Premier Liga

Kazan
1
0
Rubin Kazan
Akhmat Grozny
1
0
Akhmat Grozny
Kazan:
53'
Kvaratskhelia
 / Akhmat Grozny:
80'
Melkadze

Aufstellung

Rubin Kazan
Rubin Kazan

22
Yury Dyupin
2
Carl Starfelt
4
Silvije Begić
5
Filip Uremović
77
Ilya Samoshnikov
61'
6
In-beom Hwang
8
Darko Jevtić
64'
68'
28
Oliver Abildgaard
9
Đorđe Despotović
21
Khvicha Kvaratskhelia
53'
90'
87
Soltmurad Bakaev
67'

Akhmat Grozny
Akhmat Grozny

33
Vitaliy Gudiev
4
Wilker Ángel
8
Miroslav Bogosavac
20
Zoran Nižić
24
Maksim Nenakhov
9'
96
Marat Bystrov
75'
78'
14
Artem Polyarus
59
Evgeny Kharin
62'
94
Artiom Timofeev
89'
3
Georgi Melkadze
80'
47'
29
Vladimir Ilyin

Reservespieler

25
Denis Makarov
67'
8
Oleg Shatov
90'
23
Ivan Konovalov
1
Nikita Medvedev
3
Mikhail Merkulov
31
Georgii Zotov
18
Pavel Mogilevets
15
Dmitriy Tarasov
19
Ivan Ignatyev
47
Kirill Kosarev
12
Aleksandr Zuev

Reservespieler

99
Lechi Sadulaev
62'
9
Andrés Ponce
78'
42
Aleksandr Melikhov
88
Georgi Sheliya
55
Aleksandr Putsko
40
Rizvan Utsiev
6
Amir Adouyev
19
Oleg Ivanov
11
Ismael

Aktuelle Spiele

04.10.2020 19:00
Dinamo Moskva
Din. Moskva
2
1
Dinamo Moskva
FK Krasnodar
FK Krasnodar
0
0
FK Krasnodar
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
17.10.2020 13:00
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit
3
2
Zenit St. Petersburg
FK Sochi
FK Sochi
1
0
FK Sochi
Beendet
13:00 Uhr
17.10.2020 15:30
FK Krasnodar
FK Krasnodar
3
1
FK Krasnodar
Rubin Kazan
Kazan
1
0
Rubin Kazan
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
Lokomotiv Moskva
Lok Moskva
1
0
Lokomotiv Moskva
FK Ufa
FK Ufa
0
0
FK Ufa
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
17.10.2020 18:00
FK Khimki
FK Khimki
2
0
FK Khimki
Spartak Moskva
Spartak
3
0
Spartak Moskva
Beendet
18:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 10. Spieltag

08.08.2020
FK Khimki
FK Khimki
0
0
FK Khimki
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
2
2
CSKA Moskva
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
FK Tambov
FK Tambov
0
0
FK Tambov
FK Rostov
FK Rostov
1
1
FK Rostov
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
09.08.2020
FK Ufa
FK Ufa
0
0
FK Ufa
FK Krasnodar
FK Krasnodar
3
0
FK Krasnodar
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Arsenal Tula
Arsenal Tula
0
0
Arsenal Tula
Akhmat Grozny
Akhmat Grozny
0
0
Akhmat Grozny
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Spartak Moskva
Spartak
2
2
Spartak Moskva
FK Sochi
FK Sochi
2
1
FK Sochi
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
10.08.2020
FK Ural
FK Ural
0
0
FK Ural
Dinamo Moskva
Din. Moskva
2
1
Dinamo Moskva
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
11.08.2020
Rotor Volgograd
Rotor Volgograd
0
0
Rotor Volgograd
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit
2
1
Zenit St. Petersburg
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Rubin Kazan
Kazan
0
0
Rubin Kazan
Lokomotiv Moskva
Lok Moskva
2
2
Lokomotiv Moskva
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
14.08.2020
Arsenal Tula
Arsenal Tula
2
1
Arsenal Tula
FK Ufa
FK Ufa
3
1
FK Ufa
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FK Sochi
FK Sochi
1
0
FK Sochi
FK Khimki
FK Khimki
1
1
FK Khimki
Beendet
18:00 Uhr