Olympische Sommerspiele

Gehen 20 km | 20 km Gehen | 06.08. 09:30 | Final

NameZeit
1Antonella PalmisanoItalienAntonella Palmisano1:29:12h
2Sandra ArenasKolumbienSandra Arenas1:29:37h
3Hong LiuChinaHong Liu1:29:57h
4Spanien1:30:05h
5Alegna GonzalezMexikoAlegna Gonzalez1:30:33h
6Jemima MontagAustralienJemima Montag1:30:39h
7Shijie QieyangChinaShijie Qieyang1:31:04h
8Antigóni DrisbiótiGriechenlandAntigóni Drisbióti1:31:24h
9Paola PérezEcuadorPaola Pérez1:31:26h
10Katarzyna ZdziebloPolenKatarzyna Zdzieblo1:31:29h
11Erica De SenaBrasilienErica De Sena1:31:39h
12Jiayu YangChinaJiayu Yang1:31:54h
13Nanako FujiiJapanNanako Fujii1:31:55h
14Raquel GonzálezSpanienRaquel González1:31:57h
15Kumiko OkadaJapanKumiko Okada1:31:57h
16Elvira KhasanovaRussian Olympic CommitteeElvira Khasanova1:31:58h
17Priyanka GoswamiIndienPriyanka Goswami1:32:36h
18Valentina TraplettiItalienValentina Trapletti1:33:12h
19Mariia SakharukUkraineMariia Sakharuk1:34:04h
20Ana CabecinhaPortugalAna Cabecinha1:34:08h
21Noelia VargasCosta RicaNoelia Vargas1:35:07h
22Meryem BekmezTürkeiMeryem Bekmez1:35:08h
23Anastasiya RarovskayaBelarusAnastasiya Rarovskaya1:35:09h
24Mary Luz AndiaPeruMary Luz Andia1:35:25h
25Sandra GalvisKolumbienSandra Galvis1:35:36h
26Brigita VirbalytéLitauenBrigita Virbalyté1:35:56h
27Hanna ShevchukUkraineHanna Shevchuk1:36:27h
28Karla JaramilloEcuadorKarla Jaramillo1:36:32h
29Kiriaki FiltisikouGriechenlandKiriaki Filtisikou1:36:51h
30Tereza DurdiakovaTschechienTereza Durdiakova1:36:58h
31Anna TerlyukevichBelarusAnna Terlyukevich1:37:22h
32Bhawna JatIndienBhawna Jat1:37:38h
33Robyn StevensUSARobyn Stevens1:37:42h
34Laura Garcia-CaroSpanienLaura Garcia-Caro1:37:48h
35Siu Nga ChingHongkongSiu Nga Ching1:37:53h
36Leyde GuerraPeruLeyde Guerra1:38:10h
37Katie HaywardAustralienKatie Hayward1:38:11h
38Rebecca HendersonAustralienRebecca Henderson1:38:21h
39Ayşe TekdalTürkeiAyşe Tekdal1:38:40h
40Kaori KawazoeJapanKaori Kawazoe1:39:31h
41Evin DemirTürkeiEvin Demir1:39:55h
42Aiman RatovaKasachstanAiman Ratova1:40:02h
43Ljudmyla OljanowskaUkraineLjudmyla Oljanowska1:40:20h
44Mirna OrtízGuatemalaMirna Ortíz1:40:23h
45Maria Aterinka CzakovaSlowakeiMaria Aterinka Czakova1:41:29h
46Barbara KovacsUngarnBarbara Kovacs1:41:49h
47Valeria OrtuñoMexikoValeria Ortuño1:41:50h
48Ángela CastroBolivienÁngela Castro1:42:25h
49Viktoryia RashchupkinaBelarusViktoryia Rashchupkina1:43:33h
50Mayra PérezGuatemalaMayra Pérez1:44:30h
51Ilse GuerreroMexikoIlse Guerrero1:45:47h
52Eleonora GiorgiItalienEleonora Giorgi1:46:36h
53Panayiota TsinopoulouGriechenlandPanayiota Tsinopoulou1:47:19h
54Glenda MorejónEcuadorGlenda MorejónDNF
54Kimberly García LeonPeruKimberly García LeonDNF
54Saskia FeigeDeutschlandSaskia FeigeDNF
54Viktória MadarászUngarnViktória MadarászDNF
54Yehualeye BeletewÄthiopienYehualeye BeletewDNF

Medaillenspiegel

#LandGoldSilberBronzeGes
1USAUSA394133113
2ChinaChina38321989
3JapanJapan27141758
4GrossbritannienGrossbritannien22202264
5Russian Olympic CommitteeRussian Olympic Committee20282371
6AustralienAustralien1772246
7NiederlandeNiederlande10121436
8FrankreichFrankreich10121133
24SchweizSchweiz34613