Wettbewerb | Wettbewerb | Datum | Sieger | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sölden | Sölden | Riesenslalom | 23.10. | M.Odermatt | |||
Levi | Levi | Slalom | 19.11. | M.Shiffrin | |||
Levi | Levi | Slalom | 20.11. | M.Shiffrin | |||
Killington | Killington | Riesenslalom | 26.11. | L.Gut-Behrami | |||
Lake Louise | Lake Louise | Abfahrt | 26.11. | A.Kilde | |||
Killington | Killington | Slalom | 27.11. | A.Swenn-Larsson | |||
Lake Louise | Lake Louise | Super G | 27.11. | M. Odermatt | |||
Lake Louise | Lake Louise | Abfahrt | 02.12. | S.Goggia | |||
Beaver Creek | Beaver Creek | Abfahrt | 03.12. | A. Kilde | |||
Lake Louise | Lake Louise | Abfahrt | 03.12. | S. Goggia | |||
Beaver Creek | Beaver Creek | Super G | 04.12. | A.Kilde | |||
Lake Louise | Lake Louise | Super G | 04.12. | C. Suter | |||
Val d'Isere | Val d'Isere | Riesenslalom | 10.12. | M.Odermatt | |||
Sestriere | Sestriere | Riesenslalom | 10.12. | M.Bassino | |||
Val d'Isere | Val d'Isere | Slalom | 11.12. | L.Braathen | |||
Sestriere | Sestriere | Slalom | 11.12. | W.Holdener | |||
Gröden | Gröden | Abfahrt (Ersatz Beaver Creek) | 15.12. | V.Kriechmayr | |||
St. Moritz | St. Moritz | Abfahrt | 16.12. | E.Curtoni | |||
Gröden | Gröden | Super G | 16.12. | ausg. | |||
St. Moritz | St. Moritz | Abfahrt | 17.12. | S.Goggia | |||
Gröden | Gröden | Abfahrt | 17.12. | A. Kilde | |||
Alta Badia | Alta Badia | Riesenslalom | 18.12. | L.Braathen | |||
St. Moritz | St. Moritz | Super G | 18.12. | M.Shiffrin | |||
Alta Badia | Alta Badia | Riesenslalom | 19.12. | M.Odermatt | |||
Madonna di Campiglio | Campiglio | Slalom | 22.12. | D. Yule | |||
Semmering | Semmering | Riesenslalom (Ersatz Sölden) | 27.12. | M.Shiffrin | |||
Semmering | Semmering | Riesenslalom | 28.12. | M. Shiffrin | |||
Bormio | Bormio | Abfahrt | 28.12. | V.Kriechmayr | |||
Bormio | Bormio | Super G | 29.12. | M.Odermatt | |||
Semmering | Semmering | Slalom | 29.12. | M. Shiffrin | |||
Zagreb | Zagreb | Slalom | 04.01. | M.Shiffrin | |||
Garmisch-Partenkirchen | Garmisch | Slalom | 04.01. | H.Kristoffersen | |||
Zagreb | Zagreb | Slalom | 05.01. | ausg. | |||
Kranjska Gora | Kranjska Gora | Riesenslalom | 07.01. | V.Grenier | |||
Adelboden | Adelboden | Riesenslalom | 07.01. | M.Odermatt | |||
Kranjska Gora | Kranjska Gora | Riesenslalom | 08.01. | M. Shiffrin | |||
Adelboden | Adelboden | Slalom | 08.01. | L. Braathen | |||
Flachau | Flachau | Slalom | 10.01. | P. Vlhová | |||
Wengen | Wengen | Super G | 13.01. | A. Kilde | |||
St. Anton | St. Anton | Super G | 14.01. | F.Brignone | |||
Wengen | Wengen | Abfahrt | 14.01. | A.Kilde | |||
Wengen | Wengen | Slalom | 15.01. | H.Kristoffersen | |||
St. Anton | St. Anton | Super G | 15.01. | L.Gut-Behrami | |||
Cortina d'Ampezzo | Cortina d'Ampezzo | Abfahrt (Ersatz St. Anton) | 20.01. | S. Goggia | |||
Kitzbühel | Kitzbühel | Abfahrt | 20.01. | V.Kriechmayr | |||
Cortina d'Ampezzo | Cortina d'Ampezzo | Abfahrt | 21.01. | I. Štuhec | |||
Kitzbühel | Kitzbühel | Abfahrt | 21.01. | A.Kilde | |||
Kitzbühel | Kitzbühel | Slalom | 22.01. | D.Yule | |||
Cortina d'Ampezzo | Cortina d'Ampezzo | Super G | 22.01. | R.Mowinckel | |||
Kronplatz | Kronplatz | Riesenslalom | 24.01. | M.Shiffrin | |||
Schladming | Schladming | Slalom | 24.01. | ||||
Kronplatz | Kronplatz | Riesenslalom (Ersatz Spindlermühle) | 25.01. | M.Shiffrin | |||
Schladming | Schladming | Riesenslalom (Ersatz Garmisch-Partenkirchen) | 25.01. | L. Meillard | |||
Spindleruv Mlyn | Spindleruv Mlyn | Slalom (Ersatz Zagreb) | 28.01. | M. Shiffrin | |||
Cortina d'Ampezzo | Cortina d'Ampezzo | Super G (Ersatz Gröden) | 28.01. | M.Odermatt | |||
Spindleruv Mlyn | Spindleruv Mlyn | Slalom | 29.01. | L.Dürr | |||
Cortina d'Ampezzo | Cortina d'Ampezzo | Super G (Ersatz Lake Louise) | 29.01. | M.Odermatt | |||
Chamonix | Chamonix | Slalom | 04.02. | R. Zenhäusern | |||
Weltmeisterschaft | WM | Alpine Kombination | 06.02. | F.Brignone | |||
Weltmeisterschaft | WM | Alpine Kombination | 07.02. | A. Pinturault | |||
Weltmeisterschaft | WM | Super G | 08.02. | M.Bassino | |||
Weltmeisterschaft | WM | Super G | 09.02. | J. Crawford | |||
Weltmeisterschaft | WM | Abfahrt | 11.02. | J. Flury | |||
Weltmeisterschaft | WM | Abfahrt | 12.02. | M.Odermatt | |||
Weltmeisterschaft | WM | Team-Parallel | 14.02. | USA | |||
Weltmeisterschaft | WM | Parallel | 15.02. | M.Tviberg | |||
Weltmeisterschaft | WM | Parallel | 15.02. | A.Schmid | |||
Weltmeisterschaft | WM | Riesenslalom | 16.02. | M.Shiffrin | |||
Weltmeisterschaft | WM | Riesenslalom | 17.02. | M.Odermatt | |||
Weltmeisterschaft | WM | Slalom | 18.02. | L.St-Germain | |||
Weltmeisterschaft | WM | Slalom | 19.02. | H.Kristoffersen | |||
Palisades Tahoe | Palisades Tahoe | Riesenslalom | 25.02. | M.Schwarz | |||
Crans Montana | Crans Montana | Super G | 26.02. | n.a. | |||
Crans Montana | Crans Montana | Abfahrt | 26.02. | S.Goggia | |||
Palisades Tahoe | Palisades Tahoe | Slalom | 26.02. | A.Steen Olsen | |||
Kvitfjell | Kvitfjell | Super G | 03.03. | C.Hütter | |||
Aspen | Aspen | Abfahrt | 03.03. | A. Sejersted | abgebr. | ||
Kvitfjell | Kvitfjell | Abfahrt | 04.03. | K.Lie | |||
Aspen | Aspen | Abfahrt | 04.03. | A.Kilde | |||
Kvitfjell | Kvitfjell | Super G | 05.03. | N.Ortlieb | |||
Aspen | Aspen | Super G | 05.03. | M. Odermatt | |||
Åre | Åre | Riesenslalom | 10.03. | M.Shiffrin | |||
Kranjska Gora | Kranjska Gora | Riesenslalom | 11.03. | M.Odermatt | |||
Åre | Åre | Slalom | 11.03. | M.Shiffrin | |||
Kranjska Gora | Kranjska Gora | Riesenslalom | 12.03. | M. Odermatt | |||
Weltcup Finale | Weltcup Finale | Abfahrt | 15.03. | V. Kriechmayr | |||
Weltcup Finale | Weltcup Finale | Abfahrt | 15.03. | I. Štuhec | |||
Weltcup Finale | Weltcup Finale | Super G | 16.03. | L. Gut-Behrami | |||
Weltcup Finale | Weltcup Finale | Super G | 16.03. | M. Odermatt | |||
Weltcup Finale | Weltcup Finale | Team-Parallel | 17.03. | Norwegen | |||
Weltcup Finale | Weltcup Finale | Riesenslalom | 18.03. | M. Odermatt | |||
Weltcup Finale | Weltcup Finale | Slalom | 18.03. | P. Vlhová | |||
Weltcup Finale | Weltcup Finale | Riesenslalom | 19.03. | M. Shiffrin | |||
Weltcup Finale | Weltcup Finale | Slalom | 19.03. | R. Zenhäusern |