Premier Liga

FK Khimki
1
0
FK Khimki
Zenit
1
1
Zenit St. Petersburg
FK Khimki:
85'
Mirzov
 / Zenit:
17'
Wendel

Aufstellung

FK Khimki
FK Khimki

22
Ilya Lantratov
4
Brian Idowu
5
Aleksey Nikitin
6
Dmitry Tikhiy
19
Artur Cherny
71'
25
Oleksandr Filin
87
Kirill Bozhenov
44'
61'
8
Denis Glushakov
80'
42
Mory Gbane
9
Aleksandr Rudenko
71'
11
Aleksandr Lomovitskiy
80'

Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit St. Petersburg

71
Daniil Odoevskiy
2
Dmitriy Chistyakov
3
Douglas Santos
55
Rodrigão
5
Wilmar Barrios
8
Wendel
17'
82'
11
Claudinho
65'
14
Daler Kuzyaev
10
Malcom
82'
19
Aleksey Sutormin
67'
75'
33
Ivan Sergeev
65'

Reservespieler

17
Aleksandr Zuev
61'
21
Ilya Kamyshev
71'
10
Aleksandr Dolgov
71'
20
Nemanja Glavčić
80'
77
Reziuan Mirzov
85'
80'
33
Vitaliy Gudiev
1
Anton Mitryushkin
15
Egor Danilkin
3
Irakli Chezhiya
26
Artem Yuran
90
Daniil Kamlashev
88
Denis Davydov

Reservespieler

7
Zelimkhan Bakaev
65'
30
Mateo Cassierra
65'
21
Aleksandr Erokhin
75'
4
Danil Krugovoy
82'
17
Andrey Mostovoy
82'
41
Mikhail Kerzhakov
91
David Byazrov
6
Dejan Lovren
23
Arsen Adamov
28
Nuraly Alip
64
Kirill Kravtsov

Aktuelle Spiele

23.07.2022 19:00
FK Krasnodar
FK Krasnodar
1
0
FK Krasnodar
Spartak Moskva
Spartak
4
1
Spartak Moskva
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
24.07.2022 14:00
FK Khimki
FK Khimki
3
0
FK Khimki
FK Nizhny Novgorod
FK Nizhny Novgorod
0
0
FK Nizhny Novgorod
Beendet
14:00 Uhr
24.07.2022 16:30
Dinamo Moskva
Din. Moskva
4
3
Dinamo Moskva
Torpedo Moskva
Torpedo
0
0
Torpedo Moskva
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
24.07.2022 19:00
Akhmat Grozny
Akhmat Grozny
2
1
Akhmat Grozny
Fakel Voronezh
Fakel Voronezh
1
1
Fakel Voronezh
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Lokomotiv Moskva
Lok Moskva
2
1
Lokomotiv Moskva
FK Rostov
FK Rostov
2
1
FK Rostov
Beendet
19:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Spieltag

15.07.2022
FK Khimki
FK Khimki
1
0
FK Khimki
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit
1
1
Zenit St. Petersburg
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
16.07.2022
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
2
1
CSKA Moskva
FK Ural
FK Ural
0
0
FK Ural
Beendet
14:00 Uhr
FK Orenburg
FK Orenburg
2
1
FK Orenburg
Krylia Sovetov
Krylia Sovetov
4
0
Krylia Sovetov
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
Akhmat Grozny
Akhmat Grozny
1
1
Akhmat Grozny
Spartak Moskva
Spartak
1
0
Spartak Moskva
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
17.07.2022
Torpedo Moskva
Torpedo
1
0
Torpedo Moskva
FK Sochi
FK Sochi
3
2
FK Sochi
Beendet
14:00 Uhr
Lokomotiv Moskva
Lok Moskva
1
0
Lokomotiv Moskva
FK Nizhny Novgorod
FK Nizhny Novgorod
1
0
FK Nizhny Novgorod
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
Dinamo Moskva
Din. Moskva
1
1
Dinamo Moskva
FK Rostov
FK Rostov
1
0
FK Rostov
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FK Krasnodar
FK Krasnodar
2
2
FK Krasnodar
Fakel Voronezh
Fakel Voronezh
2
1
Fakel Voronezh
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
22.07.2022
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit
3
3
Zenit St. Petersburg
Krylia Sovetov
Krylia Sovetov
0
0
Krylia Sovetov
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
23.07.2022
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
3
1
CSKA Moskva
FK Sochi
FK Sochi
0
0
FK Sochi
Beendet
14:00 Uhr