Premier Liga

Lok Moskva
2
1
Lokomotiv Moskva
FK Khimki
1
0
FK Khimki
Lok Moskva:
25'
Lisakovich
55'
Ignatiev
 / FK Khimki:
46'
Bozhenov

Aufstellung

Lokomotiv Moskva
Lokomotiv Moskva

1
Guilherme
2
Dmitri Zhivoglyadov
14
Vedran Ćorluka
36'
20
Vladislav Ignatiev
55'
27
Murilo Cerqueira
31
Maciej Rybus
7
Grzegorz Krychowiak
11
Anton Miranchuk
90'
37
Stanislav Magkeev
19
Éder
88
Vitaliy Lisakovich
25'
80'

FK Khimki
FK Khimki

22
Ilya Lantratov
4
Brian Idowu
6
Dmitry Tikhiy
90'
15
Egor Danilkin
9'
33
Evgeniy Gapon
45'
87
Kirill Bozhenov
46'
5
Aleksandr Troshechkin
18
Danil Lipovoy
64'
20
Islambek Kuat
46'
44
Ilya Kukharchuk
64'
88
Vladimir Dyadyun
86'

Reservespieler

69
Daniil Kulikov
36'
17
Rifat Zhemaletdinov
80'
94
Dmitry Rybchinsky
90'
77
Anton Kochenkov
60
Andrey Savin
4
Vitaliy Lystsov
41
Slobodan Rajković
45
Aleksandr Silyanov
76
Maksim Mukhin
22
Luka Đorđević
25
François Kamano
67
Roman Tugarev

Reservespieler

8
Denis Glushakov
90'
46'
45
Mohamed Konaté
64'
11
Reziuan Mirzov
64'
10
Kamran Aliev
86'
35
Yegor Generalov
1
Dmitriy Khomich
63
Danil Kazantsev
9
Maksim Martusevich
70
Andrey Murnin
42
Mikhail Tikhonov
84
Ilya Vorobyev

Aktuelle Spiele

04.10.2020 19:00
Dinamo Moskva
Din. Moskva
2
1
Dinamo Moskva
FK Krasnodar
FK Krasnodar
0
0
FK Krasnodar
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
17.10.2020 13:00
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit
3
2
Zenit St. Petersburg
FK Sochi
FK Sochi
1
0
FK Sochi
Beendet
13:00 Uhr
17.10.2020 15:30
FK Krasnodar
FK Krasnodar
3
1
FK Krasnodar
Rubin Kazan
Kazan
1
0
Rubin Kazan
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
Lokomotiv Moskva
Lok Moskva
1
0
Lokomotiv Moskva
FK Ufa
FK Ufa
0
0
FK Ufa
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
17.10.2020 18:00
FK Khimki
FK Khimki
2
0
FK Khimki
Spartak Moskva
Spartak
3
0
Spartak Moskva
Beendet
18:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 10. Spieltag

08.08.2020
FK Khimki
FK Khimki
0
0
FK Khimki
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
2
2
CSKA Moskva
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
FK Tambov
FK Tambov
0
0
FK Tambov
FK Rostov
FK Rostov
1
1
FK Rostov
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
09.08.2020
FK Ufa
FK Ufa
0
0
FK Ufa
FK Krasnodar
FK Krasnodar
3
0
FK Krasnodar
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Arsenal Tula
Arsenal Tula
0
0
Arsenal Tula
Akhmat Grozny
Akhmat Grozny
0
0
Akhmat Grozny
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Spartak Moskva
Spartak
2
2
Spartak Moskva
FK Sochi
FK Sochi
2
1
FK Sochi
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
10.08.2020
FK Ural
FK Ural
0
0
FK Ural
Dinamo Moskva
Din. Moskva
2
1
Dinamo Moskva
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
11.08.2020
Rotor Volgograd
Rotor Volgograd
0
0
Rotor Volgograd
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit
2
1
Zenit St. Petersburg
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Rubin Kazan
Kazan
0
0
Rubin Kazan
Lokomotiv Moskva
Lok Moskva
2
2
Lokomotiv Moskva
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
14.08.2020
Arsenal Tula
Arsenal Tula
2
1
Arsenal Tula
FK Ufa
FK Ufa
3
1
FK Ufa
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FK Sochi
FK Sochi
1
0
FK Sochi
FK Khimki
FK Khimki
1
1
FK Khimki
Beendet
18:00 Uhr