Premier Liga

CSKA Moskva
2
2
CSKA Moskva
Din. Moskva
3
1
Dinamo Moskva
CSKA Moskva:
23'
Fayzullaev
40'
Zabolotny
 / Din. Moskva:
7'
Bitello
54'
Bitello
74'
Tyukavin

Aufstellung

CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva

35
Igor Akinfeev
2
Khellven
82'
4
Willyan Rocha
76'
22
Milan Gajić
27
Moisés
5
Saša Zdjelar
10
Ivan Oblyakov
82'
88
Víctor Méndez
72'
9
Fedor Chalov
21
Abbosbek Fayzullaev
23'
91
Anton Zabolotny
40'

Dinamo Moskva
Dinamo Moskva

31
Igor Leshchuk
90'
3
Fabián Balbuena
62'
4
Sergey Parshivlyuk
6
Roberto Fernández
58'
7
Dmitriy Skopintsev
93
Diego Laxalt
83'
74
Daniil Fomin
77
Denis Makarov
46'
89
Bitello
7'
54'
10
Fedor Smolov
46'
70
Konstantin Tyukavin
74'

Reservespieler

14
Kirill Nababkin
72'
53
Kirill Glebov
82'
7
Victor Dávila
82'
49
Vladislav Torop
77
Ilya Agapov
68
Mikhail Ryadno
90
Matvey Lukin
31
Matvey Kislyak
72
Nikita Ermakov

Reservespieler

8
Jorge Carrascal
46'
13
Moumi Ngamaleu
46'
1
Anton Shunin
76
Ilya Kuptsov
59
Ivan Lepskiy
56
Leon Zaydenzal
27
Ruslan Shagyakhmetov
34
Luka Gagnidze
21
Ivan Zazvonkin
11
Daniil Lesovoy
Aleksandr Chupaev
91
Yaroslav Gladyshev

Aktuelle Spiele

03.12.2023 14:30
FK Krasnodar
FK Krasnodar
2
1
FK Krasnodar
FK Orenburg
FK Orenburg
1
0
FK Orenburg
Beendet
14:30 Uhr
03.12.2023 15:00
Lokomotiv Moskva
Lok Moskva
3
1
Lokomotiv Moskva
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit
1
1
Zenit St. Petersburg
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
03.12.2023 17:00
Akhmat Grozny
Akhmat Grozny
2
1
Akhmat Grozny
Spartak Moskva
Spartak
1
1
Spartak Moskva
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
04.12.2023 17:30
Dinamo Moskva
Din. Moskva
1
1
Dinamo Moskva
Rubin Kazan
Kazan
0
0
Rubin Kazan
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
08.12.2023 17:00
Lokomotiv Moskva
Lok Moskva
2
1
Lokomotiv Moskva
FK Ural
FK Ural
0
0
FK Ural
Beendet
17:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 16. Spieltag

21.07.2023
Dinamo Moskva
Din. Moskva
1
0
Dinamo Moskva
FK Krasnodar
FK Krasnodar
3
2
FK Krasnodar
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
22.07.2023
FK Ural
FK Ural
2
1
FK Ural
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
1
0
CSKA Moskva
Beendet
12:00 Uhr
FK Nizhny Novgorod
FK Nizhny Novgorod
0
0
FK Nizhny Novgorod
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit
2
0
Zenit St. Petersburg
Beendet
14:15 Uhr
Lokomotiv Moskva
Lok Moskva
2
1
Lokomotiv Moskva
Rubin Kazan
Kazan
2
1
Rubin Kazan
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
Akhmat Grozny
Akhmat Grozny
1
0
Akhmat Grozny
Krylia Sovetov
Krylia Sovetov
2
1
Krylia Sovetov
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
23.07.2023
Spartak Moskva
Spartak
3
1
Spartak Moskva
FK Orenburg
FK Orenburg
2
0
FK Orenburg
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
FK Rostov
FK Rostov
2
1
FK Rostov
Fakel Voronezh
Fakel Voronezh
1
1
Fakel Voronezh
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FK Sochi
FK Sochi
2
1
FK Sochi
Baltika Kaliningrad
Baltika
0
0
Baltika Kaliningrad
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
29.07.2023
Krylia Sovetov
Krylia Sovetov
3
1
Krylia Sovetov
Dinamo Moskva
Din. Moskva
3
3
Dinamo Moskva
Beendet
14:00 Uhr
FK Ural
FK Ural
0
0
FK Ural
FK Nizhny Novgorod
FK Nizhny Novgorod
0
0
FK Nizhny Novgorod
Beendet
16:30 Uhr