Ruka

  • Sprint Qualifikation
    25.11.2022 10:00
  • Sprint klassisch
    25.11.2022 12:30
  • 10km klassisch
    26.11.2022 13:30
  • 20km Verfolgung Freistil
    27.11.2022 13:30
  • 1
    Johannes Høsflot Klæbo
    Klæbo
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    45:30.60m
  • 2
    Pål Golberg
    Golberg
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +0.70s
  • 3
    Federico Pellegrino
    Pellegrino
    Italien
    Italien
    +1.30s
  • 1
    Norwegen
    Johannes Høsflot Klæbo
  • 2
    Norwegen
    Pål Golberg
  • 3
    Italien
    Federico Pellegrino
  • 4
    Schweden
    William Poromaa
  • 5
    Norwegen
    Martin Løwstrøm Nyenget
  • 6
    Grossbritannien
    Andrew Musgrave
  • 7
    Norwegen
    Mattis Stenshagen
  • 8
    Norwegen
    Hans Christer Holund
  • 9
    Deutschland
    Friedrich Moch
  • 10
    Norwegen
    Erik Valnes
  • 11
    Norwegen
    Simen Hegstad Krüger
  • 12
    Finnland
    Remi Lindholm
  • 13
    Deutschland
    Lucas Bögl
  • 14
    USA
    Scott Patterson
  • 15
    Tschechien
    Michal Novák
  • 16
    Schweiz
    Roman Furger
  • 17
    Schweiz
    Beda Klee
  • 18
    Schweden
    Eric Rosjö
  • 19
    Japan
    Naoto Baba
  • 20
    Estland
    Alvar Johannes Alev
  • 21
    Andorra
    Irineu Altimiras
  • 22
    Estland
    Martin Himma
  • 23
    Finnland
    Lauri Lepistö
  • 24
    Frankreich
    Hugo Lapalus
  • 25
    Finnland
    Niko Anttola
  • 26
    Finnland
    Markus Vuorela
  • 27
    Schweden
    Jens Burman
  • 28
    Finnland
    Arsi Ruuskanen
  • 29
    Frankreich
    Maurice Manificat
  • 30
    USA
    Hunter Wonders
  • 31
    Schweiz
    Candide Pralong
  • 32
    USA
    Zak Ketterson
  • 33
    Italien
    Francesco De Fabiani
  • 34
    Italien
    Davide Graz
  • 35
    Norwegen
    Emil Iversen
  • 36
    USA
    Gus Schumacher
  • 37
    Irland
    Thomas Hjalmar Maloney Westgaard
  • 38
    Frankreich
    Clément Parisse
  • 39
    Deutschland
    Albert Kuchler
  • 40
    Spanien
    Imanol Rojo
  • 41
    Kasachstan
    Vitaliy Pukhkalo
  • 42
    Schweden
    Edvin Anger
  • 43
    Tschechien
    Adam Fellner
  • 44
    Italien
    Giandomenico Salvadori
  • 45
    Finnland
    Perttu Hyvärinen
  • 46
    Schweden
    Leo Johansson
  • 47
    Kanada
    Graham Ritchie
  • 48
    Deutschland
    Janosch Brugger
  • 49
    Frankreich
    Theo Schely
  • 50
    USA
    Ben Ogden
  • 51
    Polen
    Dominik Bury
  • 52
    Finnland
    Joonas Sarkkinen
  • 53
    Slowenien
    Miha Šimenc
  • 54
    Österreich
    Mika Vermeulen
  • 55
    Kanada
    Olivier Leveille
  • 56
    Italien
    Paolo Ventura
  • 57
    Deutschland
    Florian Notz
  • 58
    Finnland
    Emil Liekari
  • 59
    Kasachstan
    Olzhas Klimin
  • 60
    Lettland
    Raimo Vigants
  • 61
    Japan
    Takanori Ebina
  • 62
    Schweiz
    Cyril Fähndrich
  • 63
    Kasachstan
    Nail Bashmakov
  • 64
    Ukraine
    Dmytro Drahun
  • 65
    Schweden
    Calle Halfvarsson
  • 65
    Slowenien
    Vili Crv
  • 65
    Südkorea
    Jong-won Jeong
  • 65
    Estland
    Kaarel Kasper Korge

Endergebnis

NameZeit
1NorwegenJohannes Høsflot Klæbo45:30.60m
2NorwegenPål Golberg+0.70s
3ItalienFederico Pellegrino+1.30s
4SchwedenWilliam Poromaa+2.10s
5NorwegenMartin Løwstrøm Nyenget+2.90s
6GrossbritannienAndrew Musgrave+3.70s
7NorwegenMattis Stenshagen+4.50s
8NorwegenHans Christer Holund+5.50s
9DeutschlandFriedrich Moch+8.70s
10NorwegenErik Valnes+18.10s
11NorwegenSimen Hegstad Krüger+36.60s
12FinnlandRemi Lindholm+37.60s
13DeutschlandLucas Bögl+39.60s
14USAScott Patterson+40.30s
15TschechienMichal Novák+54.50s
16SchweizRoman Furger+54.60s
17SchweizBeda Klee+54.90s
18SchwedenEric Rosjö+54.90s
19JapanNaoto Baba+55.60s
20EstlandAlvar Johannes Alev+56.60s
21AndorraIrineu Altimiras+57.10s
22EstlandMartin Himma+58.90s
23FinnlandLauri Lepistö+59.30s
24FrankreichHugo Lapalus+1:14.50m
25FinnlandNiko Anttola+1:15.20m
26FinnlandMarkus Vuorela+1:16.20m
27SchwedenJens Burman+1:17.40m
28FinnlandArsi Ruuskanen+1:18.50m
29FrankreichMaurice Manificat+1:27.30m
30USAHunter Wonders+1:30.50m
31SchweizCandide Pralong+1:31.20m
32USAZak Ketterson+1:43.30m
33ItalienFrancesco De Fabiani+1:44.80m
34ItalienDavide Graz+1:48.80m
35NorwegenEmil Iversen+1:57.40m
36USAGus Schumacher+2:21.30m
37IrlandThomas Hjalmar Maloney Westgaard+2:26.50m
38FrankreichClément Parisse+2:27.90m
39DeutschlandAlbert Kuchler+2:29.60m
40SpanienImanol Rojo+2:31.30m
41KasachstanVitaliy Pukhkalo+2:38.20m
42SchwedenEdvin Anger+2:42.90m
43TschechienAdam Fellner+2:49.70m
44ItalienGiandomenico Salvadori+2:52.40m
45FinnlandPerttu Hyvärinen+2:55.50m
46SchwedenLeo Johansson+3:00.30m
47KanadaGraham Ritchie+3:05.10m
48DeutschlandJanosch Brugger+3:06.90m
49FrankreichTheo Schely+3:07.90m
50USABen Ogden+3:08.70m
51PolenDominik Bury+3:22.60m
52FinnlandJoonas Sarkkinen+3:39.50m
53SlowenienMiha Šimenc+3:46.30m
54ÖsterreichMika Vermeulen+3:55.00m
55KanadaOlivier Leveille+3:57.50m
56ItalienPaolo Ventura+4:11.00m
57DeutschlandFlorian Notz+4:49.20m
58FinnlandEmil Liekari+4:53.80m
59KasachstanOlzhas Klimin+4:54.30m
60LettlandRaimo Vigants+5:01.00m
61JapanTakanori Ebina+5:06.80m
62SchweizCyril Fähndrich+5:18.70m
63KasachstanNail Bashmakov+5:56.80m
64UkraineDmytro Drahun+8:50.30m
65SchwedenCalle HalfvarssonDSQ
65SlowenienVili CrvDNS
65SüdkoreaJong-won JeongLPD
65EstlandKaarel Kasper KorgeLPD

Weltcup Gesamt (Männer)

#NamePunkte
1NorwegenPål Golberg566
2NorwegenJohannes Høsflot Klæbo430
3ItalienFederico Pellegrino398
4NorwegenMartin Løwstrøm Nyenget346
5SchwedenWilliam Poromaa313
6NorwegenErik Valnes299
7NorwegenHans Christer Holund294
8GrossbritannienAndrew Musgrave275
9NorwegenMattis Stenshagen270
10TschechienMichal Novák238