Olympische Sommerspiele

Gehen 20 km | 20 km Gehen | 05.08. 09:30 | Final

NameZeit
1Massimo StanoItalienMassimo Stano1:21:05h
2Koki IkedaJapanKoki Ikeda1:21:14h
3Toshikazu YamanishiJapanToshikazu Yamanishi1:21:28h
4Álvaro MartínSpanienÁlvaro Martín1:21:46h
5Christopher LinkeDeutschlandChristopher Linke1:21:50h
6Diego GarciaSpanienDiego Garcia1:21:57h
7Kaihua WangChinaKaihua Wang1:22:03h
8Jun ZhangChinaJun Zhang1:22:16h
9Perseus KarlströmSchwedenPerseus Karlström1:22:29h
10Callum WilkinsonGrossbritannienCallum Wilkinson1:22:38h
11Andres Eduardo Olivas NunezMexikoAndres Eduardo Olivas Nunez1:22:46h
12Brian PintadoEcuadorBrian Pintado1:22:54h
13Caio BonfimBrasilienCaio Bonfim1:23:21h
14Manuel Esteban SotoKolumbienManuel Esteban Soto1:23:32h
15Francesco FortunatoItalienFrancesco Fortunato1:23:43h
16Kevin CampionFrankreichKevin Campion1:23:53h
17Declan TingayAustralienDeclan Tingay1:24:00h
18Eider ArévaloKolumbienEider Arévalo1:24:10h
19David HurtadoEcuadorDavid Hurtado1:24:31h
20Wayne SnymanSüdafrikaWayne Snyman1:24:33h
21César Augusto RodriguezPeruCésar Augusto Rodriguez1:24:40h
22Leo KöppDeutschlandLeo Köpp1:24:46h
23Sandeep KumarIndienSandeep Kumar1:25:07h
24Gabriel BordierFrankreichGabriel Bordier1:25:23h
25Tom BosworthGrossbritannienTom Bosworth1:25:57h
26Zelin CaiChinaZelin Cai1:26:39h
27Jhon Alexander CastanedaKolumbienJhon Alexander Castaneda1:26:41h
28Nils BrembachDeutschlandNils Brembach1:26:45h
29David KennyIrlandDavid Kenny1:26:54h
30Jose Oswaldo CalelGuatemalaJose Oswaldo Calel1:26:55h
31Miguel Ángel LópezSpanienMiguel Ángel López1:27:12h
32Eiki TakahashiJapanEiki Takahashi1:27:29h
33Marius ŽiūkasLitauenMarius Žiūkas1:27:35h
34Sahin SenoduncuTürkeiSahin Senoduncu1:27:39h
35Jordy Rafael Jimenez ArroboEcuadorJordy Rafael Jimenez Arrobo1:27:52h
36Kyle SwanAustralienKyle Swan1:27:55h
37Byeongkwang ChoeSüdkoreaByeongkwang Choe1:28:12h
38Noel ChamaMexikoNoel Chama1:28:23h
39Georgiy SheikoKasachstanGeorgiy Sheiko1:28:38h
40Jose OrtizGuatemalaJose Ortiz1:28:57h
41Miroslav ÚradníkSlowakeiMiroslav Úradník1:29:25h
42Jesús Tadeo VegaMexikoJesús Tadeo Vega1:30:37h
43Luis Henry CamposPeruLuis Henry Campos1:30:58h
44Federico TontodonatiItalienFederico Tontodonati1:31:19h
45Aliaksandr LiakhovichBelarusAliaksandr Liakhovich1:31:28h
46Matheus CorreaBrasilienMatheus Correa1:31:47h
47Rahul RohillaIndienRahul Rohilla1:32:06h
48Abdulselam ImukTürkeiAbdulselam Imuk1:32:27h
49Ivan LosevUkraineIvan Losev1:33:26h
50Nick ChristieUSANick Christie1:34:37h
51Irfan Kolothum ThodiIndienIrfan Kolothum Thodi1:34:41h
52Eduard ZabuzhenkoUkraineEduard Zabuzhenko1:39:38h
53Salih KorkmazTürkeiSalih KorkmazDNF
53Lucas Gomes de Souza MazzoBrasilienLucas Gomes de Souza MazzoDNF
53Lukasz NiedzialekPolenLukasz NiedzialekDNF
56Vasiliy MizinovRussian Olympic CommitteeVasiliy MizinovDSQ
56José Alejandro BarrondoGuatemalaJosé Alejandro BarrondoDSQ

Medaillenspiegel

#LandGoldSilberBronzeGes
1USAUSA394133113
2ChinaChina38321989
3JapanJapan27141758
4GrossbritannienGrossbritannien22202264
5Russian Olympic CommitteeRussian Olympic Committee20282371
6AustralienAustralien1772246
7NiederlandeNiederlande10121436
8FrankreichFrankreich10121133
24SchweizSchweiz34613