Europa Conference League

Dnipro-1
2
1
SK Dnipro-1
FC Vaduz
2
1
FC Vaduz
Dnipro-1:
5'
Dovbyk
78'
Pikhalyonok
 / FC Vaduz:
26'
Fehr
47'
Gasser
90'
20:30
Gelbe Karte O. Svatok (Dnipro-1)
90'
20:30
Einwechslung A. Goelzer (FC Vaduz)
90'
20:30
Auswechslung F. Fehr (FC Vaduz)
90'
20:30
Spielende (2:2)
90'
20:30
Nachspielzeit
87'
20:27
Gelbe Karte A. Omerovic (FC Vaduz)
83'
20:23
Gelbe Karte D. Đokić (FC Vaduz)
82'
20:22
Einwechslung A. Omerovic (FC Vaduz)
82'
20:22
Auswechslung M. Sutter (FC Vaduz)
78'
20:18
Tor, 2:2 durch O. Pikhalyonok (Dnipro-1)
72'
20:12
Einwechslung E. Rastoder (FC Vaduz)
72'
20:12
Auswechslung T. Çiçek (FC Vaduz)
72'
20:12
Einwechslung D. Đokić (FC Vaduz)
72'
20:12
Auswechslung F. Sasere (FC Vaduz)
72'
20:12
Einwechslung N. Hasler (FC Vaduz)
72'
20:12
Auswechslung M. Gajić (FC Vaduz)
67'
20:07
Gelbe Karte R. Fosso (FC Vaduz)
64'
20:04
Gelbe Karte D. Blanco (Dnipro-1)
62'
20:02
Einwechslung A. Gromov (Dnipro-1)
62'
20:02
Auswechslung V. Rubchynskyi (Dnipro-1)
50'
19:50
Einwechslung V. Tanchyk (Dnipro-1)
50'
19:50
Auswechslung V. Luchkevych (Dnipro-1)
47'
19:47
Tor, Kopfball, 1:2 durch C. Gasser (FC Vaduz)
46'
19:46
Einwechslung D. Blanco (Dnipro-1)
46'
19:46
Auswechslung V. Adamyuk (Dnipro-1)
46'
19:46
Einwechslung V. Luchkevych (Dnipro-1)
46'
19:46
Auswechslung O. Gutsulyak (Dnipro-1)
46'
19:46
Einwechslung S. Gorbunov (Dnipro-1)
46'
19:46
Auswechslung Y. Hamache (Dnipro-1)
46'
19:46
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
19:30
Ende 1. Halbzeit (2:2)
45'
19:30
Nachspielzeit
26'
19:11
Tor, 1:1 durch F. Fehr (FC Vaduz)
5'
18:50
Tor, 1:0 durch A. Dovbyk (Dnipro-1)
1'
18:46
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

13.10.2022 21:00
West Ham United
West Ham
2
2
West Ham United
RSC Anderlecht
Anderlecht
1
0
RSC Anderlecht
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
FCSB
FCSB
0
0
FCSB
Silkeborg IF
Silkeborg IF
5
2
Silkeborg IF
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
H. Be'er Sheva
1
1
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Lech Poznań
Poznań
1
1
Lech Poznań
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
1
1
FC Vaduz
SK Dnipro-1
Dnipro-1
2
1
SK Dnipro-1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
0
0
Shamrock Rovers
Molde FK
Molde FK
2
1
Molde FK
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Gruppe E

08.09.2022
Heart of Midlothian
Hearts FC
0
0
Heart of Midlothian
İstanbul Başakşehir
Başakşehir
4
1
İstanbul Başakşehir
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
ACF Fiorentina
Fiorentina
1
0
ACF Fiorentina
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
1
0
Rīgas Futbola skola
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
RSC Anderlecht
Anderlecht
1
0
RSC Anderlecht
Silkeborg IF
Silkeborg IF
0
0
Silkeborg IF
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
West Ham United
West Ham
3
0
West Ham United
FCSB
FCSB
1
1
FCSB
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
0
0
Austria Wien
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
H. Be'er Sheva
0
0
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Villarreal CF
Villarreal
4
3
Villarreal CF
Lech Poznań
Poznań
3
1
Lech Poznań
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
1. FC Slovácko
1. FC Slovácko
3
2
1. FC Slovácko
Partizan
Partizan
3
0
Partizan
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
OGC Nice
Nice
1
0
OGC Nice
1. FC Köln
Köln
1
1
1. FC Köln
Beendet
19:40 Uhr
Molde FK
Molde FK
0
0
Molde FK
KAA Gent
Gent
0
0
KAA Gent
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
KF Ballkani
KF Ballkani
1
0
KF Ballkani
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
1
0
CFR Cluj
Beendet
18:45 Uhr