Paris-Nice

  • 1. Etappe
    07.03.2021
  • 2. Etappe
    08.03.2021
  • 3. Etappe (EZF)
    09.03.2021
  • 4. Etappe
    10.03.2021 00:00
  • 5. Etappe
    11.03.2021
  • 6. Etappe
    12.03.2021
  • 7. Etappe
    13.03.2021
  • 8. Etappe
    14.03.2021
  • 1
    Team Visma / Lease a Bike
    Team Visma / Lease a Bike
    TVL
    4:49:36h
  • 2
    Red Bull–Bora–Hansgrohe
    Red Bull–Bora–Hansgrohe
    BOH
    +12s
  • 3
    Cofidis
    Cofidis
    COF
    +12s

Endergebnis

NameMannschaftEinzelwertung
1Primož RogličTeam Visma / Lease a Bike4:49:36h
2Maximilian SchachmannRed Bull–Bora–Hansgrohe+12s
3Guillaume MartinCofidis+12s
4Tiesj BenootTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+12s
5Aleksandr VlasovAstana Qazaqstan Team+12s
6Lucas HamiltonTeam Jayco AlUla+12s
7David GauduGroupama - FDJ+16s
8Quentin PacherB&B Hotels p/b KTM+16s
9Pierre-Roger LatourTotalEnergies+16s
10Jon IzaguirreAstana Qazaqstan Team+16s
11Aurélien Paret-PeintreDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+16s
12Jack HaigBahrain Victorious+16s
13Warren BarguilArkéa - B&B Hotels+16s
14Brandon McNultyUAE Team Emirates+21s
15Sergio HenaoTeam Qhubeka Assos+21s
16Matteo JorgensonMovistar Team+24s
17Harm VanhouckeLotto–Dstny+24s
18Gino MäderBahrain Victorious+24s
19Louis MeintjesIntermarché - Wanty+26s
20Ben O'ConnorDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+28s

Gesamtwertung

NameMannschaftZeit Einzelwertung
1Maximilian SchachmannDeutschlandMaximilian SchachmannRed Bull–Bora–Hansgrohe28:49:51h
2Aleksandr VlasovRusslandAleksandr VlasovAstana Qazaqstan Team+19s
3Jon IzaguirreSpanienJon IzaguirreAstana Qazaqstan Team+23s
4Lucas HamiltonAustralienLucas HamiltonTeam Jayco AlUla+41s
5Tiesj BenootBelgienTiesj BenootTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+42s
6Guillaume MartinFrankreichGuillaume MartinCofidis+1:14m
7Jack HaigAustralienJack HaigBahrain Victorious+1:18m
8Matteo JorgensonUSAMatteo JorgensonMovistar Team+1:29m
9Aurélien Paret-PeintreFrankreichAurélien Paret-PeintreDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+1:31m
10Gino MäderSchweizGino MäderBahrain Victorious+1:32m