Premier Liga

Zenit
2
0
Zenit St. Petersburg
Torpedo
0
0
Torpedo Moskva
Zenit:
84'
Sergeev
88'
Malcom
 / Torpedo:

Aufstellung

Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit St. Petersburg

41
Mikhail Kerzhakov
3
Douglas Santos
6
Dejan Lovren
15
Vyacheslav Karavaev
55
Rodrigão
5
Wilmar Barrios
82'
8
Wendel
10
Malcom
88'
90'
17
Andrey Mostovoy
82'
30
Mateo Cassierra
68'
31
Gustavo Mantuan
46'

Torpedo Moskva
Torpedo Moskva

12
Egor Baburin
4
Oleg Kozhemyakin
90'
28
Igor Smolnikov
44
Artyom Samsonov
27'
49
Egor Proshkin
20
Aleksey Pomerko
35'
62'
22
Khojimat Erkinov
78'
35
Ivan Enin
52
Ravil Netfullin
18
David Karaev
46'
55
Denis Laptev
62'

Reservespieler

7
Zelimkhan Bakaev
46'
33
Ivan Sergeev
84'
68'
4
Danil Krugovoy
82'
21
Aleksandr Erokhin
82'
19
Aleksey Sutormin
90'
95
Georgiy Korolev
1
Ivan
23
Arsen Adamov
28
Nuraly Alip
2
Dmitriy Chistyakov
14
Daler Kuzyaev

Reservespieler

19
Maksim Turishchev
46'
8
Bogdan Reichman
62'
9
Amur Kalmykov
62'
10
Igor Lebedenko
78'
5
Aleksey Shumskikh
90'
56
Aleksandr Dovbnya
99
Andrey Evdokimov
11
Ivan Temnikov
23
Artem Simonyan
17
Dzambolat Tsallagov
14
Mukhammad Sultonov

Aktuelle Spiele

28.08.2022 18:45
FK Rostov
FK Rostov
0
0
FK Rostov
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
0
0
CSKA Moskva
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
03.09.2022 12:00
FK Orenburg
FK Orenburg
3
2
FK Orenburg
FK Khimki
FK Khimki
1
1
FK Khimki
Beendet
12:00 Uhr
03.09.2022 14:00
FK Nizhny Novgorod
FK Nizhny Novgorod
3
0
FK Nizhny Novgorod
Fakel Voronezh
Fakel Voronezh
1
1
Fakel Voronezh
Beendet
14:00 Uhr
03.09.2022 17:30
FK Krasnodar
FK Krasnodar
2
0
FK Krasnodar
FK Sochi
FK Sochi
1
0
FK Sochi
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
03.09.2022 19:30
Dinamo Moskva
Din. Moskva
2
1
Dinamo Moskva
FK Ural
FK Ural
1
1
FK Ural
Beendet
19:30 Uhr

Spielplan - 6. Spieltag

15.07.2022
FK Khimki
FK Khimki
1
0
FK Khimki
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit
1
1
Zenit St. Petersburg
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
16.07.2022
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
2
1
CSKA Moskva
FK Ural
FK Ural
0
0
FK Ural
Beendet
14:00 Uhr
FK Orenburg
FK Orenburg
2
1
FK Orenburg
Krylia Sovetov
Krylia Sovetov
4
0
Krylia Sovetov
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
Akhmat Grozny
Akhmat Grozny
1
1
Akhmat Grozny
Spartak Moskva
Spartak
1
0
Spartak Moskva
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
17.07.2022
Torpedo Moskva
Torpedo
1
0
Torpedo Moskva
FK Sochi
FK Sochi
3
2
FK Sochi
Beendet
14:00 Uhr
Lokomotiv Moskva
Lok Moskva
1
0
Lokomotiv Moskva
FK Nizhny Novgorod
FK Nizhny Novgorod
1
0
FK Nizhny Novgorod
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
Dinamo Moskva
Din. Moskva
1
1
Dinamo Moskva
FK Rostov
FK Rostov
1
0
FK Rostov
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FK Krasnodar
FK Krasnodar
2
2
FK Krasnodar
Fakel Voronezh
Fakel Voronezh
2
1
Fakel Voronezh
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
22.07.2022
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit
3
3
Zenit St. Petersburg
Krylia Sovetov
Krylia Sovetov
0
0
Krylia Sovetov
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
23.07.2022
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
3
1
CSKA Moskva
FK Sochi
FK Sochi
0
0
FK Sochi
Beendet
14:00 Uhr