Lillehammer

  • 10km Freistil
    02.12.2022 11:00
  • Sprint Qualifikation
    03.12.2022 09:30
  • Sprint Freistil
    03.12.2022 12:00
  • 20km Massenstart klassisch
    04.12.2022 10:45
  • 1
    Jessica Diggins
    Diggins
    USA
    USA
    23:49.50m
  • 2
    Katharina Hennig
    Hennig
    Deutschland
    Deutschland
    +3.80s
  • 3
    Heidi Weng
    Weng
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +15.40s
  • 1
    USA
    Jessica Diggins
  • 2
    Deutschland
    Katharina Hennig
  • 3
    Norwegen
    Heidi Weng
  • 4
    Schweden
    Ebba Andersson
  • 5
    Norwegen
    Anne Kjersti Kalvaa
  • 6
    Deutschland
    Victoria Carl
  • 7
    Norwegen
    Tiril Udnes Weng
  • 8
    Schweden
    Frida Karlsson
  • 9
    Norwegen
    Helene Marie Fossesholm
  • 10
    Norwegen
    Ingvild Flugstad Østberg
  • 11
    Lettland
    Patrīcija Eiduka
  • 12
    Norwegen
    Lotta Udnes Weng
  • 13
    Tschechien
    Katerina Janatová
  • 14
    Frankreich
    Flora Dolci
  • 15
    Norwegen
    Silje Theodorsen
  • 16
    Schweden
    Moa Ilar
  • 17
    Norwegen
    Astrid Øyre Slind
  • 18
    Finnland
    Kerttu Niskanen
  • 19
    Norwegen
    Margrethe Bergane
  • 20
    Österreich
    Teresa Stadlober
  • 21
    Finnland
    Eveliina Piippo
  • 22
    Deutschland
    Sofie Krehl
  • 23
    Norwegen
    Magni Smedås
  • 24
    Frankreich
    Delphine Claudel
  • 25
    USA
    Julia Kern
  • 26
    Kanada
    Katherine Stewart-Jones
  • 27
    Finnland
    Krista Pärmäkoski
  • 28
    Norwegen
    Julie Drivenes
  • 29
    Norwegen
    Maren Wangensteen
  • 29
    USA
    Sophia Laukli
  • 31
    Deutschland
    Lisa Lohmann
  • 32
    Japan
    Masako Ishida
  • 33
    Schweden
    Lovisa Modig
  • 34
    USA
    Alayna Sonnesyn
  • 35
    Italien
    Anna Comarella
  • 36
    Finnland
    Jasmin Kähärä
  • 37
    Finnland
    Anni Alakoski
  • 38
    Slowenien
    Anja Mandeljc
  • 39
    Polen
    Izabela Marcisz
  • 40
    Kanada
    Dahria Beatty
  • 41
    Tschechien
    Tereza Beranova
  • 42
    Finnland
    Jasmi Joensuu
  • 43
    Estland
    Keidy Kaasiku
  • 44
    Schweden
    Jenny Solin
  • 45
    Kasachstan
    Kseniya Shalygina
  • 46
    Kasachstan
    Nadezhda Stepashkina
  • 47
    Schweden
    Ingrid Hallquist
  • 48
    USA
    Lauren Jortberg
  • 49
    Estland
    Kaidy Kaasiku
  • 50
    Kasachstan
    Darya Ryazhko
  • 51
    Australien
    Phoebe Cridland
  • 52
    Australien
    Ellen Lie
  • 53
    Südkorea
    Dasom Han
  • 54
    Armenien
    Katja Galstyan
  • 55
    Südkorea
    Eui Jin Lee
  • 56
    Japan
    Miki Kodama
  • 57
    Japan
    Masae Tsuchiya
  • 57
    USA
    Rosie Brennan

Endergebnis

NameZeit
1USAJessica Diggins23:49.50m
2DeutschlandKatharina Hennig+3.80s
3NorwegenHeidi Weng+15.40s
4SchwedenEbba Andersson+15.50s
5NorwegenAnne Kjersti Kalvaa+15.90s
6DeutschlandVictoria Carl+21.80s
7NorwegenTiril Udnes Weng+24.20s
8SchwedenFrida Karlsson+25.60s
9NorwegenHelene Marie Fossesholm+26.70s
10NorwegenIngvild Flugstad Østberg+27.80s
11LettlandPatrīcija Eiduka+29.90s
12NorwegenLotta Udnes Weng+34.00s
13TschechienKaterina Janatová+41.50s
14FrankreichFlora Dolci+45.30s
15NorwegenSilje Theodorsen+45.90s
16SchwedenMoa Ilar+46.70s
17NorwegenAstrid Øyre Slind+47.50s
18FinnlandKerttu Niskanen+51.70s
19NorwegenMargrethe Bergane+51.90s
20ÖsterreichTeresa Stadlober+52.50s
21FinnlandEveliina Piippo+56.80s
22DeutschlandSofie Krehl+57.60s
23NorwegenMagni Smedås+1:01.00m
24FrankreichDelphine Claudel+1:02.70m
25USAJulia Kern+1:04.50m
26KanadaKatherine Stewart-Jones+1:10.10m
27FinnlandKrista Pärmäkoski+1:11.20m
28NorwegenJulie Drivenes+1:13.70m
29NorwegenMaren Wangensteen+1:25.60m
29USASophia Laukli+1:25.60m
31DeutschlandLisa Lohmann+1:25.90m
32JapanMasako Ishida+1:30.60m
33SchwedenLovisa Modig+1:30.90m
34USAAlayna Sonnesyn+1:32.10m
35ItalienAnna Comarella+1:46.20m
36FinnlandJasmin Kähärä+1:47.20m
37FinnlandAnni Alakoski+1:48.40m
38SlowenienAnja Mandeljc+1:48.70m
39PolenIzabela Marcisz+1:49.40m
40KanadaDahria Beatty+1:56.70m
41TschechienTereza Beranova+2:19.00m
42FinnlandJasmi Joensuu+2:22.50m
43EstlandKeidy Kaasiku+2:31.10m
44SchwedenJenny Solin+2:33.90m
45KasachstanKseniya Shalygina+2:35.40m
46KasachstanNadezhda Stepashkina+2:50.20m
47SchwedenIngrid Hallquist+2:58.30m
48USALauren Jortberg+2:58.50m
49EstlandKaidy Kaasiku+3:06.10m
50KasachstanDarya Ryazhko+3:18.40m
51AustralienPhoebe Cridland+3:25.30m
52AustralienEllen Lie+3:47.00m
53SüdkoreaDasom Han+4:12.70m
54ArmenienKatja Galstyan+4:23.30m
55SüdkoreaEui Jin Lee+4:44.00m
56JapanMiki Kodama+5:10.80m
57JapanMasae TsuchiyaDNS
57USARosie BrennanDNS

Weltcup Gesamt (Frauen)

#NamePunkte
1NorwegenTiril Udnes Weng528
2SchwedenFrida Karlsson452
3USAJessica Diggins411
4SchwedenEbba Andersson394
5SchwedenEmma Ribom368
6DeutschlandVictoria Carl367
7SchwedenMaja Dahlqvist364
8DeutschlandKatharina Hennig355
9FinnlandKrista Pärmäkoski354
10NorwegenHeidi Weng318