Lillehammer

  • 10km Freistil
    02.12.2022 12:45
  • Sprint Qualifikation
    03.12.2022 09:30
  • Sprint Freistil
    03.12.2022 12:00
  • 20km Massenstart klassisch
    04.12.2022 13:00
  • 1
    Pål Golberg
    Golberg
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    48:14.50m
  • 2
    Sjur Røthe
    Røthe
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +0.90s
  • 3
    Martin Løwstrøm Nyenget
    Nyenget
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +1.10s
  • 1
    Norwegen
    Pål Golberg
  • 2
    Norwegen
    Sjur Røthe
  • 3
    Norwegen
    Martin Løwstrøm Nyenget
  • 4
    Norwegen
    Didrik Tønseth
  • 5
    Schweden
    William Poromaa
  • 6
    Norwegen
    Emil Iversen
  • 7
    Norwegen
    Haavard Moseby
  • 8
    Schweden
    Eric Rosjö
  • 9
    Norwegen
    Mattis Stenshagen
  • 10
    Norwegen
    Simen Hegstad Krüger
  • 11
    Frankreich
    Richard Jouve
  • 12
    Kanada
    Antoine Cyr
  • 13
    Schweden
    Jens Burman
  • 14
    Deutschland
    Friedrich Moch
  • 15
    Finnland
    Remi Lindholm
  • 16
    Schweden
    Leo Johansson
  • 17
    USA
    Gus Schumacher
  • 18
    Finnland
    Perttu Hyvärinen
  • 19
    Irland
    Thomas Hjalmar Maloney Westgaard
  • 20
    Italien
    Federico Pellegrino
  • 21
    Norwegen
    Amund Korsaeth
  • 22
    Frankreich
    Maurice Manificat
  • 23
    Norwegen
    Hans Christer Holund
  • 24
    Tschechien
    Michal Novák
  • 25
    Italien
    Francesco De Fabiani
  • 26
    Deutschland
    Albert Kuchler
  • 27
    Kanada
    Olivier Leveille
  • 28
    Österreich
    Mika Vermeulen
  • 29
    Grossbritannien
    Andrew Musgrave
  • 29
    Finnland
    Lauri Lepistö
  • 31
    USA
    Hunter Wonders
  • 32
    Japan
    Naoto Baba
  • 33
    Andorra
    Irineu Altimiras
  • 34
    Deutschland
    Lucas Bögl
  • 35
    Frankreich
    Theo Schely
  • 36
    Finnland
    Markus Vuorela
  • 37
    Japan
    Haruki Yamashita
  • 38
    Frankreich
    Clément Parisse
  • 39
    Schweiz
    Beda Klee
  • 40
    Frankreich
    Jules Lapierre
  • 41
    Grossbritannien
    Andrew Young
  • 42
    Schweden
    Edvin Anger
  • 43
    Italien
    Giandomenico Salvadori
  • 44
    Finnland
    Arsi Ruuskanen
  • 45
    USA
    Zak Ketterson
  • 46
    USA
    Ben Ogden
  • 47
    Frankreich
    Jules Chappaz
  • 48
    Japan
    Takanori Ebina
  • 49
    Estland
    Alvar Johannes Alev
  • 50
    Polen
    Dominik Bury
  • 51
    Schweiz
    Roman Furger
  • 52
    Grossbritannien
    James Clugnet
  • 53
    Kasachstan
    Nail Bashmakov
  • 54
    Kasachstan
    Vitaliy Pukhkalo
  • 55
    Schweiz
    Candide Pralong
  • 56
    Spanien
    Imanol Rojo
  • 57
    USA
    Scott Patterson
  • 58
    Norwegen
    Jonas Vika
  • 59
    Norwegen
    Erik Valnes
  • 60
    Finnland
    Juuso Haarala
  • 61
    Italien
    Paolo Ventura
  • 62
    Kasachstan
    Olzhas Klimin
  • 63
    Island
    Snorri Einarsson
  • 64
    Südkorea
    Ji-Yeong Byun
  • 65
    Chile
    Sebastian Endrestad
  • 65
    Schweden
    Calle Halfvarsson
  • 65
    Grossbritannien
    Joe Davies
  • 65
    Slowenien
    Miha Licef
  • 65
    Frankreich
    Hugo Lapalus
  • 65
    Italien
    Davide Graz

Endergebnis

NameZeit
1NorwegenPål Golberg48:14.50m
2NorwegenSjur Røthe+0.90s
3NorwegenMartin Løwstrøm Nyenget+1.10s
4NorwegenDidrik Tønseth+1.70s
5SchwedenWilliam Poromaa+1.71s
6NorwegenEmil Iversen+2.00s
7NorwegenHaavard Moseby+2.40s
8SchwedenEric Rosjö+2.60s
9NorwegenMattis Stenshagen+3.50s
10NorwegenSimen Hegstad Krüger+3.90s
11FrankreichRichard Jouve+5.00s
12KanadaAntoine Cyr+5.10s
13SchwedenJens Burman+5.60s
14DeutschlandFriedrich Moch+5.90s
15FinnlandRemi Lindholm+6.00s
16SchwedenLeo Johansson+6.20s
17USAGus Schumacher+6.60s
18FinnlandPerttu Hyvärinen+6.80s
19IrlandThomas Hjalmar Maloney Westgaard+6.90s
20ItalienFederico Pellegrino+7.40s
21NorwegenAmund Korsaeth+7.70s
22FrankreichMaurice Manificat+7.90s
23NorwegenHans Christer Holund+7.91s
24TschechienMichal Novák+8.90s
25ItalienFrancesco De Fabiani+9.30s
26DeutschlandAlbert Kuchler+9.50s
27KanadaOlivier Leveille+9.90s
28ÖsterreichMika Vermeulen+10.00s
29GrossbritannienAndrew Musgrave+10.10s
29FinnlandLauri Lepistö+10.10s
31USAHunter Wonders+10.50s
32JapanNaoto Baba+11.20s
33AndorraIrineu Altimiras+12.10s
34DeutschlandLucas Bögl+14.70s
35FrankreichTheo Schely+15.20s
36FinnlandMarkus Vuorela+20.10s
37JapanHaruki Yamashita+20.30s
38FrankreichClément Parisse+20.60s
39SchweizBeda Klee+28.00s
40FrankreichJules Lapierre+28.60s
41GrossbritannienAndrew Young+31.50s
42SchwedenEdvin Anger+38.50s
43ItalienGiandomenico Salvadori+44.60s
44FinnlandArsi Ruuskanen+46.40s
45USAZak Ketterson+55.80s
46USABen Ogden+1:06.50m
47FrankreichJules Chappaz+1:11.70m
48JapanTakanori Ebina+1:12.80m
49EstlandAlvar Johannes Alev+1:18.10m
50PolenDominik Bury+1:18.50m
51SchweizRoman Furger+1:28.10m
52GrossbritannienJames Clugnet+1:34.60m
53KasachstanNail Bashmakov+1:34.70m
54KasachstanVitaliy Pukhkalo+1:37.30m
55SchweizCandide Pralong+1:38.20m
56SpanienImanol Rojo+1:39.90m
57USAScott Patterson+1:40.70m
58NorwegenJonas Vika+2:17.20m
59NorwegenErik Valnes+2:39.80m
60FinnlandJuuso Haarala+3:20.20m
61ItalienPaolo Ventura+3:38.10m
62KasachstanOlzhas Klimin+4:16.30m
63IslandSnorri Einarsson+5:30.30m
64SüdkoreaJi-Yeong Byun+8:48.00m
65ChileSebastian EndrestadDNF
65SchwedenCalle HalfvarssonDNF
65GrossbritannienJoe DaviesDNF
65SlowenienMiha LicefDNS
65FrankreichHugo LapalusDNF
65ItalienDavide GrazDNF

Weltcup Gesamt (Männer)

#NamePunkte
1NorwegenPål Golberg566
2NorwegenJohannes Høsflot Klæbo430
3ItalienFederico Pellegrino398
4NorwegenMartin Løwstrøm Nyenget346
5SchwedenWilliam Poromaa313
6NorwegenErik Valnes299
7NorwegenHans Christer Holund294
8GrossbritannienAndrew Musgrave275
9NorwegenMattis Stenshagen270
10TschechienMichal Novák238