Europa Conference League Qual.

Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Wolfsberger AC
4
2
Wolfsberger AC
Gżira United:
 / Wolfsberger AC:
12'
Baribo
33'
Baumgartner
59'
Röcher
84'
Boakye

Aufstellung

Gżira United
Gżira United

30
Darijan Radelić-Žarkov
3
Gabriel Mentz
5
Luke Tabone
46'
9
Marcelo Dias
23'
44
Marko Ćosić
6
Nicky Muscat
70'
8
Zachary Scerri
39'
52'
16
Luis Riascos
70'
23
Ricardo Correa
46'
22
Toni Kolega
70'
94
Jefferson
39'
65'

Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC

1
Hendrik Bonmann
8
Simon Piesinger
22
Dominik Baumgartner
33'
38'
24
Raphael Schifferl
18'
27
Michael Novak
7
Konstantin Kerschbaumer
75'
16
Mario Leitgeb
67'
97
Adis Jasic
62'
11
Tai Baribo
12'
18
Thorsten Röcher
59'
61'
70
Thierno Ballo
46'

Reservespieler

93
Thiaguinho
46'
17
Clive Gauci
46'
46'
47
Brooklyn Borg
70'
98
Jackson Mendonza
70'
4
Andy Borg
70'
24
Krassimir Zammit
11
Emmanuel Mbong
26
Mohamed Alouzi
7
Stephen Pisani
18
Nashton Taliana
15
Hytem Kabar
91
Maxuell Samurai

Reservespieler

30
Matthäus Taferner
46'
29
Nikolaos Vergos
61'
17
Ervin Omić
67'
20
Augustine Boakye
84'
75'
32
Lukas Gütlbauer
21
David Skubl
12
Matteo Anzolin
4
David Gugganig
14
Pascal Müller
6
Nikolas Veratschnig
9
Dario Vizinger

Aktuelle Spiele

18.08.2022 20:45
West Ham United
West Ham
3
1
West Ham United
Viborg FF
Viborg FF
1
0
Viborg FF
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
18.08.2022 21:00
KF Shkupi
KF Shkupi
1
1
KF Shkupi
KF Ballkani
KF Ballkani
2
1
KF Ballkani
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
4
1
AZ Alkmaar
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
0
0
Gil Vicente
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Partizan
Partizan
4
3
Partizan
Hamrun Spartans
Hamrun Spartans
1
0
Hamrun Spartans
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
ACF Fiorentina
Fiorentina
2
2
ACF Fiorentina
FC Twente
FC Twente
1
0
FC Twente
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde Rückspiel

05.07.2022
Gżira United
Gżira United
1
0
Gżira United
Atlétic Escaldes
AC d’Escaldes
1
0
Atlétic Escaldes
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
St. Joseph's FC
Larne FC
Larne FC
0
0
Larne FC
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
06.07.2022
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Inter Turku
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
0
0
Drita Gjilan
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Víkingur
Víkingur
1
0
Víkingur
Europa FC
Europa FC
0
0
Europa FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
07.07.2022
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
1
1
FC Alashkert
Hamrun Spartans
Hamrun Spartans
0
0
Hamrun Spartans
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
UE Santa Coloma
UE Santa Coloma
0
0
UE Santa Coloma
Breiðablik
Breiðablik
1
1
Breiðablik
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Pogoń Szczecin
Pogon Szczecin
4
3
Pogoń Szczecin
KR Reykjavík
KR
1
0
KR Reykjavík
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Borac Banja Luka
Borac BL
2
1
Borac Banja Luka
B36 Tórshavn
B36
0
0
B36 Tórshavn
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
0
0
FC Saburtalo
FK Partizani
FK Partizani
1
0
FK Partizani
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FCB Magpies
FCB Magpies
2
1
FCB Magpies
Crusaders FC
Crusaders
1
0
Crusaders FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr