Sportdaten

Fussball
Challenge League
Spieltag
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade
0
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Grasshoppers
Grasshopper Club Zürich
0
Grasshopper Club Zürich
20:00 Uhr
Eishockey
National League
Spielwoche
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
0
EHC Biel-Bienne
Genève
Genève-Servette HC
0
Genève-Servette HC
verl.
Spielwoche
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
0
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Bern
SC Bern
0
SC Bern
verl.
Fussball
Europa League
Gruppe A
AS Roma
AS Roma
0
AS Roma
Sofia
CSKA Sofia
0
CSKA Sofia
21:00 Uhr
Gruppe A
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
0
CFR Cluj
Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
0
BSC Young Boys
21:00 Uhr
Gruppe B
Arsenal FC
Arsenal
0
Arsenal FC
Dundalk
Dundalk FC
0
Dundalk FC
21:00 Uhr
Gruppe B
Molde FK
Molde FK
0
Molde FK
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
0
Rapid Wien
21:00 Uhr
Gruppe C
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
0
Slavia Praha
Leverkusen
Bayer Leverkusen
0
Bayer Leverkusen
21:00 Uhr
Gruppe C
OGC Nice
Nice
0
OGC Nice
Hapoel Be'er S.
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
0
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
21:00 Uhr
Gruppe D
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
0
Rangers FC
Poznań
Lech Poznań
0
Lech Poznań
21:00 Uhr
Gruppe D
SL Benfica
Benfica
0
SL Benfica
Standard
Standard Liège
0
Standard Liège
21:00 Uhr
Gruppe E
Granada CF
Granada CF
0
Granada CF
PAOK
PAOK Saloniki
0
PAOK Saloniki
21:00 Uhr
Gruppe E
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
0
Omonia Nikosia
Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
0
PSV Eindhoven
21:00 Uhr
Gruppe F
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
0
AZ Alkmaar
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
0
HNK Rijeka
21:00 Uhr
Gruppe F
Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad
0
Real Sociedad
Napoli
SSC Napoli
0
SSC Napoli
21:00 Uhr
Gruppe G
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
0
AEK Athen
Leicester
Leicester City
0
Leicester City
18:55 Uhr
Gruppe G
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
0
Zorya Lugansk
Sp. Braga
Sporting Braga
0
Sporting Braga
18:55 Uhr
Gruppe H
AC Milan
AC Milan
0
AC Milan
Sparta
Sparta Praha
0
Sparta Praha
18:55 Uhr
Gruppe H
Lille OSC
Lille
0
Lille OSC
Celtic
Celtic FC
0
Celtic FC
18:55 Uhr
Gruppe I
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
0
Sivasspor
M. Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
18:55 Uhr
Gruppe I
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
0
Qarabağ FK
Villarreal
Villarreal CF
0
Villarreal CF
18:55 Uhr
Gruppe J
LASK
LASK
0
LASK
Ludogorets
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
0
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
18:55 Uhr
Gruppe J
Royal Antwerp FC
Antwerpen
0
Royal Antwerp FC
Tottenham
Tottenham Hotspur
0
Tottenham Hotspur
18:55 Uhr
Gruppe K
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
0
CSKA Moskva
Din. Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb
0
Dinamo Zagreb
18:55 Uhr
Gruppe K
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
0
Feyenoord
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
0
Wolfsberger AC
18:55 Uhr
Gruppe L
KAA Gent
Gent
0
KAA Gent
Hoffenheim
1899 Hoffenheim
0
1899 Hoffenheim
18:55 Uhr
Gruppe L
Roter Stern Belgrad
RS Belgrad
0
Roter Stern Belgrad
Sl. Liberec
Slovan Liberec
0
Slovan Liberec
18:55 Uhr
Tennis
Achtelfinale
Emil Ruusuvuori
E. Ruusuvuori
2
6
3
6
Finnland
J. Thompson
Jordan Thompson
1
2
6
4
Australien
Beendet
07:00 Uhr
Achtelfinale
Adrian Mannarino
A. Mannarino
2
6
6
Frankreich
Y. Sugita
Yuichi Sugita
0
1
1
Japan
Beendet
09:20 Uhr
Achtelfinale
Andreas Seppi
A. Seppi
1
6
3
1
Italien
M. McDonald
Mackenzie McDonald
1
3
6
2
USA
3. Satz
10:40 Uhr
Achtelfinale
Benoit Paire
B. Paire
0
Frankreich
M. Kukushkin
Mikhail Kukushkin
0
Kasachstan
13:00 Uhr
Achtelfinale
Daniel Evans
D. Evans
0
Grossbritannien
J. Rodionov
Jurij Rodionov
0
Österreich
14:00 Uhr
Achtelfinale
Hubert Hurkacz
H. Hurkacz
0
Polen
L. Sonego
Lorenzo Sonego
0
Italien
14:20 Uhr
Achtelfinale
Vasek Pospisil
V. Pospisil
0
Kanada
D. Medvedev
Daniil Medvedev
0
Russland
15:20 Uhr
Achtelfinale
Andrey Rublev
A. Rublev
0
Russland
J.Sinner
Jannik Sinner
0
Italien
16:00 Uhr
Achtelfinale
Christian Garin
C. Garin
0
Chile
D. Thiem
Dominic Thiem
0
Österreich
17:30 Uhr
Achtelfinale
Stefanos Tsitsipas
S. Tsitsipas
0
Griechenland
G. Dimitrov
Grigor Dimitrov
0
Bulgarien
18:50 Uhr