Europa Conference League

Sl. Bratislava
0
0
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
Žalgiris
0
0
FK Žalgiris
90'
22:45
Einwechslung D. Kazlauskas (Žalgiris)
90'
22:45
Auswechslung Renan (Žalgiris)
90'
22:45
Spielende (0:0)
90'
22:45
Nachspielzeit
89'
22:44
Einwechslung V. Weiss (Sl. Bratislava)
89'
22:44
Auswechslung Lucas Lovat (Sl. Bratislava)
87'
22:42
Einwechslung M. Burba (Žalgiris)
87'
22:42
Auswechslung M. Oyewusi (Žalgiris)
87'
22:42
Einwechslung A. Mustafić (Sl. Bratislava)
87'
22:42
Auswechslung J. Kucka (Sl. Bratislava)
68'
22:23
Einwechslung J. Zmrhal (Sl. Bratislava)
68'
22:23
Auswechslung T. Barseghyan (Sl. Bratislava)
68'
22:23
Einwechslung I. Šaponjić (Sl. Bratislava)
68'
22:23
Auswechslung E. Ramírez (Sl. Bratislava)
65'
22:20
Einwechslung O. Buff (Žalgiris)
65'
22:20
Auswechslung M. Miličković (Žalgiris)
59'
22:14
Gelbe Karte J. Medveděv (Sl. Bratislava)
46'
22:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
46'
22:01
Einwechslung A. Čavrić (Sl. Bratislava)
46'
22:01
Auswechslung A. Green (Sl. Bratislava)
45'
21:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (0:0)
45'
21:45
Nachspielzeit
39'
21:39
Gelbe Karte N. Ljubisavljević (Žalgiris)
25'
21:25
Gelbe Karte Lucas Lovat (Sl. Bratislava)
1'
21:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

15.09.2022 21:00
İstanbul Başakşehir
Başakşehir
3
0
İstanbul Başakşehir
ACF Fiorentina
Fiorentina
0
0
ACF Fiorentina
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
0
0
Rīgas Futbola skola
Heart of Midlothian
Hearts FC
2
1
Heart of Midlothian
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
FCSB
FCSB
0
0
FCSB
RSC Anderlecht
Anderlecht
0
0
RSC Anderlecht
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
H. Be'er Sheva
1
0
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Villarreal CF
Villarreal
2
1
Villarreal CF
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Partizan
Partizan
1
0
Partizan
OGC Nice
Nice
1
1
OGC Nice
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Gruppe H

08.09.2022
Heart of Midlothian
Hearts FC
0
0
Heart of Midlothian
İstanbul Başakşehir
Başakşehir
4
1
İstanbul Başakşehir
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
ACF Fiorentina
Fiorentina
1
0
ACF Fiorentina
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
1
0
Rīgas Futbola skola
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
RSC Anderlecht
Anderlecht
1
0
RSC Anderlecht
Silkeborg IF
Silkeborg IF
0
0
Silkeborg IF
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
West Ham United
West Ham
3
0
West Ham United
FCSB
FCSB
1
1
FCSB
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
0
0
Austria Wien
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
H. Be'er Sheva
0
0
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Villarreal CF
Villarreal
4
3
Villarreal CF
Lech Poznań
Poznań
3
1
Lech Poznań
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
1. FC Slovácko
1. FC Slovácko
3
2
1. FC Slovácko
Partizan
Partizan
3
0
Partizan
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
OGC Nice
Nice
1
0
OGC Nice
1. FC Köln
Köln
1
1
1. FC Köln
Beendet
19:40 Uhr
Molde FK
Molde FK
0
0
Molde FK
KAA Gent
Gent
0
0
KAA Gent
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
KF Ballkani
KF Ballkani
1
0
KF Ballkani
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
1
0
CFR Cluj
Beendet
18:45 Uhr