Europa Conference League Qual.

Hajduk
3
0
Hajduk Split
Vitória SC
1
0
Vitória Guimarães
Hajduk:
67'
Sahiti
75'
Melnjak
87'
Krovinović
 / Vitória SC:
61'
Miguel Magalhães

Direkter Vergleich

Begegnungen
2
Siege Hajduk Split
1
Siege Vitória Guimarães
1
Torverhältnis
3 : 2

Letzte Spiele

10.08.2022
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória SC
1
Vitória Guimarães
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
0
Hajduk Split
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
04.08.2022
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
3
Hajduk Split
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória SC
1
Vitória Guimarães
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Höchste Siege

04.08.2022
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
3
Hajduk Split
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória SC
1
Vitória Guimarães
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
10.08.2022
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória SC
1
Vitória Guimarães
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
0
Hajduk Split
Beendet
18:00 Uhr

Aktuelle Spiele

11.08.2022 21:00
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
3
2
BSC Young Boys
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
7
5
AZ Alkmaar
Dundee United
Dundee Utd
0
0
Dundee United
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Kisvárda FC
Kisvárda FC
2
2
Kisvárda FC
Molde FK
Molde FK
1
0
Molde FK
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
4
3
Gil Vicente
Riga FC
Riga FC
0
0
Riga FC
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
17.08.2022 18:45
Djurgårdens IF
Djurgårdens IF
3
1
Djurgårdens IF
APOEL Nikosia
APOEL
0
0
APOEL Nikosia
Beendet
18:45 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde Hinspiel

05.07.2022
Gżira United
Gżira United
1
0
Gżira United
Atlétic Escaldes
AC d’Escaldes
1
0
Atlétic Escaldes
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
St. Joseph's FC
Larne FC
Larne FC
0
0
Larne FC
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
06.07.2022
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Inter Turku
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
0
0
Drita Gjilan
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Víkingur
Víkingur
1
0
Víkingur
Europa FC
Europa FC
0
0
Europa FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
07.07.2022
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
1
1
FC Alashkert
Hamrun Spartans
Hamrun Spartans
0
0
Hamrun Spartans
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
UE Santa Coloma
UE Santa Coloma
0
0
UE Santa Coloma
Breiðablik
Breiðablik
1
1
Breiðablik
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Pogoń Szczecin
Pogon Szczecin
4
3
Pogoń Szczecin
KR Reykjavík
KR
1
0
KR Reykjavík
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Borac Banja Luka
Borac BL
2
1
Borac Banja Luka
B36 Tórshavn
B36
0
0
B36 Tórshavn
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Iberia 1999
Iberia 1999
0
0
FC Iberia 1999
FK Partizani
FK Partizani
1
0
FK Partizani
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FCB Magpies
FCB Magpies
2
1
FCB Magpies
Crusaders FC
Crusaders
1
0
Crusaders FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr