Premier Liga

CSKA Moskva
2
1
CSKA Moskva
FK Ural
0
0
FK Ural
CSKA Moskva:
45'
Oblyakov
64'
Carrascal
 / FK Ural:

Aufstellung

CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva

35
Igor Akinfeev
14
Kirill Nababkin
22
Milan Gajić
78
Igor Diveev
6
Maksim Mukhin
90'
8
Jorge Carrascal
64'
61'
90'
10
Ivan Oblyakov
45'
19
Baktiyor Zaynutdinov
66'
20
Konstantin Kuchaev
28
Jesús Medina
9
Fedor Chalov
70'

FK Ural
FK Ural

1
Ilya Pomazun
64'
3
Leo Goglichidze
25
Ivan Kuzmichev
93
Aleksei Gerasimov
5
Andrey Egorychev
10
Eric Bicfalvi
14
Yuri Zheleznov
46'
19
Danijel Miškić
21
Vyacheslav Podberezkin
80'
27
Oleg Shatov
72'
75
Fanil Sungatulin
72'

Reservespieler

91
Anton Zabolotny
70'
72
Nikita Ermakov
90'
46
Vladislav Yakovlev
90'
45
Danila Bokov
49
Vladislav Torop
42
Georgiy Shchennikov
13
Maksim Eleev
90
Matvey Lukin
48
Dmitri Kaptilovikh
21
Adolfo Gaich
70
Eduard Bagrintsev
41
Egor Ushakov

Reservespieler

70
Ramazan Gadzhimuradov
66'
46'
11
Igor Konovalov
72'
79
Aleksey Kashtanov
72'
7
Aleksandr Yushin
81'
80'
13
Dmitri Landakov
46
Artem Mamin
22
Mingiyan Beveev
8
Roman Emelyanov
30
Aleksey Evseev
17
Luka Tsulukidze

Aktuelle Spiele

24.07.2022 14:00
FK Khimki
FK Khimki
3
0
FK Khimki
FK Nizhny Novgorod
FK Nizhny Novgorod
0
0
FK Nizhny Novgorod
Beendet
14:00 Uhr
24.07.2022 16:30
Dinamo Moskva
Din. Moskva
4
3
Dinamo Moskva
Torpedo Moskva
Torpedo
0
0
Torpedo Moskva
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
24.07.2022 19:00
Akhmat Grozny
Akhmat Grozny
2
1
Akhmat Grozny
Fakel Voronezh
Fakel Voronezh
1
1
Fakel Voronezh
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Lokomotiv Moskva
Lok Moskva
2
1
Lokomotiv Moskva
FK Rostov
FK Rostov
2
1
FK Rostov
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
29.07.2022 17:00
FK Ural
FK Ural
1
0
FK Ural
FK Krasnodar
FK Krasnodar
3
1
FK Krasnodar
Beendet
17:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Spieltag

15.07.2022
FK Khimki
FK Khimki
1
0
FK Khimki
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit
1
1
Zenit St. Petersburg
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
16.07.2022
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
2
1
CSKA Moskva
FK Ural
FK Ural
0
0
FK Ural
Beendet
14:00 Uhr
FK Orenburg
FK Orenburg
2
1
FK Orenburg
Krylia Sovetov
Krylia Sovetov
4
0
Krylia Sovetov
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
Akhmat Grozny
Akhmat Grozny
1
1
Akhmat Grozny
Spartak Moskva
Spartak
1
0
Spartak Moskva
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
17.07.2022
Torpedo Moskva
Torpedo
1
0
Torpedo Moskva
FK Sochi
FK Sochi
3
2
FK Sochi
Beendet
14:00 Uhr
Lokomotiv Moskva
Lok Moskva
1
0
Lokomotiv Moskva
FK Nizhny Novgorod
FK Nizhny Novgorod
1
0
FK Nizhny Novgorod
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
Dinamo Moskva
Din. Moskva
1
1
Dinamo Moskva
FK Rostov
FK Rostov
1
0
FK Rostov
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FK Krasnodar
FK Krasnodar
2
2
FK Krasnodar
Fakel Voronezh
Fakel Voronezh
2
1
Fakel Voronezh
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
22.07.2022
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit
3
3
Zenit St. Petersburg
Krylia Sovetov
Krylia Sovetov
0
0
Krylia Sovetov
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
23.07.2022
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
3
1
CSKA Moskva
FK Sochi
FK Sochi
0
0
FK Sochi
Beendet
14:00 Uhr