Olympische Sommerspiele

Gehen 50 km | 50 km Gehen | 05.08. 22:30 | Final

NameZeit
1Dawid TomalaPolenDawid Tomala3:50:08.00h
2Jonathan HilbertDeutschlandJonathan Hilbert3:50:44.00h
3Evan DunfeeKanadaEvan Dunfee3:50:59.00h
4Marc TurSpanienMarc Tur3:51:08.00h
5João VieiraPortugalJoão Vieira3:51:28.00h
6Masatora KawanoJapanMasatora Kawano3:51:56.00h
7Tongda BianChinaTongda Bian3:52:01.00h
8Rhydian CowleyAustralienRhydian Cowley3:52:01.00h
9Veli-Matti PartanenFinnlandVeli-Matti Partanen3:52:39.00h
10Brendan BoyceIrlandBrendan Boyce3:53:40.00h
11José Leonardo MontañaKolumbienJosé Leonardo Montaña3:53:50.00h
12Artur BrzozowskiPolenArtur Brzozowski3:54:08.00h
13Jorge Armando RuizKolumbienJorge Armando Ruiz3:55:30.00h
14Matej TóthSlowakeiMatej Tóth3:56:23.00h
15Jose LeyverMexikoJose Leyver3:56:53.00h
16Quentin RewNeuseelandQuentin Rew3:57:33.00h
17Máté HelebrandtUngarnMáté Helebrandt3:57:53.00h
18Diego PinzonKolumbienDiego Pinzon3:57:54.00h
19Andres ChochoEcuadorAndres Chocho3:59:03.00h
20Bence VenyercsanUngarnBence Venyercsan3:59:05.00h
21Qin WangChinaQin Wang3:59:35.00h
22Dzmitry DziubinBelarusDzmitry Dziubin4:00:25.00h
23Andrea AgrustiItalienAndrea Agrusti4:01:10.00h
24Marius CocioranRumänienMarius Cocioran4:01:43.00h
25Maryan ZakalnytskyyUkraineMaryan Zakalnytskyy4:02:53.00h
26Jarkko KinnunenFinnlandJarkko Kinnunen4:04:28.00h
27Jhonatan Javier Amores CaruaEcuadorJhonatan Javier Amores Carua4:05:47.00h
28Yadong LuoChinaYadong Luo4:06:17.00h
29Alex WrightIrlandAlex Wright4:06:20.00h
30Hayato KatsukiJapanHayato Katsuki4:06:32.00h
31Artur MastianicaLitauenArtur Mastianica4:06:43.00h
32Satoshi MaruoJapanSatoshi Maruo4:06:44.00h
33Carl DohmannDeutschlandCarl Dohmann4:07:18.00h
34Bernardo BarrondoGuatemalaBernardo Barrondo4:08:34.00h
35Jesús Ángel GarcíaSpanienJesús Ángel García4:10:03.00h
36Alexandros PapamichailGriechenlandAlexandros Papamichail4:12:49.00h
37Arnis RumbenieksLettlandArnis Rumbenieks4:13:33.00h
38Aleksi OjalaFinnlandAleksi Ojala4:14:02.00h
39Valeriy LitanyukUkraineValeriy Litanyuk4:14:05.00h
40Marc MundellSüdafrikaMarc Mundell4:14:37.00h
41Michal MorvaySlowakeiMichal Morvay4:15:22.00h
42Nathaniel SeilerDeutschlandNathaniel Seiler4:15:37.00h
43Vít HlaváčTschechienVít Hlaváč4:15:40.00h
44Horacio Nava RezaMexikoHoracio Nava Reza4:19:00.00h
45Mathieu BilodeauKanadaMathieu Bilodeau4:20:36.00h
46Lukáš GdulaTschechienLukáš Gdula4:33:06.00h
47Claudio VillanuevaEcuadorClaudio Villanueva4:53:09.00h
48Ivan BanzerukUkraineIvan BanzerukDNF
48Luis Angel SanchezGuatemalaLuis Angel SanchezDNF
48Isaac PalmaMexikoIsaac PalmaDNF
48Luis Manuel CorcheteSpanienLuis Manuel CorcheteDNF
48Rafal AugustynPolenRafal AugustynDNF
48Gurpreet SinghIndienGurpreet SinghDNF
48Marco De LucaItalienMarco De LucaDNF
48Håvard HaukenesNorwegenHåvard HaukenesDNF
48Yohann DinizFrankreichYohann DinizDNF
48Teodorico CaporasoItalienTeodorico CaporasoDNF
58Ruslans SmolonskisLettlandRuslans SmolonskisDSQ
58Erick BarrondoGuatemalaErick BarrondoDSQ

Medaillenspiegel

#LandGoldSilberBronzeGes
1USAUSA394133113
2ChinaChina38321989
3JapanJapan27141758
4GrossbritannienGrossbritannien22202264
5Russian Olympic CommitteeRussian Olympic Committee20282371
6AustralienAustralien1772246
7NiederlandeNiederlande10121436
8FrankreichFrankreich10121133
24SchweizSchweiz34613