Premier Liga

FK Tambov
1
1
FK Tambov
Akhmat Grozny
2
1
Akhmat Grozny
FK Tambov:
34'
Melkadze
 / Akhmat Grozny:
20'
Ismael
73'
Felipe Vizeu
90'
19:15
Spielende (1:2)
90'
19:15
Gelbe Karte G. Melkadze (FK Tambov)
90'
19:15
Gelbe Karte E. Gorodov (Akhmat Grozny)
82'
19:07
Gelbe Karte S. Takazov (FK Tambov)
79'
19:04
Gelbe Karte D. Glushakov (Akhmat Grozny)
78'
19:03
Auswechslung P. Karasev (FK Tambov)
78'
19:03
Einwechslung A. Fedchuk (FK Tambov)
78'
19:03
Auswechslung A. Kilin (FK Tambov)
78'
19:03
Einwechslung A. Kalmykov (FK Tambov)
74'
18:59
Auswechslung Felipe Vizeu (Akhmat Grozny)
74'
18:59
Einwechslung V. Ilyin (Akhmat Grozny)
73'
18:58
Tor, Rechtsschuss, 1:2 durch Felipe Vizeu (Akhmat Grozny)
68'
18:53
Auswechslung O. Kaplienko (FK Tambov)
68'
18:53
Einwechslung O. Filin (FK Tambov)
63'
18:48
Auswechslung A. Rybin (FK Tambov)
63'
18:48
Einwechslung V. Kobakhidze (FK Tambov)
62'
18:47
Gelbe Karte Z. Nižić (Akhmat Grozny)
52'
18:37
Gelbe Karte A. Shvets (Akhmat Grozny)
46'
18:31
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
18:15
Ende 1. Halbzeit (1:2)
45'
18:15
Gelbe Karte Ismael (Akhmat Grozny)
34'
18:04
Tor, Elfmeter, 1:1 durch G. Melkadze (FK Tambov)
20'
17:50
Tor, Elfmeter, 0:1 durch Ismael (Akhmat Grozny)
19'
17:49
Gelbe Karte A. Gritsaenko (FK Tambov)
1'
17:31
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

16.07.2020
FK Tambov
FK Tambov
3
FK Tambov
FK Sochi
FK Sochi
0
FK Sochi
Wert.
Beendet
16.07.2020 17:00
Rubin Kazan
Kazan
0
0
Rubin Kazan
FK Rostov
FK Rostov
0
0
FK Rostov
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FK Ufa
FK Ufa
0
0
FK Ufa
Dinamo Moskva
Din. Moskva
1
0
Dinamo Moskva
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
16.07.2020 19:30
Lokomotiv Moskva
Lok Moskva
2
1
Lokomotiv Moskva
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
1
0
CSKA Moskva
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
19.07.2020 19:30
FK Krasnodar
FK Krasnodar
0
0
FK Krasnodar
Dinamo Moskva
Din. Moskva
2
1
Dinamo Moskva
Beendet
19:30 Uhr

Spielplan - 27. Spieltag

12.07.2019
Arsenal Tula
Arsenal Tula
1
0
Arsenal Tula
Dinamo Moskva
Din. Moskva
1
1
Dinamo Moskva
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
13.07.2019
FK Ural
FK Ural
3
1
FK Ural
FK Ufa
FK Ufa
2
0
FK Ufa
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
Spartak Moskva
Spartak
1
0
Spartak Moskva
FK Sochi
FK Sochi
0
0
FK Sochi
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Rostov
FK Rostov
2
2
FK Rostov
FK Orenburg
FK Orenburg
1
0
FK Orenburg
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
14.07.2019
Krylia Sovetov
Krylia Sovetov
2
0
Krylia Sovetov
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
0
0
CSKA Moskva
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit
2
0
Zenit St. Petersburg
FK Tambov
FK Tambov
1
0
FK Tambov
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Akhmat Grozny
Akhmat Grozny
1
1
Akhmat Grozny
FK Krasnodar
FK Krasnodar
0
0
FK Krasnodar
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
15.07.2019
Lokomotiv Moskva
Lok Moskva
1
0
Lokomotiv Moskva
Rubin Kazan
Kazan
1
0
Rubin Kazan
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
20.07.2019
FK Ufa
FK Ufa
2
2
FK Ufa
FK Krasnodar
FK Krasnodar
3
0
FK Krasnodar
Beendet
13:00 Uhr
Krylia Sovetov
Krylia Sovetov
2
1
Krylia Sovetov
Arsenal Tula
Arsenal Tula
3
2
Arsenal Tula
Beendet
15:30 Uhr