Europa Conference League

AZ Alkmaar
3
1
AZ Alkmaar
Apollon Limass.
2
1
Apollon Limassol
AZ Alkmaar:
16'
Odgaard
62'
de Wit
85'
Karlsson
 / Apollon Limass.:
19'
Joosten
71'
Euclides Cabral
90'
22:45
Spielende (3:2)
90'
22:45
Nachspielzeit
90'
22:45
Gelbe Karte B. Dabo (Apollon Limass.)
88'
22:43
Gelbe Karte Vá (Apollon Limass.)
85'
22:40
Tor, Kopfball, 3:2 durch J. Karlsson (AZ Alkmaar)
85'
22:40
Einwechslung B. Dabo (Apollon Limass.)
85'
22:40
Auswechslung E. Henty (Apollon Limass.)
81'
22:36
Einwechslung R. Bazoer (AZ Alkmaar)
81'
22:36
Auswechslung D. de Wit (AZ Alkmaar)
76'
22:31
Einwechslung N. Diguiny (Apollon Limass.)
76'
22:31
Auswechslung P. Artymatas (Apollon Limass.)
71'
22:26
Tor, 2:2 durch Euclides Cabral (Apollon Limass.)
67'
22:22
Gelbe Karte Euclides Cabral (Apollon Limass.)
63'
22:18
Einwechslung J. Karlsson (AZ Alkmaar)
63'
22:18
Auswechslung M. van Brederode (AZ Alkmaar)
63'
22:18
Einwechslung I. Coll (Apollon Limass.)
63'
22:18
Auswechslung I. Shahar (Apollon Limass.)
63'
22:18
Einwechslung Vá (Apollon Limass.)
63'
22:18
Auswechslung P. Joosten (Apollon Limass.)
63'
22:18
Einwechslung B. Jradi (Apollon Limass.)
63'
22:18
Auswechslung D. Spoljaric (Apollon Limass.)
63'
22:18
Einwechslung M. Lahdo (AZ Alkmaar)
63'
22:18
Auswechslung P. Hatzidiakos (AZ Alkmaar)
63'
22:18
Einwechslung Z. Vanheusden (AZ Alkmaar)
63'
22:18
Auswechslung M. Dekker (AZ Alkmaar)
62'
22:17
Tor, Elfmeter, 2:1 durch D. de Wit (AZ Alkmaar)
46'
22:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
21:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (3:2)
45'
21:45
Nachspielzeit
19'
21:19
Tor, 1:1 durch P. Joosten (Apollon Limass.)
16'
21:16
Tor, 1:0 durch J. Odgaard (AZ Alkmaar)
1'
21:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

13.10.2022 21:00
West Ham United
West Ham
2
2
West Ham United
RSC Anderlecht
Anderlecht
1
0
RSC Anderlecht
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
FCSB
FCSB
0
0
FCSB
Silkeborg IF
Silkeborg IF
5
2
Silkeborg IF
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
H. Be'er Sheva
1
1
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Lech Poznań
Poznań
1
1
Lech Poznań
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
1
1
FC Vaduz
SK Dnipro-1
Dnipro-1
2
1
SK Dnipro-1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
0
0
Shamrock Rovers
Molde FK
Molde FK
2
1
Molde FK
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Gruppe E

08.09.2022
Heart of Midlothian
Hearts FC
0
0
Heart of Midlothian
İstanbul Başakşehir
Başakşehir
4
1
İstanbul Başakşehir
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
ACF Fiorentina
Fiorentina
1
0
ACF Fiorentina
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
1
0
Rīgas Futbola skola
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
RSC Anderlecht
Anderlecht
1
0
RSC Anderlecht
Silkeborg IF
Silkeborg IF
0
0
Silkeborg IF
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
West Ham United
West Ham
3
0
West Ham United
FCSB
FCSB
1
1
FCSB
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
0
0
Austria Wien
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
H. Be'er Sheva
0
0
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Villarreal CF
Villarreal
4
3
Villarreal CF
Lech Poznań
Poznań
3
1
Lech Poznań
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
1. FC Slovácko
1. FC Slovácko
3
2
1. FC Slovácko
Partizan
Partizan
3
0
Partizan
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
OGC Nice
Nice
1
0
OGC Nice
1. FC Köln
Köln
1
1
1. FC Köln
Beendet
19:40 Uhr
Molde FK
Molde FK
0
0
Molde FK
KAA Gent
Gent
0
0
KAA Gent
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
KF Ballkani
KF Ballkani
1
0
KF Ballkani
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
1
0
CFR Cluj
Beendet
18:45 Uhr