Premier Liga

FK Krasnodar
2
1
FK Krasnodar
Akhmat Grozny
3
2
Akhmat Grozny
FK Krasnodar:
30'
Spertsyan
55'
Banjac
 / Akhmat Grozny:
18'
Berisha
35'
Timofeev
90'
Oleynikov
90'
17:15
Spielende (2:3)
90'
17:15
Tor, Rechtsschuss, 2:3 durch I. Oleynikov (Akhmat Grozny)
90'
17:15
Gelbe Karte I. Oleynikov (Akhmat Grozny)
90'
17:15
Gelbe Karte N. Krivtsov (FK Krasnodar)
90'
17:15
Nachspielzeit
83'
17:08
Einwechslung S. Petrov (FK Krasnodar)
83'
17:08
Auswechslung M. Banjac (FK Krasnodar)
75'
17:00
Gelbe Karte V. Kamilov (Akhmat Grozny)
65'
16:50
Gelbe Karte L. Sadulaev (Akhmat Grozny)
55'
16:40
Tor, Linksschuss, 2:2 durch M. Banjac (FK Krasnodar)
54'
16:39
Gelbe Karte A. Timofeev (Akhmat Grozny)
46'
16:31
Einwechslung E. Kharin (Akhmat Grozny)
46'
16:31
Einwechslung M. Konaté (Akhmat Grozny)
46'
16:31
Auswechslung V. Ilyin (Akhmat Grozny)
46'
16:31
Auswechslung V. Karapuzov (Akhmat Grozny)
46'
16:31
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
16:15
Ende 1. Halbzeit (2:3)
45'
16:15
Gelbe Karte V. Karapuzov (Akhmat Grozny)
45'
16:15
Nachspielzeit
38'
16:08
Gelbe Karte M. Banjac (FK Krasnodar)
35'
16:05
Tor, Rechtsschuss, 1:2 durch A. Timofeev (Akhmat Grozny)
30'
16:00
Tor, Linksschuss, 1:1 durch E. Spertsyan (FK Krasnodar)
18'
15:48
Tor, Elfmeter, 0:1 durch B. Berisha (Akhmat Grozny)
1'
15:31
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

23.10.2022 15:30
Spartak Moskva
Spartak
5
2
Spartak Moskva
FK Khimki
FK Khimki
0
0
FK Khimki
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
23.10.2022 18:00
Akhmat Grozny
Akhmat Grozny
1
1
Akhmat Grozny
Torpedo Moskva
Torpedo
0
0
Torpedo Moskva
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
24.10.2022 16:30
FK Ural
FK Ural
2
1
FK Ural
Krylia Sovetov
Krylia Sovetov
1
0
Krylia Sovetov
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
24.10.2022 19:00
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit
7
4
Zenit St. Petersburg
FK Sochi
FK Sochi
0
0
FK Sochi
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
28.10.2022 16:00
FK Orenburg
FK Orenburg
4
2
FK Orenburg
Fakel Voronezh
Fakel Voronezh
1
0
Fakel Voronezh
Beendet
16:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 13. Spieltag

15.07.2022
FK Khimki
FK Khimki
1
0
FK Khimki
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit
1
1
Zenit St. Petersburg
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
16.07.2022
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
2
1
CSKA Moskva
FK Ural
FK Ural
0
0
FK Ural
Beendet
14:00 Uhr
FK Orenburg
FK Orenburg
2
1
FK Orenburg
Krylia Sovetov
Krylia Sovetov
4
0
Krylia Sovetov
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
Akhmat Grozny
Akhmat Grozny
1
1
Akhmat Grozny
Spartak Moskva
Spartak
1
0
Spartak Moskva
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
17.07.2022
Torpedo Moskva
Torpedo
1
0
Torpedo Moskva
FK Sochi
FK Sochi
3
2
FK Sochi
Beendet
14:00 Uhr
Lokomotiv Moskva
Lok Moskva
1
0
Lokomotiv Moskva
FK Nizhny Novgorod
FK Nizhny Novgorod
1
0
FK Nizhny Novgorod
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
Dinamo Moskva
Din. Moskva
1
1
Dinamo Moskva
FK Rostov
FK Rostov
1
0
FK Rostov
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FK Krasnodar
FK Krasnodar
2
2
FK Krasnodar
Fakel Voronezh
Fakel Voronezh
2
1
Fakel Voronezh
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
22.07.2022
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit
3
3
Zenit St. Petersburg
Krylia Sovetov
Krylia Sovetov
0
0
Krylia Sovetov
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
23.07.2022
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
3
1
CSKA Moskva
FK Sochi
FK Sochi
0
0
FK Sochi
Beendet
14:00 Uhr