Premier Liga

CSKA Moskva
4
3
CSKA Moskva
Akhmat Grozny
2
1
Akhmat Grozny
CSKA Moskva:
29'
Chalov
33'
Nababkin
35'
Carrascal
78'
Medina
 / Akhmat Grozny:
41'
Konaté
58'
Berisha

Aufstellung

CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva

35
Igor Akinfeev
14
Kirill Nababkin
33'
14'
22
Milan Gajić
27
Moisés
80'
78
Igor Diveev
6
Maksim Mukhin
44'
46'
8
Jorge Carrascal
35'
10
Ivan Oblyakov
67'
19
Baktiyor Zaynutdinov
28
Jesús Medina
78'
9
Fedor Chalov
29'
67'

Akhmat Grozny
Akhmat Grozny

88
Georgi Sheliya
46'
4
Darko Todorović
71'
8
Miroslav Bogosavac
20
Zoran Nižić
23'
44
Yury Zhuravlev
96
Marat Bystrov
11
Lechi Sadulaev
56'
23
Anton Shvets
25
Aleksandr Troshechkin
56'
94
Artiom Timofeev
13
Mohamed Konaté
41'
71'

Reservespieler

5
Saša Zdjelar
46'
72
Nikita Ermakov
67'
91
Anton Zabolotny
67'
85'
3
Bruno Fuchs
80'
21
Adolfo Gaich
85'
45
Danila Bokov
90
Matvey Lukin
20
Konstantin Kuchaev
48
Dmitri Kaptilovikh
88
Víctor Méndez
46
Vladislav Yakovlev

Reservespieler

1
Mikhail Oparin
46'
21
Ivan Oleynikov
56'
7
Bernard Berisha
58'
56'
59
Evgeny Kharin
71'
29
Vladimir Ilyin
71'
35
Rizvan Tashaev
40
Rizvan Utsiev
19
Kirill Folmer
92
Abubakar Inalkaev
9
Idris Umaev
77
Gamid Agalarov

Aktuelle Spiele

28.08.2022 18:45
FK Rostov
FK Rostov
0
0
FK Rostov
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
0
0
CSKA Moskva
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
03.09.2022 12:00
FK Orenburg
FK Orenburg
3
2
FK Orenburg
FK Khimki
FK Khimki
1
1
FK Khimki
Beendet
12:00 Uhr
03.09.2022 14:00
FK Nizhny Novgorod
FK Nizhny Novgorod
3
0
FK Nizhny Novgorod
Fakel Voronezh
Fakel Voronezh
1
1
Fakel Voronezh
Beendet
14:00 Uhr
03.09.2022 17:30
FK Krasnodar
FK Krasnodar
2
0
FK Krasnodar
FK Sochi
FK Sochi
1
0
FK Sochi
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
03.09.2022 19:30
Dinamo Moskva
Din. Moskva
2
1
Dinamo Moskva
FK Ural
FK Ural
1
1
FK Ural
Beendet
19:30 Uhr

Spielplan - 6. Spieltag

15.07.2022
FK Khimki
FK Khimki
1
0
FK Khimki
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit
1
1
Zenit St. Petersburg
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
16.07.2022
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
2
1
CSKA Moskva
FK Ural
FK Ural
0
0
FK Ural
Beendet
14:00 Uhr
FK Orenburg
FK Orenburg
2
1
FK Orenburg
Krylia Sovetov
Krylia Sovetov
4
0
Krylia Sovetov
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
Akhmat Grozny
Akhmat Grozny
1
1
Akhmat Grozny
Spartak Moskva
Spartak
1
0
Spartak Moskva
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
17.07.2022
Torpedo Moskva
Torpedo
1
0
Torpedo Moskva
FK Sochi
FK Sochi
3
2
FK Sochi
Beendet
14:00 Uhr
Lokomotiv Moskva
Lok Moskva
1
0
Lokomotiv Moskva
FK Nizhny Novgorod
FK Nizhny Novgorod
1
0
FK Nizhny Novgorod
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
Dinamo Moskva
Din. Moskva
1
1
Dinamo Moskva
FK Rostov
FK Rostov
1
0
FK Rostov
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FK Krasnodar
FK Krasnodar
2
2
FK Krasnodar
Fakel Voronezh
Fakel Voronezh
2
1
Fakel Voronezh
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
22.07.2022
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit
3
3
Zenit St. Petersburg
Krylia Sovetov
Krylia Sovetov
0
0
Krylia Sovetov
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
23.07.2022
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
3
1
CSKA Moskva
FK Sochi
FK Sochi
0
0
FK Sochi
Beendet
14:00 Uhr