National League

Biel-Bienne
3
1
2
0
EHC Biel-Bienne
Fribourg
0
0
0
0
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Biel-Bienne:
16'
Sallinen
24'
Stampfli
27'
Sallinen
 / Fribourg:

Aufstellung

EHC Biel-Bienne
EHC Biel-Bienne

35
Harri Säteri
Säteri
32
Noah Schneeberger
Schneeberger
50
Viktor Lööv
Lööv
16
Fabio Hofer
Hofer
19
Jesper Olofsson
Olofsson
92
Gaëtan Haas
Haas

HC Fribourg-Gottéron
HC Fribourg-Gottéron

20
Reto Berra
Berra
11
Mauro Dufner
Dufner
18
Ryan Gunderson
Gunderson
17
Janne Kuokkanen
Kuokkanen
51
David Desharnais
Desharnais
97
Nathan Marchon
Marchon

Reservespieler

36
Joren Van Pottelberghe
Van Pottelberghe
77
Robin Grossmann
Grossmann
29
Beat Forster
Forster
9
Noah Delémont
Delémont
75
Alexander Yakovenko
Yakovenko
27
Yannick Rathgeb
Rathgeb
98
Luca Christen
Christen
18
Yanick Stampfli
Stampfli
24'
76
Jere Sallinen
Sallinen
16'
27'
28
Elvis Schläpfer
Schläpfer
40
Etienne Froidevaux
Froidevaux
25
Toni Rajala
Rajala
73
Mike Künzle
Künzle
89
Tino Kessler
Kessler
96
Damien Brunner
Brunner
7
Ramon Tanner
Tanner

Reservespieler

35
Connor Hughes
Hughes
5
Simon Seiler
Seiler
7
Benoit Jecker
Jecker
3
Benjamin Chavaillaz
Chavaillaz
16
Raphael Díaz
Díaz
22
Dave Sutter
Sutter
23
Samuel Walser
Walser
49
Victor Rask
Rask
95
Jacob de la Rose
de la Rose
21
Mauro Jörg
Jörg
28
Christoph Bertschy
Bertschy
9
Marcus Sörensen
Sörensen
71
Killian Mottet
Mottet
86
Julien Sprunger
Sprunger
73
Sandro Schmid
Schmid
89
Andrei Bykov
Bykov

Aktuelle Spiele

04.03.2023 19:45
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
3
1
1
1
Genève-Servette HC
HC Ajoie
Ajoie
2
0
2
0
HC Ajoie
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Davos
HC Davos
1
1
0
0
HC Davos
EHC Kloten
Kloten
4
2
1
1
EHC Kloten
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
6
0
3
3
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
0
0
0
0
SCL Tigers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Lugano
Lugano
5
4
1
0
0
HC Lugano
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
6
1
1
3
0
EHC Biel-Bienne
n.P.
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
0
0
0
0
Lausanne HC
EV Zug
Zug
5
3
1
1
EV Zug
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
https://embed-zattoo.com/tv24/?live_preview=30

Spielplan - 49. Spieltag

16.09.2022
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
3
1
1
0
0
Genève-Servette HC
HC Davos
HC Davos
2
0
2
0
0
HC Davos
n.P.
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
1
0
1
0
0
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
2
1
0
0
1
HC Ambri-Piotta
n.V.
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Lugano
Lugano
1
1
0
0
HC Lugano
HC Ajoie
Ajoie
0
0
0
0
HC Ajoie
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
2
1
1
0
Lausanne HC
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
3
0
2
1
EHC Biel-Bienne
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Bern
Bern
1
0
0
1
0
SC Bern
EV Zug
Zug
2
0
1
0
1
EV Zug
n.V.
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
2
1
0
0
1
SCL Tigers
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
1
1
0
0
0
ZSC Lions
n.V.
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
18.09.2022
EHC Kloten
Kloten
1
1
0
0
EHC Kloten
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
4
1
1
2
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
17.09.2022
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
2
1
0
1
EHC Biel-Bienne
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
0
0
0
0
Genève-Servette HC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
EV Zug
Zug
5
0
3
2
EV Zug
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
3
2
1
0
SCL Tigers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Ajoie
Ajoie
4
1
2
1
HC Ajoie
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
2
0
1
1
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Beendet
19:45 Uhr