Viertelfinals
HC Rychenberg Winterthur
HC Rychenberg
Thurgau
Floorball Thurgau
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Viertelfinals
SV Wiler-Ersigen
Wiler-Ersigen
Tigers Langnau
Tigers Langnau
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Viertelfinals
Zug United
Zug United
UHC Malans
UHC Alligator Malans
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Viertelfinals
Grasshopper Club Zürich
GC Unihockey
Floorball Köniz
Floorball Köniz
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Viertelfinals
HC Rychenberg Winterthur
HC Rychenberg
Thurgau
Floorball Thurgau
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Viertelfinals
SV Wiler-Ersigen
Wiler-Ersigen
Tigers Langnau
Tigers Langnau
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Viertelfinals
Grasshopper Club Zürich
GC Unihockey
Floorball Köniz
Floorball Köniz
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Viertelfinals
Zug United
Zug United
UHC Malans
UHC Alligator Malans
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Viertelfinals
Floorball Thurgau
Thurgau
HC Rychenberg
HC Rychenberg Winterthur
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Viertelfinals
Tigers Langnau
Tigers Langnau
Wiler-Ersigen
SV Wiler-Ersigen
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Viertelfinals
UHC Alligator Malans
UHC Malans
Zug United
Zug United
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Viertelfinals
Floorball Köniz
Floorball Köniz
GC Unihockey
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Viertelfinals
Tigers Langnau
Tigers Langnau
Wiler-Ersigen
SV Wiler-Ersigen
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Viertelfinals
UHC Alligator Malans
UHC Malans
Zug United
Zug United
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Viertelfinals
Floorball Köniz
Floorball Köniz
GC Unihockey
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Viertelfinals
Floorball Thurgau
Thurgau
HC Rychenberg
HC Rychenberg Winterthur
n.V.
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Viertelfinals
Grasshopper Club Zürich
GC Unihockey
Floorball Köniz
Floorball Köniz
n.V.
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Viertelfinals
Zug United
Zug United
UHC Malans
UHC Alligator Malans
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Viertelfinals
HC Rychenberg Winterthur
HC Rychenberg
Thurgau
Floorball Thurgau
n.V.
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Viertelfinals
SV Wiler-Ersigen
Wiler-Ersigen
Tigers Langnau
Tigers Langnau
n.V.
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Viertelfinals
Floorball Köniz
Floorball Köniz
GC Unihockey
Grasshopper Club Zürich
17:00 Uhr
Viertelfinals
UHC Alligator Malans
UHC Malans
Zug United
Zug United
17:00 Uhr
Viertelfinals
Tigers Langnau
Tigers Langnau
Wiler-Ersigen
SV Wiler-Ersigen
19:00 Uhr