Europa Conference League Qual.

Zrinjski
3
2
Zrinjski Mostar
KF Tiranë
2
0
KF Tiranë
Zrinjski:
25'
Janković
36'
Tičinović
80'
Čuže
 / KF Tiranë:
51'
Ismajlgeci
83'
Xhixha

Aufstellung

Zrinjski Mostar
Zrinjski Mostar

22
Josip Čondrić
4
Hrvoje Barišić
86'
6
Josip Čorluka
50
Kerim Memija
70
Marin Magdić
91
Mario Tičinović
36'
66'
7
Ivan Jukić
55'
74'
21
Igor Savić
44
Niko Janković
25'
74'
88
Karlo Kamenar
66'
99
Nemanja Bilbija
83'

KF Tiranë
KF Tiranë

97
Visar Bekaj
2
Kristijan Toševski
84'
14
Marsel Ismajlgeci
51'
56'
20
Jocelin Behiratche
5
Filip Najdovski
6
Albano Aleksi
84'
8
Ennur Totre
10
Vesel Limaj
19
Redon Xhixha
83'
90'
27
Devid
57'
99
Taulant Seferi

Reservespieler

40
Silvio Ilinković
88'
66'
25
Mario Čuže
80'
66'
30
Petar Sučić
82'
74'
17
Matija Malekinušić
84'
74'
11
Nikola Mandić
87'
83'
12
Antonio Soldo
23
Frane Maglica
8
Damir Zlomislić
42
Domagoj Stranput
77
Dragan Juranović
95
Matej Senić
15
Franko Sabljić

Reservespieler

9
Florent Hasani
57'
26
Marlind Nuriu
84'
21
Klevi Qefalija
84'
1
Ilion Lika
31
Tomas Kiri
4
Besir Iseni
18
Florjan Pergjoni
33
Realf Zhivanaj
7
Ardit Hila
17
Aldi Gjumsi

Aktuelle Spiele

04.08.2022 21:00
Zrinjski Mostar
Zrinjski
1
0
Zrinjski Mostar
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
0
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
3
0
Hajduk Split
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória SC
1
0
Vitória Guimarães
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
09.08.2022 18:00
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
4
2
Wolfsberger AC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
09.08.2022 20:00
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
0
B36 Tórshavn
Viborg FF
Viborg FF
2
0
Viborg FF
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
10.08.2022 18:00
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória SC
1
1
Vitória Guimarães
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
0
0
Hajduk Split
Beendet
18:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde Rückspiel

05.07.2022
Gżira United
Gżira United
1
0
Gżira United
Atlétic Escaldes
AC d’Escaldes
1
0
Atlétic Escaldes
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
St. Joseph's FC
Larne FC
Larne FC
0
0
Larne FC
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
06.07.2022
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Inter Turku
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
0
0
Drita Gjilan
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Víkingur
Víkingur
1
0
Víkingur
Europa FC
Europa FC
0
0
Europa FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
07.07.2022
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
1
1
FC Alashkert
Hamrun Spartans
Hamrun Spartans
0
0
Hamrun Spartans
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
UE Santa Coloma
UE Santa Coloma
0
0
UE Santa Coloma
Breiðablik
Breiðablik
1
1
Breiðablik
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Pogoń Szczecin
Pogon Szczecin
4
3
Pogoń Szczecin
KR Reykjavík
KR
1
0
KR Reykjavík
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Borac Banja Luka
Borac BL
2
1
Borac Banja Luka
B36 Tórshavn
B36
0
0
B36 Tórshavn
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
0
0
FC Saburtalo
FK Partizani
FK Partizani
1
0
FK Partizani
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FCB Magpies
FCB Magpies
2
1
FCB Magpies
Crusaders FC
Crusaders
1
0
Crusaders FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr