Europa Conference League

Molde FK
3
1
Molde FK
Shamrock
0
0
Shamrock Rovers
Molde FK:
10'
Brynhildsen
49'
Brynhildsen
58'
Hussain
 / Shamrock:
90'
20:30
Spielende (3:0)
90'
20:30
Nachspielzeit
82'
20:22
Gelbe Karte N. Farrugia (Shamrock)
79'
20:19
Einwechslung D. Watts (Shamrock)
79'
20:19
Auswechslung S. Kavanagh (Shamrock)
79'
20:19
Einwechslung G. Burke (Shamrock)
79'
20:19
Auswechslung A. Greene (Shamrock)
71'
20:11
Einwechslung M. Eikrem (Molde FK)
71'
20:11
Auswechslung M. Grødem (Molde FK)
71'
20:11
Einwechslung M. Kaasa (Molde FK)
71'
20:11
Auswechslung S. Mannsverk (Molde FK)
71'
20:11
Einwechslung M. Bolly (Molde FK)
71'
20:11
Auswechslung M. Linnes (Molde FK)
68'
20:08
Einwechslung R. Lopes (Shamrock)
68'
20:08
Auswechslung R. Finn (Shamrock)
68'
20:08
Einwechslung N. Farrugia (Shamrock)
68'
20:08
Auswechslung J. Ferizaj (Shamrock)
67'
20:07
Gelbe Karte E. Haugan (Molde FK)
63'
20:03
Gelbe Karte O. Brynhildsen (Molde FK)
60'
20:00
Gelbe Karte S. Kavanagh (Shamrock)
58'
19:58
Tor, 3:0 durch E. Hussain (Molde FK)
55'
19:55
Einwechslung R. Gaffney (Shamrock)
55'
19:55
Auswechslung A. Emakhu (Shamrock)
51'
19:51
Gelbe Karte S. Mannsverk (Molde FK)
49'
19:49
Tor, Kopfball, 2:0 durch O. Brynhildsen (Molde FK)
46'
19:46
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
19:30
Ende 1. Halbzeit (3:0)
45'
19:30
Nachspielzeit
26'
19:11
Gelbe Karte A. Emakhu (Shamrock)
10'
18:55
Tor, 1:0 durch O. Brynhildsen (Molde FK)
1'
18:46
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

13.10.2022 21:00
West Ham United
West Ham
2
2
West Ham United
RSC Anderlecht
Anderlecht
1
0
RSC Anderlecht
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
FCSB
FCSB
0
0
FCSB
Silkeborg IF
Silkeborg IF
5
2
Silkeborg IF
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
H. Be'er Sheva
1
1
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Lech Poznań
Poznań
1
1
Lech Poznań
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
1
1
FC Vaduz
SK Dnipro-1
Dnipro-1
2
1
SK Dnipro-1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
0
0
Shamrock Rovers
Molde FK
Molde FK
2
1
Molde FK
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Gruppe F

08.09.2022
Heart of Midlothian
Hearts FC
0
0
Heart of Midlothian
İstanbul Başakşehir
Başakşehir
4
1
İstanbul Başakşehir
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
ACF Fiorentina
Fiorentina
1
0
ACF Fiorentina
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
1
0
Rīgas Futbola skola
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
RSC Anderlecht
Anderlecht
1
0
RSC Anderlecht
Silkeborg IF
Silkeborg IF
0
0
Silkeborg IF
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
West Ham United
West Ham
3
0
West Ham United
FCSB
FCSB
1
1
FCSB
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
0
0
Austria Wien
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
H. Be'er Sheva
0
0
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Villarreal CF
Villarreal
4
3
Villarreal CF
Lech Poznań
Poznań
3
1
Lech Poznań
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
1. FC Slovácko
1. FC Slovácko
3
2
1. FC Slovácko
Partizan
Partizan
3
0
Partizan
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
OGC Nice
Nice
1
0
OGC Nice
1. FC Köln
Köln
1
1
1. FC Köln
Beendet
19:40 Uhr
Molde FK
Molde FK
0
0
Molde FK
KAA Gent
Gent
0
0
KAA Gent
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
KF Ballkani
KF Ballkani
1
0
KF Ballkani
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
1
0
CFR Cluj
Beendet
18:45 Uhr