Europa Conference League Qual.

DAC 1904
2
2
FC DAC 1904
Víkingur
0
0
Víkingur
DAC 1904:
26'
Krstović
34'
Veselovský
 / Víkingur:

Aufstellung

FC DAC 1904
FC DAC 1904

22
Dániel Veszelinov
5
Ahmet Muhamedbegović
16
Mateus Brunetti
24
Dominik Kružliak
41'
28
César Blackman
45'
8
Milan Dimun
20
Dominik Veselovský
34'
66'
66
Miroslav Káčer
46'
17
Yhoan Andzouana
46'
21
Brahim Moumou
45
Nikola Krstović
26'
82'

Víkingur
Víkingur

1
Bárður á Reynatrøð
4
Atli Gregersen
45'
8
Bergur Gregersen
54'
75'
21
Noah Mneney
76'
24
Gunnar Vatnhamar
10
Sølvi Vatnhamar
12
Bárður Hansen
74'
76'
15
Géza David Túri
76'
18
Arnbjørn Svensson
22
Ari Olsen
2
Andreas Olsen
75'

Reservespieler

44
Spyros Risvanis
41'
74
Regő Szánthó
46'
98
Ion Nicolăescu
46'
13
Zsolt Kalmár
66'
7
Norbert Balogh
88'
82'
36
Michal Trnovský
99
Samuel Petráš
33
Damian Kachút
78
Alex Pinto
19
Sainey Njie
77
Sebastián Nebyla
23
Martin Rymarenko

Reservespieler

9
Martin Klein Joensen
75'
14
Ingi Jonhardsson
75'
3
Signar á Brúnni
76'
7
Jákup Johansen
76'
17
Finnur Justinussen
76'
25
Hans Jákup Arngrímsson
11
Olaf Bárðarson

Aktuelle Spiele

04.08.2022 21:00
Zrinjski Mostar
Zrinjski
1
0
Zrinjski Mostar
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
0
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
3
0
Hajduk Split
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória SC
1
0
Vitória Guimarães
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
09.08.2022 18:00
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
4
2
Wolfsberger AC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
09.08.2022 20:00
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
0
B36 Tórshavn
Viborg FF
Viborg FF
2
0
Viborg FF
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
10.08.2022 18:00
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória SC
1
1
Vitória Guimarães
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
0
0
Hajduk Split
Beendet
18:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde Rückspiel

05.07.2022
Gżira United
Gżira United
1
0
Gżira United
Atlétic Escaldes
AC d’Escaldes
1
0
Atlétic Escaldes
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
St. Joseph's FC
Larne FC
Larne FC
0
0
Larne FC
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
06.07.2022
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Inter Turku
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
0
0
Drita Gjilan
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Víkingur
Víkingur
1
0
Víkingur
Europa FC
Europa FC
0
0
Europa FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
07.07.2022
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
1
1
FC Alashkert
Hamrun Spartans
Hamrun Spartans
0
0
Hamrun Spartans
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
UE Santa Coloma
UE Santa Coloma
0
0
UE Santa Coloma
Breiðablik
Breiðablik
1
1
Breiðablik
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Pogoń Szczecin
Pogon Szczecin
4
3
Pogoń Szczecin
KR Reykjavík
KR
1
0
KR Reykjavík
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Borac Banja Luka
Borac BL
2
1
Borac Banja Luka
B36 Tórshavn
B36
0
0
B36 Tórshavn
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
0
0
FC Saburtalo
FK Partizani
FK Partizani
1
0
FK Partizani
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FCB Magpies
FCB Magpies
2
1
FCB Magpies
Crusaders FC
Crusaders
1
0
Crusaders FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr