Olympische Spiele

    • 1
      Anna Kiesenhofer
      Anna Kiesenhofer
      Kiesenhofer
      Österreich
      Österreich
      3:52:45h
    • 2
      Annemiek van Vleuten
      Annemiek van Vleuten
      van Vleuten
      Niederlande
      Niederlande
      +1:15m
    • 3
      Elisa Longo Borghini
      Elisa Longo Borghini
      Longo Borghini
      Italien
      Italien
      +1:29m

    Endergebnis

    NameEinzelwertung
    1ÖsterreichAnna Kiesenhofer3:52:45h
    2NiederlandeAnnemiek van Vleuten+1:15m
    3ItalienElisa Longo Borghini+1:29m
    4BelgienLotte Kopecky+1:39m
    5NiederlandeMarianne Vos+1:46m
    6DeutschlandLisa Brennauer+1:46m
    7USACoryn Rivera+1:46m
    8ItalienMarta Cavalli+1:46m
    9Russian Olympic CommitteeOlga Zabelinskaya+1:46m
    10DänemarkCecilie Uttrup Ludwig+1:46m
    11GrossbritannienElizabeth Deignan+1:46m
    12SpanienMargarita Victoria Garcia+1:46m
    13SüdafrikaAshleigh Moolman-Pasio+1:46m
    14PolenKatarzyna Niewiadoma+1:46m
    15NiederlandeAnna van der Breggen+1:46m
    16KanadaKarol-Ann Canuel+2:20m
    17BelarusAlena Amialiusik+2:20m
    18PolenMarta Lach+2:28m
    19SlowenienEugenia Bujak+2:28m
    20LuxemburgChristine Majerus+2:28m
    21JapanEri Yonamine+2:28m
    22KolumbienPaula Patiño+2:30m
    23DeutschlandLiane Lippert+2:32m
    24IsraelOmer Shapira+2:38m
    25NiederlandeDemi Vollering+2:56m
    26AustralienTiffany Cromwell+2:56m
    27PolenAnna Plichta+3:13m
    28SpanienAne Santesteban+3:19m
    29USALeah Thomas+3:22m
    30FrankreichJuliette Labous+3:22m
    31USAChloé Dygert+6:06m
    32KanadaAlison Jackson+7:02m
    33TschechienTereza Neumanova+7:02m
    34KubaArlenis Sierra+7:02m
    35LitauenRasa Leleivyte+7:02m
    36KanadaLeah Kirchmann+7:02m
    37NorwegenKatrine Aalerud+7:07m
    38SüdkoreaAhreum Na+8:23m
    39Russian Olympic CommitteeTamara Dronova+8:23m
    40AustralienSarah Gigante+8:23m
    41DeutschlandHannah Ludwig+8:23m
    42BelgienJulie Van de Velde+8:23m
    43JapanHiromi Kaneko+8:23m
    44ItalienMarta Bastianelli+9:31m
    45USARuth Winder+9:31m
    46SchweizMarlen Reusser+9:31m
    47AustralienGrace Brown+9:31m
    48ItalienSoraya Paladin+15:55m
    49DeutschlandTrixi WorrackDNF
    49ZypernAntri ChristoforouDNF
    49UkraineValeriya KononenkoDNF
    49ÄthiopienSelam AmhaDNF
    49Trinidad & TobagoTeniel CampbellDNF
    49EritreaMosana DebesayDNF
    49NorwegenStine BorgliDNF
    49DänemarkEmma JørgensenDNF
    49SüdafrikaCarla OberholzerDNF
    49Costa RicaMaría José VargasDNF
    49BelgienValerie DemeyDNF
    49ChinaJiajun SunDNF
    49ChileCatalina SotoDNF
    49ThailandJutatip ManeephanDNF
    49ParaguayAgua Marina EspínolaDNF
    49AustralienAmanda SprattDNF
    49NamibiaVera LooserDNF
    49MexikoLizbeth SalazarDNF
    49GrossbritannienAnna ShackleyDNF

    Medaillenspiegel

    #LandGoldSilberBronzeGes
    1USAUSA394133113
    2ChinaChina38321989
    3JapanJapan27141758
    4GrossbritannienGrossbritannien22202264
    5Russian Olympic CommitteeRussian Olympic Committee20282371
    6AustralienAustralien1772246
    7NiederlandeNiederlande10121436
    8FrankreichFrankreich10121133
    24SchweizSchweiz34613