Europa Conference League Qual.

Breiðablik
4
1
Breiðablik
UE Santa Coloma
1
1
UE Santa Coloma
Breiðablik:
45'
Þorvaldsson
50'
Gunnlaugsson
64'
Yeoman
67'
Steindórsson
 / UE Santa Coloma:
30'
Paredes Leones

Aufstellung

Breiðablik
Breiðablik

1
Anton Ari Einarsson
2
Mikkel Qvist
82'
4
Damir Muminović
3
Oliver Sigurjónsson
71'
7
Höskuldur Gunnlaugsson
50'
8
Viktor Einarsson
11
Gísli Eyjólfsson
62'
16
Dagur Þórhallsson
22
Ísak Þorvaldsson
45'
71'
30
Andri Yeoman
64'
71'
14
Jason Daði Svanþórsson

UE Santa Coloma
UE Santa Coloma

1
Marc Priego
36'
2
Eric de Pablos
3
Marcel Sgrò
81'
4
Juande
5
Marc Rebés
33
Tiago Portuga
49'
18
David Virgili
12'
73'
19
Tino Mendoza
62'
20
Fábio Fonseca
9
Faysal Chouaib
81'
31
Paredes Leones
30'
73'

Reservespieler

10
Kristinn Steindórsson
67'
62'
15
Adam Arnarson
71'
13
Anton Lúðvíksson
71'
67
Omar Sowe
71'
5
Elfar Helgason
82'
12
Brynjar Atli Bragason
21
Viktor Örn Margeirsson
19
Sölvi Guðbjargarson
25
Davíð Ingvarsson
28
Viktor Andri Pétursson
38
Tómas Róbertsson
27
Viktor Gautason

Reservespieler

23
Camilo Puentes
62'
30
Monsif
73'
7
Juanan Entrena
73'
6
Albert Reyes
81'
10
Gonçalo Paulino
81'
13
José Teixeira
8
Gerard Aloy
17
Imad El Kabbou
11
Bruno Gavim

Aktuelle Spiele

26.07.2022 20:00
KF Ballkani
KF Ballkani
6
2
KF Ballkani
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
SP La Fiorita
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
27.07.2022 17:00
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
1
1
Inter Club d'Escaldes
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
1
0
CFR Cluj
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
27.07.2022 19:00
AIK Solna
AIK Solna
2
1
1
AIK Solna
Vorskla Poltava
Vorskla
0
0
0
Vorskla Poltava
n.V.
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
27.07.2022 20:00
FK Gomel
FK Gomel
1
0
FK Gomel
Aris Saloniki
Aris Saloniki
2
1
Aris Saloniki
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
FK Sutjeska
Sutjeska
0
0
FK Sutjeska
Beendet
20:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde Rückspiel

05.07.2022
Gżira United
Gżira United
1
0
Gżira United
Atlétic Escaldes
AC d’Escaldes
1
0
Atlétic Escaldes
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
St. Joseph's FC
Larne FC
Larne FC
0
0
Larne FC
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
06.07.2022
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Inter Turku
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
0
0
Drita Gjilan
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Víkingur
Víkingur
1
0
Víkingur
Europa FC
Europa FC
0
0
Europa FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
07.07.2022
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
1
1
FC Alashkert
Hamrun Spartans
Hamrun Spartans
0
0
Hamrun Spartans
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
UE Santa Coloma
UE Santa Coloma
0
0
UE Santa Coloma
Breiðablik
Breiðablik
1
1
Breiðablik
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Pogoń Szczecin
Pogon Szczecin
4
3
Pogoń Szczecin
KR Reykjavík
KR
1
0
KR Reykjavík
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Borac Banja Luka
Borac BL
2
1
Borac Banja Luka
B36 Tórshavn
B36
0
0
B36 Tórshavn
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
0
0
FC Saburtalo
FK Partizani
FK Partizani
1
0
FK Partizani
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FCB Magpies
FCB Magpies
2
1
FCB Magpies
Crusaders FC
Crusaders
1
0
Crusaders FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr