeutschlandPhilipp Horn+2:04.00m
    12NorwegenJohannes Dale+2:06.80m
    13RusslandAlexander Loginov+2:08.10m
    14TschechienMichal Krcmar+2:31.90m
    15FrankreichSimon Desthieux+2:32.10m
    16ÖsterreichJulian Eberhard+2:32.70m
    17ItalienDominik Windisch+2:34.40m
    18BulgarienVladimir Iliev+2:54.20m
    19SchwedenMartin Ponsiluoma+2:54.60m
    20UkraineDmytro Pidruchnyi+2:55.00m
    21SüdkoreaTimofey Lapshin+2:59.50m
    22BelgienFlorent Claude+3:03.00m
    23DeutschlandJohannes Kühn+3:04.00m
    24ItalienLukas Hofer+3:04.40m
    25SlowenienRok Trsan+3:04.60m
    26ÖsterreichSimon Eder+3:06.40m
    27UkraineArtem Pryma+3:07.80m
    28BelarusMikita Labastau+3:07.90m
    29UkraineAnton Dudchenko+3:15.50m
    30RusslandMatvey Eliseev+3:25.60m
    31RusslandNikita Porshnev+3:26.00m
    32ItalienThomas Bormolini+3:26.20m
    33LettlandAndrejs Rastorgujevs+3:35.20m
    34FrankreichFabien Claude+3:37.30m
    35SchwedenPeppe Femling+3:38.70m
    36RusslandEvgeniy Garanichev+3:53.80m
    37FinnlandTero Seppälä+4:00.00m
    38BelarusSergey Bocharnikov+4:04.60m
    39SchwedenSebastian Samuelsson+4:08.20m
    40SchwedenJesper Nelin+4:09.00m
    41TschechienAdam Václavík+4:09.50m
    42TschechienJakub Štvrtecký+4:10.30m
    43FrankreichAntonin Guigonnat+4:10.70m
    44SchweizBenjamin Weger+4:14.70m
    45ÖsterreichFelix Leitner+4:19.20m
    46RusslandEduard Latypov+4:24.90m
    47UkraineRuslan Tkalenko+4:25.30m
    48USALeif Nordgren+4:36.30m
    49SchweizSerafin Wiestner+4:42.60m
    50SlowenienKlemen Bauer+4:48.90m
    51RusslandDmitry Malyshko+4:50.80m
    52SchwedenTorstein Stenersen+4:56.10m
    53ChinaFangming Cheng+4:57.70m
    54USASean Doherty+5:06.00m
    55ÖsterreichDominik Landertinger+5:24.60m
    56SlowenienMiha Dovzan+5:45.80m
    57PolenGrzegorz Guzik+5:48.20m
    58SchweizMario Dolder+5:50.60m
    59FinnlandTuomas Harjula+6:16.10m
    60SchweizJoscha Burkhalter+6:29.40m

    Weltcup Gesamt (Herren)

    #NamePunkte
    1NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø913
    2FrankreichMartin Fourcade911
    3FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet843
    4NorwegenTarjei Bø740
    5FrankreichEmilien Jacquelin726
    6FrankreichSimon Desthieux672
    7DeutschlandBenedikt Doll613
    8RusslandAlexander Loginov593
    9NorwegenJohannes Dale576
    10NorwegenVetle Sjastad Christiansen566