Premier Liga

Torpedo
1
0
Torpedo Moskva
FK Sochi
3
2
FK Sochi
Torpedo:
 / FK Sochi:
35'
Tsallagov
37'
Sarveli
51'
Drkušič
90'
Melkadze

Aufstellung

Torpedo Moskva
Torpedo Moskva

51
Vitalii Botnar
4
Oleg Kozhemyakin
5
Aleksey Shumskikh
11
Ivan Temnikov
46'
44
Artyom Samsonov
20
Aleksey Pomerko
23
Artem Simonyan
46'
35
Ivan Enin
46'
14
Mukhammad Sultonov
72'
18
David Karaev
19
Maksim Turishchev
55'

FK Sochi
FK Sochi

1
Denis Adamov
3
Vanja Drkušič
51'
87'
13
Sergey Terekhov
17
Artem Makarchuk
20
Igor Yurganov
33'
27
Kirill Zaika
55'
74'
5
Victorien Angban
46'
6
Artur Yusupov
13'
15
Ibrahim Tsallagov
35'
10
Vladislav Sarveli
37'
64'
22
Joãozinho
46'

Reservespieler

7
Aleksandr Ryazantsev
46'
52
Ravil Netfullin
46'
10
Igor Lebedenko
90'
46'
9
Amur Kalmykov
55'
22
Khojimat Erkinov
72'
12
Egor Baburin
28
Igor Smolnikov
99
Andrey Evdokimov
17
Dzambolat Tsallagov
8
Bogdan Reichman
15
Aleksandr Orekhov
55
Denis Laptev

Reservespieler

23
Kirill Ushatov
46'
16
Christian Noboa
46'
9
Georgi Melkadze
90'
64'
34
Timofey Margasov
74'
35
Soslan Dzhanaev
12
Nikolay Zabolotniy
45
Ivan Miladinović
26
Artem Meshchaninov
18
Nikita Burmistrov
14
Daniil Martovoy
11
Maksim Barsov

Aktuelle Spiele

24.07.2022 19:00
Akhmat Grozny
Akhmat Grozny
2
1
Akhmat Grozny
Fakel Voronezh
Fakel Voronezh
1
1
Fakel Voronezh
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
29.07.2022 17:00
FK Ural
FK Ural
1
0
FK Ural
FK Krasnodar
FK Krasnodar
3
1
FK Krasnodar
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
30.07.2022 14:00
Fakel Voronezh
Fakel Voronezh
3
0
Fakel Voronezh
Dinamo Moskva
Din. Moskva
3
2
Dinamo Moskva
Beendet
14:00 Uhr
30.07.2022 16:30
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit
5
0
Zenit St. Petersburg
Lokomotiv Moskva
Lok Moskva
0
0
Lokomotiv Moskva
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
30.07.2022 19:00
FK Sochi
FK Sochi
2
1
FK Sochi
Akhmat Grozny
Akhmat Grozny
1
0
Akhmat Grozny
Beendet
19:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Spieltag

15.07.2022
FK Khimki
FK Khimki
1
0
FK Khimki
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit
1
1
Zenit St. Petersburg
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
16.07.2022
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
2
1
CSKA Moskva
FK Ural
FK Ural
0
0
FK Ural
Beendet
14:00 Uhr
FK Orenburg
FK Orenburg
2
1
FK Orenburg
Krylia Sovetov
Krylia Sovetov
4
0
Krylia Sovetov
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
Akhmat Grozny
Akhmat Grozny
1
1
Akhmat Grozny
Spartak Moskva
Spartak
1
0
Spartak Moskva
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
17.07.2022
Torpedo Moskva
Torpedo
1
0
Torpedo Moskva
FK Sochi
FK Sochi
3
2
FK Sochi
Beendet
14:00 Uhr
Lokomotiv Moskva
Lok Moskva
1
0
Lokomotiv Moskva
FK Nizhny Novgorod
FK Nizhny Novgorod
1
0
FK Nizhny Novgorod
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
Dinamo Moskva
Din. Moskva
1
1
Dinamo Moskva
FK Rostov
FK Rostov
1
0
FK Rostov
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FK Krasnodar
FK Krasnodar
2
2
FK Krasnodar
Fakel Voronezh
Fakel Voronezh
2
1
Fakel Voronezh
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
22.07.2022
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit
3
3
Zenit St. Petersburg
Krylia Sovetov
Krylia Sovetov
0
0
Krylia Sovetov
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
23.07.2022
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
3
1
CSKA Moskva
FK Sochi
FK Sochi
0
0
FK Sochi
Beendet
14:00 Uhr