Europa Conference League

Slavia Praha
0
0
Slavia Praha
CFR Cluj
1
1
CFR Cluj
Slavia Praha:
 / CFR Cluj:
45'
Janga
90'
22:45
Spielende (0:1)
90'
22:45
Gelbe Karte S. Scuffet (CFR Cluj)
90'
22:45
Nachspielzeit
87'
22:42
Einwechslung O. Dorley (Slavia Praha)
87'
22:42
Auswechslung D. Jurásek (Slavia Praha)
87'
22:42
Einwechslung L. Cvek (CFR Cluj)
87'
22:42
Auswechslung N. Boateng (CFR Cluj)
77'
22:32
Einwechslung C. Braun (CFR Cluj)
77'
22:32
Auswechslung C. Deac (CFR Cluj)
77'
22:32
Einwechslung S. Buş (CFR Cluj)
77'
22:32
Auswechslung E. Yeboah (CFR Cluj)
73'
22:28
Gelbe Karte E. Yeboah (CFR Cluj)
70'
22:25
Einwechslung C. Malele (CFR Cluj)
70'
22:25
Auswechslung R. Janga (CFR Cluj)
69'
22:24
Einwechslung I. Traoré (Slavia Praha)
69'
22:24
Auswechslung C. Tiehi (Slavia Praha)
61'
22:16
Einwechslung Y. Sor (Slavia Praha)
61'
22:16
Auswechslung S. Tecl (Slavia Praha)
61'
22:16
Einwechslung Ewerton (Slavia Praha)
61'
22:16
Auswechslung L. Provod (Slavia Praha)
60'
22:15
Gelbe Karte C. Deac (CFR Cluj)
51'
22:06
Gelbe Karte K. Muhar (CFR Cluj)
46'
22:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
21:45
Tor, 0:1 durch R. Janga (CFR Cluj)
45'
21:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (0:1)
45'
21:45
Nachspielzeit
43'
21:43
Gelbe Karte M. Usor (Slavia Praha)
31'
21:31
Gelbe Karte Yuri Matias (CFR Cluj)
1'
21:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

13.10.2022 21:00
West Ham United
West Ham
2
2
West Ham United
RSC Anderlecht
Anderlecht
1
0
RSC Anderlecht
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
FCSB
FCSB
0
0
FCSB
Silkeborg IF
Silkeborg IF
5
2
Silkeborg IF
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
H. Be'er Sheva
1
1
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Lech Poznań
Poznań
1
1
Lech Poznań
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
1
1
FC Vaduz
SK Dnipro-1
Dnipro-1
2
1
SK Dnipro-1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
0
0
Shamrock Rovers
Molde FK
Molde FK
2
1
Molde FK
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Gruppe G

08.09.2022
Heart of Midlothian
Hearts FC
0
0
Heart of Midlothian
İstanbul Başakşehir
Başakşehir
4
1
İstanbul Başakşehir
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
ACF Fiorentina
Fiorentina
1
0
ACF Fiorentina
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
1
0
Rīgas Futbola skola
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
RSC Anderlecht
Anderlecht
1
0
RSC Anderlecht
Silkeborg IF
Silkeborg IF
0
0
Silkeborg IF
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
West Ham United
West Ham
3
0
West Ham United
FCSB
FCSB
1
1
FCSB
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
0
0
Austria Wien
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
H. Be'er Sheva
0
0
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Villarreal CF
Villarreal
4
3
Villarreal CF
Lech Poznań
Poznań
3
1
Lech Poznań
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
1. FC Slovácko
1. FC Slovácko
3
2
1. FC Slovácko
Partizan
Partizan
3
0
Partizan
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
OGC Nice
Nice
1
0
OGC Nice
1. FC Köln
Köln
1
1
1. FC Köln
Beendet
19:40 Uhr
Molde FK
Molde FK
0
0
Molde FK
KAA Gent
Gent
0
0
KAA Gent
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
KF Ballkani
KF Ballkani
1
0
KF Ballkani
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
1
0
CFR Cluj
Beendet
18:45 Uhr